bustimes.org

12 - Gains/Latchford (Circ) - Warrington

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 16) 06:40 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:30
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:41 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:31
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 06:41 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:31
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 06:42 09:27 14:27 14:58 15:33
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 06:43 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:34
Warrington Brian Bevan Island (SW-bound) 06:45 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:36
Wilderspool Sulby Avenue (cnr) 06:45 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:37
Wilderspool Meadow Avenue (cnr) 06:46 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:38
Walton, by Gainsborough Road 06:47 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:39
Walton Silverdale Road (cnr) 06:48 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:39
Wilderspool Irwell Road (cnr) 06:49 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:41
Wilderspool Burgess Avenue (cnr) 06:49 09:34 14:34 15:06 15:41
Wilderspool, opp Greenalls Distillery 06:50 09:35 14:35 15:07 15:42
Latchford Secker Avenue (cnr) 06:52 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:44
Latchford, opp Clarke Avenue 06:52 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:44
Latchford, opp Pearson Avenue 06:52 09:37 14:37 15:09 15:44
Latchford, opp Christ Church 06:53 09:38 14:38 15:10 15:45
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 06:55 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:47
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 06:55 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:47
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 06:56 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:48
Westy Kingsway South (cnr) 06:56 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:48
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 06:59 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:51
Westy Nook Lane (n/r) 07:00 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:52
Westy, opp Thelwall Lane 07:00 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:52
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 07:02 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:54
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 07:02 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:54
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 07:03 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55
Latchford Park Avenue (cnr) 07:04 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:56
Latchford Grove Street (cnr) 07:05 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:57
Latchford St Mary's Street (cnr) 07:06 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:58
Latchford, o/s Cenotaph 07:07 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:59
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 07:09 09:53 14:53 15:26 16:01
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:11 09:54 14:54 15:28 16:03
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 07:13 09:56 14:56 15:30 16:05

Warrington’s Own Buses