12 - Gannochy or MRH - Viewlands
Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Gannochy Walk (at) | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gannochy Brands Brae (at 8) | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | ||||
Gannochy, at Farm Road | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | ||||
Gannochy Green (at) | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | ||||
Gannochy, opp Annat Road | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | ||||
Kinnoull, at Rohallion | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 |
Bridgend, at Potterhill Gardens | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 |
Bridgend, at Lochie Brae | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 |
Bridgend, at Bowerswell Road | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Bridgend, opp Bowerswell Road | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 |
Kinnoull, at Memorial Home | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 |
Perth High Street (Stop P) | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Perth George Street (Stop Q) | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 |
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 |
Perth, opp Elibank Street | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Perth, at Leisure Pool | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Perth, at Rosslyn House | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 |
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Viewlands, opp Murray Place | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 |
Viewlands Place (opp) | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 |
Viewlands, at Murray Terrace | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Viewlands House (at) | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Viewlands Place (at) | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 |
Viewlands, opp Academy | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Cherrybank, at Oakbank Place | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 |
Cherrybank, at Ross Avenue | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Oakbank, opp Perth High School | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 |
Oakbank, opp Fairhill Drive | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Oakbank, opp Maple Road | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Oakbank, opp Cedar Place | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Oakbank, at Ash Grove | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Oakbank, at Holly Terrace | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Oakbank, at Muircroft Terrace | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Oakbank, opp Elm Lane | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Oakbank, at Community Centre | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Viewlands, opp Perth Academy | 09:59 | 10:58 | 11:59 | 12:58 | 13:59 | 14:58 | 15:59 | 16:58 |
Viewlands, at Buchan Drive | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Viewlands Buchan Road (opp 2) | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Viewlands, opp Athollbank Drive | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Viewlands House (at) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Perth, at Western Avenue | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Perth, opp Spens crescent | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Perth, opp Coach House Court | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Perth, opp Leisure Pool | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Perth, at Elibank Street | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Perth South Street (Stop K) | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
Perth South Street (Stop O) | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
Perth High Street (Stop P) | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Perth George Street (Stop Q) | 10:14 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 13:13 | 14:14 | 15:13 | 16:14 | 17:13 |
Bridgend Lochie Brae | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | ||||
Kinnoull, at The Hub | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | ||||
Kinnoull, at Rohallion | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | ||||
Bridgend Court (at) | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | ||||
Gannochy, at Comelybank Gardens | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | ||||
Gannochy Walk (at) | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 29 June 2024
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app