bustimes.org

12 - Slough - Elliman Road - Essex Avenue - Slough Trading Estate - Priory Estate - Burnham

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough - Burnham

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40
Elliman, nr Queens Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41
Elliman, nr Montague Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42
Elliman, opp Myrtle Crescent 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43
Elliman Shackleton Road (W-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44
Elliman Avenue (o/s 124) 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 184) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46
Manor Park, nr Cherry Picker PH 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47
Manor Park, adj Whiteford Road 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48
Manor Park, nr Beechwood Road 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49
Manor Park, opp St Elmo Crescent 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (W-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (W-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52
Britwell Lidl (S-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Farnham Road PO 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54
Slough Trading Estate, opp Berkshire Avenue 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55
Slough Trading Estate, opp Bestobell Road 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (W-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Slough Trading Estate, nr Hamilton Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00
Britwell, opp Pennine Road 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (S-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:02
Britwell, opp Teesdale Road 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:03
Britwell, o/s Scafell Road Bungalows 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:03
Britwell, opp Fairview Road 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:03
Britwell, opp Pemberton Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:04
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (W-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:05
Britwell Haymill Road (W-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:05
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (N-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:05
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:06
Burnham Derwent Drive (o/s 100) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:08
Burnham, opp Buttermere Avenue East 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:08
Burnham, at Priory Estate Shops 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:09
Burnham Stomp Corner (N-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:10
Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:12

Burnham - Slough

Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:14
Burnham, opp Ramsey Court 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:15
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:15
Britwell Haymill Road (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:16
Britwell Littlebrook Avenue (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:16
Britwell, adj Pemberton Road 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:16
Britwell, adj Fairview Road 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:17
Britwell, opp Scafell Road Bungalows 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:17
Britwell, adj Teesdale Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:18
Britwell Pevensey Road junction (N-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:18
Britwell, adj Pennine Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:19
Slough Trading Estate, opp Hamilton Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:21
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:22
Slough Trading Estate, nr Bestobell Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:23
Slough Trading Estate, adj Berkshire Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:24
Slough Trading Estate, opp Farnham Road PO 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:25
Britwell Lidl (N-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:26
Manor Park Salisbury Avenue (E-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:27
Manor Park Canterbury Avenue (E-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:27
Manor Park, adj St Elmo Crescent 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:28
Manor Park, opp Beechwood Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:28
Manor Park, opp Whiteford Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:29
Manor Park, opp Cherry Picker PH 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:29
Baylis Stoke Poges Lane (o/s 137) 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:30
Elliman Avenue (o/s 135) 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:31
Elliman Shackleton Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:31
Elliman, nr Myrtle Crescent 06:44 07:44 08:44 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:32
Elliman, adj Shaggy Calf Lane 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:33
Elliman, opp Queens Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:34
Slough, opp Stanley Cottages 06:46 07:46 08:46 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:06 18:34
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 06:48 07:48 08:48 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:36
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 06:50 07:50 08:50 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:10 18:38

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 February 2021

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley