bustimes.org

12 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 16) 07:08 07:48 08:48 10:08 then hourly until 14:08 15:08
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 07:09 07:49 08:49 10:09 14:09 15:09
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 07:09 07:49 08:49 10:09 14:09 15:09
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 07:10 07:50 08:50 10:10 14:10 15:10
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 07:11 07:51 08:51 10:11 14:11 15:11
Warrington Brian Bevan Island (SW-bound) 07:13 07:53 08:53 10:13 14:13 15:13
Wilderspool Sulby Avenue (cnr) 07:13 07:53 08:53 10:13 14:13 15:13
Wilderspool Meadow Avenue (cnr) 07:14 07:54 08:54 10:14 14:14 15:14
Walton, by Gainsborough Road 07:15 07:55 08:55 10:15 14:15 15:15
Walton Silverdale Road (cnr) 07:16 07:56 08:56 10:16 14:16 15:16
Wilderspool Irwell Road (cnr) 07:17 07:57 08:57 10:17 14:17 15:17
Wilderspool Burgess Avenue (cnr) 07:17 07:57 08:57 10:17 14:17 15:17
Wilderspool, opp Greenalls Distillery 07:18 07:58 08:58 10:18 14:18 15:18
Latchford Secker Avenue (cnr) 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:20 14:20 15:20
Latchford, opp Clarke Avenue 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:20 14:20 15:20
Latchford, opp Pearson Avenue 07:20 08:00 09:00 10:20 14:20 15:20
Latchford, opp Christ Church 07:21 08:01 09:01 10:21 14:21 15:21
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 07:23 08:03 09:03 10:23 14:23 15:23
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 07:23 08:03 09:03 10:23 14:23 15:23
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 07:24 08:04 09:04 10:24 14:24 15:24
Westy Kingsway South (cnr) 07:24 08:04 09:04 10:24 14:24 15:24
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 07:27 08:07 09:07 10:27 14:27 15:27
Westy Nook Lane (n/r) 07:28 08:08 09:08 10:28 14:28 15:28
Westy, opp Thelwall Lane 07:28 08:08 09:08 10:28 14:28 15:28
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:30 14:30 15:30
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 07:30 08:10 09:10 10:30 14:30 15:30
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 07:31 08:11 09:11 10:31 14:31 15:31
Latchford Park Avenue (cnr) 07:32 08:12 09:12 10:32 14:32 15:32
Latchford Grove Street (cnr) 07:33 08:13 09:13 10:33 14:33 15:33
Latchford St Mary's Street (cnr) 07:34 08:15 09:14 10:34 14:34 15:34
Latchford, o/s Cenotaph 07:34 08:16 09:14 10:34 14:34 15:35
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 07:36 08:18 09:16 10:36 14:36 15:37
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:37 08:21 09:17 10:37 14:37 15:39
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 07:39 08:23 09:19 10:39 14:39 15:41

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses