🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

12 - Stafford - Doxey

A bus service operated by Select Bus Services

Map

Doxey - Stafford

Doxey, opp Fern Drive 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 17:05
Doxey, adj Marsland Road 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 17:05
Doxey, adj Broad Meadow Croft 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 17:05
Doxey, adj Greensome Lane 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:56 14:56 17:06
Doxey, adj Three Tuns PH 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:57 14:57 17:07
Doxey, opp The Drive 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:57 14:57 17:07
Doxey, adj The Crescent 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:58 14:58 17:08
Doxey, adj Baxter Green 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:58 14:58 17:08
Doxey, opp Universal Works 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 17:09
Castletown, opp Rosewood Gardens 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 17:10
Castletown, adj Broadeye Bridge 09:34 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:01 15:01 17:11
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:02 15:02 17:12

Stafford - Doxey

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 2) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:45 14:45 16:55
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B3) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:46 14:46 16:56
Castletown, nr Broadeye Bridge 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:47 14:47 16:57
Castletown, adj Rosewood Gardens 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 16:58
Doxey, adj Universal Works 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:48 14:48 16:58
Doxey, opp The Crescent 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 17:00
Doxey, adj The Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 17:01
Doxey, opp Three Tuns PH 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 17:02
Doxey, opp Greensome Lane 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:52 14:52 17:02
Doxey, opp Conway Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 17:03
Doxey, adj Greensome Crescent 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:54 14:54 17:04
Doxey, opp Fern Drive 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 17:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Select Bus Services