bustimes.org

12 - Basingstoke - Kempshott Park

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke - Kempshott Park

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop F) 07:05 08:23 09:10 then hourly until 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:15
Eastrop Magistrates Court (near) 07:07 08:25 09:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:17
Eastrop Park Gates (S-bound) 07:07 08:25 09:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:17
Eastrop Applegarth Close (SE-bound) 07:08 08:26 09:13 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:18
Black Dam, adj Westfield Road 07:09 08:27 09:14 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:19
Cranbourne, adj Skippets Lane 07:10 08:28 09:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20
Brighton Hill Viables Roundabout (W-bound) 08:31
Cranbourne Golden Lion (N-bound) 07:11 09:16 16:16 17:21 18:21 19:21
Cranbourne, adj Stratton Road 08:33
Cranbourne Morley Road (W-bound) 07:13 09:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:23
Cranbourne, opp Stratton Road 07:14 09:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:24
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:15 09:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25
Cranbourne Lister Road (W-bound) 07:15 09:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25
Brighton Hill Cumberland Avenue (W-bound) 07:16 09:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:26
Brighton Hill Centre (adj) 07:18 09:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:28
Brighton Hill Newman Court (NW-bound) 07:18 09:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:28
Brighton Hill, adj Baptist Church 07:19 09:24 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:29
Brighton Hill Dankworth Road (S-bound) 07:20 09:25 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:30
Brighton Hill Bernstein Road (SE-bound) 07:21 09:26 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:31
Brighton Hill, opp Heathfield 07:22 09:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brighton Hill, adj Manor Field School 07:22 09:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brighton Hill Vivaldi Close (SE-bound) 07:22 09:27 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:32
Brighton Hill, opp The Portsmouth Arms 07:23 09:29 16:29 17:34 18:34 19:33
Hatch Warren, opp The Crofts 07:24 09:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:34
Hatch Warren Whitestones (NE-bound) 07:24 09:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:35
Hatch Warren, opp Inglewood Drive 07:24 09:31 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:35
Hatch Warren, adj St Mark's Primary School 07:25 09:32 16:32 17:37 18:37 19:36
Hatch Warren Community Centre (SW-bound) 07:26 09:33 16:33 17:38 18:38 19:37
Hatch Warren, adj Majestic Road 18:39 19:38
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 18:41 19:40
Hatch Warren, in Beggarwood Lane 18:42 19:41
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (S-bound) 18:43 19:42
Kempshott Park, adj Broadmere Road 18:44 19:43
Kempshott Park, adj Rycroft Meadow 18:44 19:43
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (SW-bound) 18:44 19:43
Kempshott Park, opp Play Park 18:45 19:44
Kempshott Park Britannia Drive (E-bound) 18:45 19:44
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (NE-bound) 18:45 19:44
Kempshott Park, opp Priestdown 18:46 19:45
Kempshott Park, opp Wedderburn Avenue 18:46 19:45
Kempshott Park Garlic Lane (N-bound) 18:47 19:46
Hatch Warren, nr Lapin Lane 18:47 19:46
Hatch Warren Long Cross Lane (N-bound) 18:48 19:47

Kempshott Park - Basingstoke

Hatch Warren Community Centre (SW-bound) 07:28 09:33 then hourly until 16:33 17:38
Hatch Warren, adj Majestic Road 07:29 09:34 16:34 17:39
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 07:32 09:37 16:37 17:42
Hatch Warren, in Beggarwood Lane 07:34 09:38 16:38 17:43
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (S-bound) 07:35 09:39 16:39 17:44
Kempshott Park, adj Broadmere Road 07:36 09:40 16:40 17:45
Kempshott Park, adj Rycroft Meadow 07:37 09:40 16:40 17:45
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (SW-bound) 07:37 09:40 16:40 17:45
Kempshott Park, opp Play Park 07:37 09:41 16:41 17:46
Kempshott Park Britannia Drive (E-bound) 07:38 09:41 16:41 17:46
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (NE-bound) 07:38 09:41 16:41 17:46
Kempshott Park, opp Priestdown 07:39 09:42 16:42 17:47
Kempshott Park, opp Wedderburn Avenue 07:40 09:43 16:43 17:48
Kempshott Park Garlic Lane (N-bound) 07:40 09:43 16:43 17:48
Hatch Warren, nr Lapin Lane 07:41 09:43 16:43 17:48
Hatch Warren Long Cross Lane (N-bound) 07:41 09:44 16:44 17:49
Hatch Warren, opp St Mark's Primary School 07:42 09:44 16:44 17:49
Hatch Warren, adj Inglewood Drive 07:43 09:45 16:45 17:50
Hatch Warren The Cornfields (SE-bound) 07:44 09:45 16:45 17:50
Hatch Warren Whitestones (S-bound) 07:44 09:46 16:46 17:51
Hatch Warren Highdowns (SE-bound) 07:45 09:46 16:46 17:51
Hatch Warren Danebury Road (NE-bound) 07:45 09:46 16:46 17:51
Brighton Hill, o/s The Portsmouth Arms 07:46 09:47 16:47 17:52
Brighton Hill Vivaldi Close (NW-bound) 07:48 09:48 16:48 17:53
Brighton Hill, opp Manor Field School 07:49 09:49 16:49 17:54
Brighton Hill, adj Heathfield 07:50 09:50 16:50 17:55
Brighton Hill Bernstein Road (NW-bound) 07:51 09:51 16:51 17:56
Brighton Hill Dankworth Road (N-bound) 07:52 09:52 16:52 17:57
Brighton Hill, opp Stanford Road 07:52 09:52 16:52 17:57
Brighton Hill, nr Baptist Church 07:53 09:53 16:53 17:58
Brighton Hill Newman Court (SE-bound) 07:53 09:53 16:53 17:58
Brighton Hill Centre (opp) 07:55 09:55 16:55 18:00
Brighton Hill Cumberland Avenue (E-bound) 07:57 09:57 16:57 18:02
Cranbourne Lister Road (E-bound) 07:58 09:58 16:58 18:03
Cranbourne Viables Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:59 09:59 16:59 18:04
Cranbourne, adj Stratton Road 08:00 08:33 10:00 17:00 18:05
Cranbourne Kingsmill Road (E-bound) 08:01 08:34 10:00 17:00 18:05
Cranbourne, adj Stocker Close 08:01 08:34 10:01 17:01 18:06
Cranbourne, adj Cliddesden Road 08:02 08:35 10:01 17:01 18:06
Cranbourne, opp Skippets Lane 08:03 08:36 10:03 17:03 18:08
Black Dam, opp Westfield Road 08:04 08:37 10:04 17:04 18:09
Eastrop Applegarth Close (NW-bound) 08:05 08:39 10:05 17:05 18:10
Eastrop, nr Victoria Street 08:06 08:40 10:06 17:06 18:11
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 08:08 08:41 10:07 17:07 18:12
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 08:09 08:43 10:08 17:08 18:13
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 08:10 08:44 10:09 17:09 18:14
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop Q) 08:14 08:48 10:13 17:13 18:18

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South