bustimes.org

120 - Merrion Road RDS - River Road

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Merrion Road RDS - River Road

Dublin Parnell Street, stop 6004 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rotunda Parnell Square West, stop 3 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Phibsborough Mountjoy Street, stop 192 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Phibsborough, opposite Berkeley Road, stop 795 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Phibsborough Berkeley Road, stop 796 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Phibsborough Dalymount, stop 56 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cabra East Churchview Home, stop 58 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Cabra East Dowth Avenue, stop 4499 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cabra East Offaly Road, stop 4934 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cabra East Faussagh Road, stop 4500 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cabra East Cabra PO, stop 4481 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cabra East Naomh Fionnbarra GAA, stop 4485 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cabra Mulroy Road, stop 822 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cabra Kilkieran Road, stop 823 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra Bannow Road, stop 824 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra St Finbar's Road, stop 825 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cabra, opposite Carnlough Road, stop 826 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cabra, opposite Ventry Park, stop 827 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cabra Ventry Park, stop 71 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cabra Ventry Drive, stop 72 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cabra Marian School, stop 5144 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Ashtown Glasnevin Park, stop 7027 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ashtown, opposite Royal Canal Avenue, stop 4538 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Ashtown Crescent Park, stop 7396 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ashtown Rathbourne Avenue, stop 5145 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Ashtown River Road, stop 276 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51

Rathbourne Avenue - Marlborough Street

Ashtown Rathbourne Avenue, stop 284 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Ashtown Royal Canal Avenue, stop 4504 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Ashtown Royal Canal Centre, stop 7028 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Cabra, opposite Marian College, stop 5147 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Cabra Ventry Drive, stop 68 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cabra, opposite Ventry Park, stop 30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Cabra Carnlough Road, stop 69 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Cabra, opposite Broombridge Station, stop 828 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Cabra St Finbar's Road, stop 829 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cabra Bannow Road, stop 830 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cabra Mulroy Road, stop 831 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cabra Fionnbarra GAA, stop 75 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Cabra East Faussagh Road, stop 4501 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cabra East St Attracta Road, stop 4935 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra East Cabra PO, stop 4502 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra East Newgrange Road, stop 4936 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cabra East Churchview Home, stop 79 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Phibsborough PO, stop 80 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Phibsborough, stop 82 (opposite) 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Phibsborough Mater Hospital, stop 817 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Phibsborough, opposite O'Connell Avenue, stop 818 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:58 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Phibsborough Blessington Street, stop 819 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:59 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East, stop 263 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:00 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dublin Parnell Street, stop 6071 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 18 May 2022

Dublin Bus