bustimes.org

12 - Slough, Brunel Way - Burnham, Garibaldi

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough, Brunel Way - Burnham, Garibaldi

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 04:55 then every 30 minutes until 06:25 09:21 09:51 then every 30 minutes until 14:51 15:21 15:51 then every 30 minutes until 17:51 18:21 18:51
Elliman, nr Queens Road 04:56 06:26 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:54 17:54 18:24 18:52
Elliman, nr Montague Road 04:57 06:27 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:55 17:55 18:25 18:53
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 04:58 06:28 09:25 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 17:56 18:26 18:54
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 04:58 06:28 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:58 17:58 18:28 18:54
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 04:59 06:29 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:59 17:59 18:29 18:55
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 184) 05:00 06:30 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:01 18:01 18:31 18:56
Manor Park, nr Cherry Picker PH 05:00 06:30 09:29 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:02 18:02 18:32 18:57
Manor Park, adj Whiteford Road 05:01 06:31 09:30 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:03 18:03 18:33 18:57
Manor Park, nr Beechwood Road 05:02 06:32 09:31 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:04 18:04 18:34 18:58
Manor Park, opp St Elmo Crescent 05:02 06:32 09:32 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:05 18:05 18:35 18:59
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (W-bound) 05:03 06:33 09:33 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:06 18:06 18:36 18:59
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (W-bound) 05:04 06:34 09:34 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:07 18:07 18:37 19:00
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 05:05 06:35 09:35 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:08 18:08 18:38 19:01
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 05:06 06:36 09:37 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:10 18:10 18:39 19:02
Slough Trading Estate, opp Berkshire Avenue 05:07 06:37 09:39 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:12 18:12 18:40 19:03
Slough Trading Estate, opp Bestobell Road 05:08 06:38 09:40 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:13 18:13 18:41 19:04
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (W-bound) 05:10 06:40 09:43 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:16 18:16 18:43 19:06
Slough Trading Estate, nr Hamilton Road 05:11 06:41 09:44 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:17 18:17 18:44 19:07
Britwell, opp Pennine Road 05:13 06:43 09:46 10:18 15:18 15:48 16:19 18:19 18:46 19:09
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (S-bound) 05:13 06:43 09:47 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:20 18:20 18:46 19:09
Britwell, opp Teesdale Road 05:14 06:44 09:48 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:21 18:21 18:47 19:10
Britwell, o/s Scafell Road Bungalows 05:15 06:45 09:49 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:22 18:22 18:48 19:11
Britwell, opp Fairview Road 05:15 06:45 09:49 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:22 18:22 18:48 19:11
Britwell, opp Pemberton Road 05:16 06:46 09:50 10:22 15:22 15:53 16:24 18:24 18:49 19:12
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (W-bound) 05:16 06:46 09:51 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:24 18:24 18:49 19:12
Britwell Haymill Road (W-bound) 05:17 06:47 09:51 10:23 15:23 15:54 16:25 18:25 18:50 19:13
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (Northbound) 05:17 06:47 09:52 10:24 15:24 15:55 16:26 18:26 18:50 19:13
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 05:18 06:48 09:53 10:25 15:25 15:56 16:27 18:27 18:51 19:14
Burnham Derwent Drive (o/s 100) 05:19 06:49 09:55 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:29 18:29 18:52 19:15
Burnham, opp Buttermere Avenue East 05:19 06:49 09:55 10:27 15:27 15:58 16:29 18:29 18:52 19:15
Burnham, at Priory Estate Shops 04:50 05:20 06:50 09:56 10:28 15:28 15:59 16:30 18:30 18:53 19:16
Burnham Stomp Corner (N-bound) 04:51 05:21 06:51 09:58 10:30 15:30 16:01 16:32 18:32 18:55 19:18
Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 04:53 05:23 06:53 10:00 10:32 15:32 16:03 16:34 18:34 18:57 19:20

Burnham, Garibaldi - Slough, Brunel Way

Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 04:55 05:26 then every 30 minutes until 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 18:37 19:00 19:23
Burnham, opp Ramsey Court 04:56 05:27 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:36 14:36 15:06 18:38 19:01 19:24
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (Southbound) 04:57 05:28 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:37 14:37 15:07 18:39 19:02 19:25
Britwell Haymill Road (E-bound) 04:57 05:28 06:58 07:34 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:38 14:38 15:08 18:40 19:03 19:26
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (E-bound) 04:57 05:28 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:39 14:39 15:09 18:40 19:03 19:26
Britwell, adj Pemberton Road 04:58 05:29 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:39 14:39 15:09 18:40 19:03 19:26
Britwell, adj Fairview Road 04:59 05:30 07:00 07:36 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:10 18:41 19:04 19:27
Britwell, opp Scafell Road Bungalows 04:59 05:30 07:00 07:37 08:09 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:10 18:41 19:04 19:27
Britwell, adj Teesdale Road 05:00 05:31 07:01 07:38 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:41 14:41 15:11 18:42 19:05 19:28
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (N-bound) 05:01 05:32 07:02 07:39 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:12 18:43 19:06 19:29
Britwell, adj Pennine Road 05:01 05:32 07:02 07:40 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:43 14:43 15:13 18:43 19:06 19:29
Slough Trading Estate, opp Hamilton Road 05:03 05:34 07:04 07:43 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:46 14:46 15:16 18:45 19:08 19:31
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (E-bound) 05:04 05:35 07:05 07:44 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:17 18:46 19:09 19:32
Slough Trading Estate, nr Bestobell Road 05:05 05:36 07:06 07:46 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:49 14:49 15:19 18:47 19:10 19:33
Slough Trading Estate, adj Berkshire Avenue 05:06 05:37 07:07 07:47 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:50 14:50 15:20 18:48 19:11 19:34
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 05:07 05:38 07:08 07:49 08:21 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:52 14:52 15:22 18:49 19:12 19:35
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 05:07 05:38 07:08 07:50 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:53 14:53 15:23 18:49 19:12 19:35
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:08 05:39 07:09 07:51 08:23 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:54 14:54 15:24 18:50 19:13 19:36
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:09 05:40 07:10 07:52 08:24 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:55 14:55 15:25 18:51 19:14 19:37
Manor Park, adj St Elmo Crescent 05:10 05:41 07:11 07:53 08:25 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:24 10:56 14:56 15:26 18:52 19:15 19:38
Manor Park, opp Beechwood Road 05:10 05:41 07:11 07:54 08:26 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:57 14:57 15:27 18:52 19:15 19:38
Manor Park, opp Whiteford Road 05:11 05:42 07:12 07:55 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:58 14:58 15:28 18:53 19:16 19:39
Manor Park, opp Cherry Picker PH 05:11 05:42 07:12 07:56 08:28 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:59 14:59 15:29 18:53 19:16 19:39
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 137) 05:12 05:43 07:13 07:57 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:28 11:00 15:00 15:30 18:54 19:17 19:40
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 05:13 05:44 07:14 07:58 08:30 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:29 11:01 15:01 15:31 18:55 19:18 19:41
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 05:13 05:44 07:14 07:59 08:31 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:02 15:02 15:32 18:56 19:19 19:42
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 05:14 05:45 07:15 08:00 08:32 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 11:03 15:03 15:33 18:56 19:19 19:42
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 05:14 05:45 07:15 08:01 08:33 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:31 11:03 15:03 15:34 18:57 19:20 19:43
Elliman, opp Queens Road 05:15 05:46 07:16 08:02 08:34 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:32 11:04 15:04 15:35 18:58 19:21 19:44
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 05:16 05:47 07:17 08:03 08:35 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:33 11:05 15:05 15:36 18:59 19:22 19:45
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 05:17 05:48 07:18 08:05 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:35 11:07 15:07 15:38 19:00 19:23 19:46
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 05:19 05:50 07:20 08:06 08:38 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:36 11:08 15:08 15:39 19:01 19:24 19:47

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley