bustimes.org

12 - Kidderminster - Franche - Ferndale (Circular)

A bus service operated by Wyre Forest Dial-a-Ride

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 10:00 11:00 13:00 13:55
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand A) 10:00 11:00 13:00 13:55
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 10:01 11:01 13:01 13:56
Kidderminster, adj Crossley Park 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:00
Franche, adj Woodland Avenue 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:05
Franche, adj Mouse Lane 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:05
Franche, adj Supermarket 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:06
Franche Chestnut Grove (W-bound) 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:07
Franche, adj Ash Grove 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:07
Franche Wilton Avenue (W-bound) 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:08
Ferndale, adj Coningsby Drive 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:10
Ferndale, adj Rangeways Road 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:10
Ferndale, adj Corbett Road 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:10
Franche, adj Habberley Lane 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:11
Franche, adj Cornwall Avenue 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:13
Franche Beeches Road (S-bound) 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:13
Franche, adj Marlpool Gardens Shops 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:14
Franche, adj Erica Close 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:14
Franche, opp Mallory Drive 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:15
Franche, adj Beaulieu Close 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:15
Franche, opp Aldermere Road 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:16
Franche, opp Beechfield Drive 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:17
Franche, adj Marlpool Lane Stores 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:18
Franche, opp Hay Close 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:18
Kidderminster, adj Crossley Park 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:23
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:28
Kidderminster, adj Coventry Street 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:29
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:30
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:31
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 10) 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Wyre Forest Dial-a-Ride