bustimes.org

12 - White Rose Centre - Roundhay

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Road closed

Leeds City Centre, Vicar Lane and New Market Street

Vicar Lane and New Market Street will be closed for roadworks between 2000 and 0500 on Sunday 24 to Thursday 28 October

owards Roundhay- Gledhow as normal to Great Wilson Street then via Crown Point Road, Duke Street, At Peter's Street Eastgate to the Headrow.
Normal route to Morley divert via Eastgate, St Peter's Street, Duke Street, Crown Pint Road, Black Bull Street, Hunslet Road and Great Wilson Street.

wymetro.com/plan-a-journey/travel-news/bus-travel-alerts/vicarlnnewmarketst

Map

White Rose Centre - Roundhay

Middleton Thorpe Lane 04:41 05:41 then every 20 minutes until 06:41 then every 12 minutes until 18:55 then every 30 minutes until
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand F 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:20 19:00 19:20 19:52 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:22 19:01 19:22 19:53 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Beeston, at Waincliffe Drive 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:23 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Middleton Throstle Lane 04:41 05:41 06:41 18:55
Middleton Pk Grove 04:42 05:42 06:42 18:56
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (S-bound) 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:23 19:03 19:23 19:54 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Middleton Bodmin Road 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:45 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:27 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Middleton Water Twr 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:46 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:28 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Middleton Park Road 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:29 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Middleton Pk Circus 04:44 05:27 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Middleton Lingwell Road 04:44 05:27 05:44 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Middleton Staithe Avenue 04:45 05:28 05:45 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:31 18:58 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Middleton Centre B 04:46 05:29 05:46 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:32 18:59 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Middleton Dunlin Drive 04:47 05:30 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:33 19:00 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Middleton Lanshaw View 04:47 05:30 05:47 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:33 19:00 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Belle Isle, opp Lanshaw Walk 04:48 05:31 05:48 06:48 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:34 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Belle Isle Middleton Road 04:49 05:32 05:49 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:35 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Belle Isle Petersfield Avenue (N-bound) 04:50 05:33 05:50 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:36 19:03 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Belle Isle Windmill Road 04:50 05:33 05:50 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:36 19:03 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Belle Isle Circus (opp) 04:51 05:34 05:51 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:37 19:04 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Hunslet Carr, opp East Grange Road 04:52 05:35 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:38 19:05 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Hunslet Carr West Grange Drive 04:52 05:35 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:38 19:05 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Hunslet Carr, at Moor Road 04:53 05:36 05:53 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:39 19:06 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Hunslet Carr Playfair Road 04:54 05:37 05:54 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:40 19:07 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Hunslet Midland Road 04:55 05:38 05:55 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:41 19:08 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hunslet Centre (at) 04:56 05:39 05:56 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:42 19:09 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Hunslet Church Street 04:57 05:40 05:57 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:01 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:43 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 04:59 05:42 05:59 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 17:51 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:45 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 05:00 05:43 06:00 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:46 19:13 19:25 19:46 20:16 20:52 22:22 22:51 23:21
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 05:01 05:44 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:05 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:26 19:48 20:17 20:53 22:23 22:52 23:22
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 05:03 05:45 06:03 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:49 19:16 19:27 19:49 20:18 20:54 22:24 22:53 23:23
Crown Point F 05:05 05:47 06:05 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:09 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:51 19:18 19:29 19:51 20:20 20:56 22:26 22:55 23:25
⚠️ Crown Point Southbank D 05:06 05:48 06:06 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:10 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:19 19:30 19:53 20:21 20:57 22:27 22:56 23:26
⚠️ Leeds Corn Exchange F 18:11 22:59 23:29
⚠️ Leeds Corn Exchange B 05:09 05:50 06:09 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:13 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:22 19:33 19:55 20:23 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Leeds Victoria J 05:11 05:52 06:11 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:15 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:25 21:01 22:31 23:03 23:33
Mabgate Lovell Park 05:12 05:53 06:12 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:25 19:58 20:26 21:02 22:32 23:04 23:34
Sheepscar Junction 05:15 05:55 06:15 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:19 18:07 18:20 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:28 19:59 20:27 21:03 22:33 23:07 23:37
Sheepscar Roscoe Street 05:16 05:56 06:16 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:20 18:08 18:22 18:32 18:44 19:02 19:29 20:00 20:28 21:04 22:34 23:08 23:38
Sheepscar Enfield Centre 05:16 05:56 06:16 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:21 18:09 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:28 21:04 22:34 23:08 23:38
Harehills Barrack Road 05:17 05:56 06:17 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:22 18:10 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:30 20:01 20:29 21:05 22:35 23:09 23:39
Harehills Spencer Place 05:17 05:57 06:17 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:23 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:30 20:02 20:30 21:06 22:36 23:09 23:39
Harehills, opp Elford Place 05:18 05:58 06:18 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:24 18:12 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:31 20:02 20:30 21:06 22:36 23:10 23:40
Harehills Lascelles Terrace 05:19 05:59 06:19 07:19 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:03 20:31 21:07 22:37 23:11 23:41
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct (NE-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:20 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:27 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:09 19:33 20:04 20:32 21:08 22:38 23:12 23:42
Harehills Avenue 05:20 06:01 06:20 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:33 20:04 20:32 21:08 22:38 23:12 23:42
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco (NE-bound) 05:21 06:01 06:21 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:29 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:11 19:34 20:05 20:33 21:09 22:39 23:13 23:43
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue 05:22 06:02 06:22 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:30 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:12 19:35 20:06 20:34 21:10 22:40 23:14 23:44
Oakwood Clock (adj) 05:23 06:03 06:23 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:32 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:36 20:07 20:35 21:11 22:41 23:15 23:45
Roundhay, opp Princes Ave Soldiers Field 05:24 06:04 06:24 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:37 20:08 20:36 21:12 22:42 23:16 23:46
Roundhay Park 05:26 06:05 06:26 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:36 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:39 20:10 20:38 21:14 22:44 23:18 23:48
Roundhay, opp Park Lane 18:37 23:19 23:49
Roundhay, after Roman Avenue 18:38 23:20 23:50
Roundhay Devonshire Avenue 18:39 23:20 23:50
Moortown, after Talbot Road 18:40 23:21 23:51
Moortown, at High Moor Drive 18:41 23:22 23:52
Moortown, opp Bentcliffe Drive 18:42 23:23 23:53
Moortown Corner D 18:44 23:24 23:54
Moortown Nunroyd Avenue 18:45 23:25 23:55
Moortown Kingsway Court 18:46 23:25 23:55
Chapel Allerton Gledhow Valley Road 18:47 23:26 23:56
Chapel Allerton, at Valley Gardens 18:48 23:27 23:57
Chapel Allerton Wood Lane 18:49 23:28 23:58
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane 18:50 23:29 23:59
Chapel Allerton Montreal Parade 18:51 23:29 23:59
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane 18:51 23:30 00:00
Chapeltown, at Chpl Allerton Hosp 18:53 23:31 00:01

Roundhay - White Rose Centre

Roundhay Park (S-bound) 05:36 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 then every 12 minutes until 11:12 11:24 11:36 then every 12 minutes until 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 then every 12 minutes until 18:48 19:06 then every 30 minutes until 22:36
Roundhay, adj Princes Ave Soldiers Field 05:38 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:49 19:07 22:37
Oakwood Clock (S-bound) 05:39 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:50 19:08 22:38
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue (SW-bound) 05:40 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:51 19:09 22:39
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco 05:41 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:52 19:10 22:40
Harehills Copgrove Road 05:41 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:53 19:11 22:41
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct (SW-bound) 05:42 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:54 19:12 22:42
Harehills, at Lascelles Terrace 05:43 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 18:54 19:12 22:42
Harehills Elford Place 05:44 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 11:19 11:32 11:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 18:55 19:13 22:43
Harehills, opp Spencer Place 05:46 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 11:20 11:34 11:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 18:56 19:14 22:44
Harehills, opp Barrack Road 05:46 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 11:20 11:34 11:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 18:56 19:14 22:44
Sheepscar Enfield Centre 05:47 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 11:21 11:35 11:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 18:57 19:15 22:45
Sheepscar Roscoe Street 05:48 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 11:21 11:36 11:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:45 18:57 19:15 22:45
Sheepscar Junction 05:49 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 11:22 11:37 11:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:46 18:58 19:16 22:46
Sheepscar Benson Street 05:50 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 11:24 11:38 11:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 19:00 19:18 22:48
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 05:51 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 11:25 11:39 11:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 19:01 19:19 22:49
Leeds Victoria O 05:53 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 19:04 19:22 22:52
⚠️ Leeds Corn Exchange F 05:19 05:39 05:54 06:25 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 19:06 19:24 22:54
⚠️ Leeds Southbank B 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:27 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 19:08 19:26 22:56
Crown Point D 05:23 05:43 05:59 06:29 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 19:11 19:29 22:59
Crown Point LCC Printworks 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:30 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 11:36 11:48 11:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:00 19:12 19:30 23:00
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 11:37 11:49 11:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:01 19:13 19:31 23:01
Hunslet Stafford Street 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 11:40 11:52 12:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:04 19:16 19:34 23:04
Hunslet Health Ctr 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 11:42 11:54 12:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 19:18 19:36 23:06
Hunslet Centre 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:37 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 19:19 19:37 23:07
Hunslet, at Midland Road 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:38 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 19:20 19:38 23:08
Hunslet Carr, opp Playfair Road 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:38 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 19:20 19:38 23:08
Hunslet Carr Moor Road 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 19:21 19:39 23:09
Hunslet Carr, opp West Grange Drive 05:33 05:53 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 19:22 19:40 23:10
Hunslet Carr East Grange Road 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 19:22 19:40 23:10
Belle Isle Circus (at) 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 19:23 19:41 23:11
Belle Isle Windmill Road (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 19:24 19:42 23:12
Belle Isle Petersfield Avenue 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:42 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 19:24 19:42 23:12
Belle Isle, opp Middleton Road 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 19:25 19:43 23:13
Belle Isle Town Street 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 19:26 19:44 23:14
Belle Isle Lanshaw Walk 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 19:26 19:44 23:14
Middleton Lanshaw View 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 19:27 19:45 23:15
Middleton Dunlin Drive 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 19:28 19:46 23:16
Middleton Centre A 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 19:28 19:46 23:16
Middleton Staithe Avenue 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 19:29 19:47 23:17
Middleton Lingwell Road 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 19:30 19:48 23:18
Middleton Pk Circus 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 19:31 19:49 23:19
Middleton Pk Circus 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:47
Middleton Pk Grove 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:47
Middleton Throstle Lane 05:42 06:02 06:20 06:48
Middleton Thorpe Lane 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:50
Middleton Park Road 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 19:32 19:50 23:20
Middleton Water Twr 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 19:32 19:50 23:20
Middleton Bodmin Road 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 19:33 19:51 23:21
Beeston Parkwood Road 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 19:36 19:54 23:24
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 07:07 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 19:37 19:55 23:25
Ring Road Beeston 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 19:37 19:55 23:25
Beeston, opp Thirlmere Gardens 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 19:38 19:56 23:26
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand H) 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 19:39 19:57 23:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds