bustimes.org

12 - Middlesbrough Bus Station - Coulby Newham

A service operated by Stagecoach North East

Map

Middlesbrough Bus Station - Coulby Newham

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 14 (14) 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:09 then every 12 minutes until 08:57 09:09 then every 12 minutes until 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:37 then every 30 minutes until 23:37
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand H) 06:37 06:52 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:12 09:00 09:13 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:40 23:40
Middlesbrough Cleveland Centre (Stand O) 06:38 06:53 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 09:01 09:14 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:11 19:40 23:40
Middlesbrough Garnet Street (B) 06:38 06:53 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 09:02 09:15 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:12 19:41 23:41
Middlesbrough The Swatters Carr (B) 06:39 06:54 07:21 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 09:03 09:16 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:42 23:42
Ayresome Gresham Road (B) 06:40 06:55 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:05 09:17 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:43 23:43
Ayresome Dorman Museum (B) 06:40 06:55 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:06 09:19 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:44 23:44
Linthorpe St Barnabas Church (B) 06:41 06:56 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:07 09:19 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:45 23:45
Linthorpe Village (B) 06:42 06:57 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:08 09:21 17:21 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:46 23:46
Linthorpe Lancaster Road (B) 06:42 06:57 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:08 09:21 17:21 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:46 23:46
Linthorpe Conservative Club (B) 06:43 06:58 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:10 09:23 17:23 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:48 23:48
Linthorpe Cherryfield Drive (B) 06:44 06:59 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:11 09:24 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:49 23:49
Linthorpe Northgate Road (A) 06:45 07:00 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:11 09:24 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:49 23:49
Linthorpe Baptist Church (B) 06:45 07:00 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:12 09:25 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:50 23:50
Linthorpe Levick Court (B) 06:46 07:01 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:12 09:25 17:25 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:50 23:50
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (B) 06:47 07:02 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:13 09:26 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:51 23:51
Acklam Pannell Avenue (A) 06:47 07:02 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:14 09:27 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:52 23:52
Acklam Rockingham Court (A) 06:48 07:03 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:15 09:28 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:53 23:53
Acklam The Coronation (B) 06:49 07:04 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:16 09:29 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:54 23:54
Acklam Lodore Grove (A) 06:49 07:04 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:16 09:29 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:54 23:54
Acklam Hall Drive West End (B) 06:50 07:05 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:17 09:30 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:55 23:55
Acklam Staindrop Drive North (B) 06:50 07:05 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:17 09:30 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:26 19:55 23:55
Acklam Staindrop Drive South (B) 06:51 07:06 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:18 09:31 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:27 19:56 23:56
Brookfield Teesside Crematorium (B) 06:52 07:07 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:19 09:32 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:57 23:57
Brookfield The Blue Bell - Acklam Road (A) 06:52 07:07 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:20 09:33 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:57 23:57
Hemlington Viewley Hill Avenue (A) 06:54 07:09 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:22 09:35 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:30 19:59 23:59
Hemlington Southdean Close (B) 06:55 07:10 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:23 09:36 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:00 00:00
Hemlington Viewley Hill Shopping Centre (A) 05:36 06:56 07:11 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:24 09:37 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:01 00:01
Hemlington Viewley Hill Academy (B) 05:36 06:56 07:11 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:24 09:37 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:01 00:01
Hemlington Elmstone Gardens (B) 05:36 06:56 07:11 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:24 09:37 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:01 00:01
Hemlington Dodford Road (B) 05:37 06:57 07:12 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:25 09:38 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:02 00:02
Hemlington Recreation Centre (B) 05:37 06:57 07:12 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:25 09:38 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:02 00:02
Hemlington Mardale (A) 05:38 06:58 07:13 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:26 09:39 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:02 00:02
Hemlington Ellis Gardens (A) 05:39 06:59 07:14 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:28 09:41 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:35 20:04 00:04
Hemlington Aviemore Road (A) 05:40 07:00 07:15 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:29 09:42 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:05 00:05
Hemlington Brabourn Gardens (A) 05:41 07:01 07:16 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:30 09:43 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:05 00:05
Coulby Newham Aldi (A) 05:43 07:03 07:18 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:31 09:44 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:07 00:07
Coulby Newham Parkway Shopping Centre (B) 05:44 07:04 07:19 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:33 09:46 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:08 00:08

Coulby Newham - Middlesbrough Bus Station

Coulby Newham Parkway Shopping Centre (B) 05:47 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:21 07:41 then every 12 minutes until 08:17 08:32 08:48 then every 12 minutes until 15:48 16:00 then every 12 minutes until 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 23:08
Coulby Newham Aldi (B) 05:48 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:22 07:42 08:18 08:33 08:49 15:49 16:01 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:08 23:08
Hemlington Brabourn Gardens (B) 05:50 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:24 07:44 08:20 08:35 08:51 15:51 16:03 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:42 20:10 23:10
Hemlington Aviemore Road (B) 05:50 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:21 08:36 08:52 15:52 16:04 17:04 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:11 23:11
Hemlington Ellis Gardens (B) 05:51 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:46 08:22 08:37 08:53 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:12 23:12
Hemlington Mardale (B) 05:53 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:24 08:39 08:55 15:55 16:07 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:45 20:13 23:13
Hemlington Recreation Centre (A) 05:54 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:28 07:48 08:24 08:39 08:55 15:55 16:07 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:14 23:14
Hemlington Dodford Road (A) 05:54 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:49 08:25 08:40 08:56 15:56 16:08 17:08 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:14 23:14
Hemlington Elmstone Gardens (A) 05:55 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:26 08:41 08:57 15:57 16:09 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:15 23:15
Hemlington Viewley Hill Academy (A) 05:55 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:26 08:41 08:57 15:57 16:09 17:09 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:15 23:15
Hemlington Viewley Hill Shopping Centre (B) 05:56 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:42 08:58 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:48 20:16 23:16
Hemlington Viewley Hill Avenue (B) 05:57 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:28 08:43 08:59 15:59 16:11 17:11 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:17 23:17
Brookfield The Blue Bell - Acklam Road (B) 05:59 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:55 08:31 08:46 09:02 16:02 16:14 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:51 20:19 23:19
Brookfield Teesside Crematorium (A) 06:00 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:56 08:32 08:47 09:03 16:03 16:15 17:15 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:52 20:20 23:20
Acklam Staindrop Drive South (A) 06:00 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:57 08:33 08:48 09:04 16:04 16:16 17:16 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:53 20:21 23:21
Acklam Staindrop Drive North (A) 06:01 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:57 08:33 08:48 09:04 16:04 16:16 17:16 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:22 23:22
Acklam Hall Drive West End (C) 06:02 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:58 08:34 08:49 09:05 16:05 16:17 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:54 20:22 23:22
Acklam Lodore Grove (B) 06:02 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:59 08:35 08:50 09:06 16:06 16:18 17:18 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:55 20:23 23:23
Acklam The Coronation (C) 06:03 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:40 08:00 08:36 08:51 09:07 16:07 16:19 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:56 20:24 23:24
Acklam Rockingham Court (B) 06:03 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:40 08:00 08:36 08:51 09:07 16:07 16:19 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:56 20:24 23:24
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (A) 06:04 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:41 08:01 08:37 08:52 09:08 16:08 16:20 17:20 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:35 19:57 20:25 23:25
Whinney Banks Cambridge Hotel (A) 06:05 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:42 08:02 08:38 08:53 09:09 16:09 16:21 17:21 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:58 20:25 23:25
Linthorpe Levick Court (A) 06:05 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:38 08:53 09:09 16:09 16:21 17:21 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:58 20:26 23:26
Linthorpe Baptist Church (A) 06:06 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:39 08:54 09:10 16:10 16:22 17:22 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:37 19:59 20:26 23:26
Linthorpe Northgate Road (B) 06:06 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:40 08:55 09:11 16:11 16:23 17:23 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:38 19:59 20:27 23:27
Linthorpe Cherryfield Drive (A) 06:07 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:45 08:05 08:41 08:56 09:12 16:12 16:24 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:00 20:27 23:27
Linthorpe Conservative Club (A) 06:08 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:45 08:05 08:41 08:56 09:12 16:12 16:24 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:01 20:28 23:28
Linthorpe Lancaster Road (A) 06:08 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:46 08:06 08:42 08:57 09:13 16:13 16:25 17:25 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:01 20:29 23:29
Linthorpe Village (A) 06:10 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:48 08:08 08:44 08:59 09:15 16:15 16:27 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:03 20:30 23:30
Linthorpe St Barnabas Church (A) 06:11 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:49 08:09 08:45 09:00 09:16 16:16 16:28 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:04 20:30 23:30
Ayresome Dorman Museum (C) 06:12 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:51 08:11 08:47 09:02 09:18 16:18 16:29 17:29 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:05 20:31 23:31
Ayresome Gresham Road (C) 06:13 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:49 09:04 09:20 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:06 20:32 23:32
Middlesbrough The Swatters Carr (C) 06:14 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:14 08:50 09:05 09:21 16:21 16:32 17:32 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:07 20:33 23:33
Middlesbrough Amber Street (B) 06:16 07:11 07:26 07:46 07:57 08:17 08:53 09:08 09:24 16:24 16:33 17:33 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:09 20:34 23:34
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 06:19 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:21 08:57 09:12 09:28 16:28 16:37 17:37 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:12 20:37 23:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 8 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East