bustimes.org

12 - Skipton - Carleton Circular

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Skipton, adj Bus Station Stand 1 09:05 then hourly until 12:05 13:40 15:00
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 09:06 12:06 13:41 15:01
Skipton Burnside (SW-bound) 09:08 12:08 13:43 15:03
Skipton, opp Waltonwrays Cemetery 09:09 12:09 13:44 15:04
Carleton, adj Pale Lane 09:11 12:11 13:46 15:06
Carleton Centre (W-bound) 09:15 12:15 13:50 15:10
Carleton Bridge (adj) 09:20 12:20 13:55 15:15
Skipton, adj Waltonwrays Cemetery 09:23 12:23 13:58 15:18
Skipton Burnside (NE-bound) 09:24 12:24 13:59 15:19
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 09:27 12:27 14:02 15:22
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:03 15:23
Skipton, adj Bus Station Stand 1 09:30 12:30 14:05 15:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

North Yorkshire County Council