bustimes.org

12 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 16) 06:55 07:33 08:33 09:55 then hourly until 14:55
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:56 07:34 08:34 09:56 14:56
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 06:56 07:34 08:34 09:56 14:56
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 06:57 07:35 08:35 09:57 14:57
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 06:58 07:36 08:36 09:58 14:58
Warrington Brian Bevan Island (SW-bound) 07:00 07:38 08:38 10:00 15:00
Wilderspool Sulby Avenue (cnr) 07:00 07:38 08:38 10:00 15:00
Wilderspool Meadow Avenue (cnr) 07:01 07:39 08:39 10:01 15:01
Walton, by Gainsborough Road 07:02 07:40 08:40 10:02 15:02
Walton Silverdale Road (cnr) 07:03 07:41 08:41 10:03 15:03
Wilderspool Irwell Road (cnr) 07:04 07:42 08:42 10:04 15:04
Wilderspool Burgess Avenue (cnr) 07:04 07:42 08:42 10:04 15:04
Wilderspool, opp Greenalls Distillery 07:05 07:43 08:43 10:05 15:05
Latchford Secker Avenue (cnr) 07:07 07:45 08:45 10:07 15:07
Latchford, opp Clarke Avenue 07:07 07:45 08:45 10:07 15:07
Latchford, opp Pearson Avenue 07:07 07:46 08:46 10:07 15:07
Latchford, opp Christ Church 07:08 07:47 08:47 10:08 15:08
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 07:09 07:48 08:48 10:09 15:09
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 07:10 07:49 08:49 10:10 15:10
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 07:11 07:50 08:50 10:11 15:11
Westy, o/s Thelwall Lane 07:13 07:52 08:52 10:13 15:13
Westy, opp Nook Lane 07:13 07:53 08:53 10:13 15:13
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 07:15 07:55 08:55 10:15 15:15
Westy Banks Crescent (cnr) 07:15 10:15 15:15
Westy, o/s Late Shop 07:16 10:16 15:16
Westy, opp Bridgewater Avenue 07:16 10:16 15:16
Howley Ambulance Station (n/r) 07:18 10:18 15:18
Howley Holmesfield Road (n/r) 07:19 10:19 15:19
Howley, opp St. Elphins Close 07:20 10:20 15:20
Howley, opp Orchard Street 07:22 10:22 15:22
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 07:23 10:23 15:23
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 07:25 10:25 15:25

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 16 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses