bustimes.org

120 - Blaen-cwm Turning Circle - Caerphilly Interchange Stand 7

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Blaen-cwm Turning Circle - Caerphilly Interchange Stand 7

Blaen-cwm, at Turning Circle 05:2506:3607:06then every 30 minutes until15:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:1320:1721:2522:2523:13
Blaen-cwm Post Office (nr former) 05:2506:3607:0615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:1320:1721:2522:2523:13
Blaen-cwm, after Hendrewen Hotel 05:2606:3707:0715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:1420:1821:2622:2623:14
Blaen-cwm, nr Ty Draw 05:2606:3707:0715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:1420:1821:2622:2623:14
Blaen-cwm, o/s Police Houses 05:2706:3807:0815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:1520:1921:2722:2723:15
Blaen-cwm, nr Blaencwm Bridge 05:2706:3807:0815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:1520:1921:2722:2723:15
Blaen-cwm, before Clyngwyn Road 05:2706:3807:0815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:1520:1921:2722:2723:15
Blaenrhondda, at Steps 05:2806:3907:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1620:2021:2822:2823:16
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 05:2806:3907:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:1620:2021:2822:2823:16
Blaenrhondda, at Terminus 05:2906:4007:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1720:2121:2922:2923:17
Blaenrhondda, at Square 05:2906:4007:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1720:2121:2922:2923:17
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 05:3006:4107:1115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1820:2221:3022:3023:18
Blaen-cwm, after Clyngwyn Road 05:3106:4307:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1217:4218:1318:4319:1920:2321:3122:3123:19
Blaen-cwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 05:3206:4307:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1417:4418:1318:4319:2120:2421:3222:3223:19
Blaen-cwm, before St Alban`s 05:3206:4407:1415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:2120:2421:3222:3223:20
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 05:3306:4507:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:2220:2521:3322:3323:21
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (o/s 62) 05:3406:4607:1615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:2320:2621:3422:3423:21
Treherbert, opp Dunraven Hotel 05:3506:4707:1715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:2420:2721:3522:3523:22
Treherbert, before Stuart Street 05:3506:4707:1715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:2420:2721:3522:3523:22
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 05:3606:4807:1815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1717:4718:1818:4819:2420:2721:3522:3523:23
Treherbert Tappers Garage (opp former) 05:3606:4907:1915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:2620:2821:3622:3623:23
Treherbert, opp New Inn 05:3706:4907:1915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:2620:2821:3622:3623:24
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 05:3806:5007:2015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2720:2921:3722:3723:24
Ynys-wen Payne`s Shop (opp former) 05:3906:5107:2115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:2820:3021:3822:3823:25
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 05:3906:5207:2215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:2920:3121:3922:3923:26
Ynys-wen, after Dunraven Terrace 05:4006:5307:2315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2217:5218:2318:5319:2920:3121:3922:3923:27
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 05:4106:5407:2415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:3120:3221:4022:4023:27
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 85) 05:4206:5507:2515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:3220:3321:4122:4123:28
Treorchy, opp Parc & Dare 23:29
Treorchy, opp Pencelli Hotel 23:30
Cwm-parc Parc Crescent (opp 27) 23:31
Cwm-parc, o/s Post Office 23:33
Cwm-parc, at Terminus 23:35
Cwm-parc, nr Park Street 23:35
Cwm-parc, nr Alison House 23:36
Treorchy, opp Station Cafe 23:38
Treorchy, o/s Prince of Wales 05:4306:5607:2615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:3320:3421:4222:4223:38
Treorchy, before Red Cow 05:4306:5707:2715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:3420:3421:4222:4223:39
Treorchy, opp Lidl 05:4406:5807:2815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:3520:3521:4322:4323:39
Pentre, o/s Griffin Hotel 05:4506:5907:2915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2817:5818:2918:5919:3520:3621:4422:4423:39
Pentre Council Offices (o/s former) 07:0107:3115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3018:0018:3119:0119:3720:3721:4522:4523:40
Pentre Inn (opp former) 05:4607:0207:3215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3018:0018:3219:0219:3720:3721:4522:4523:40
Pentre, before Wesley Place 05:4707:0307:3315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3118:0118:3319:0319:3820:3821:4622:4623:41
Ton Pentre, after Railway Station 05:4707:0407:3415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3218:0218:3419:0419:3920:3821:4622:4623:41
Ton Pentre, o/s Gelli Hotel 05:4807:0507:3515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3318:0318:3519:0519:4020:3921:4722:4723:42
Gelli, opp Cost Cutters 05:4907:0607:3615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3318:0418:3619:0619:4020:4021:4822:4823:42
Gelli, opp Hibernian 05:5007:0807:3815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3418:0418:3819:0819:4120:4121:4922:4923:43
Gelli, after Post Office 05:5007:0907:3915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3518:0518:3919:0919:4220:4121:4922:4923:43
Gelli, opp Glandwr Hotel 05:5107:1007:4015:4016:1016:4017:1017:3618:0618:4019:1019:4320:4221:5022:5023:43
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sandybank 05:5207:1107:4115:4116:1116:4117:1117:3718:0718:4119:1119:4420:4321:5122:5123:44
Ystrad Rhondda, before Gelligaled Inn 05:5307:1207:4215:4216:1216:4217:1217:3818:0818:4219:1219:4520:4421:5222:5223:45
Ystrad Rhondda, o/s Post Office 05:5307:1207:4215:4216:1216:4217:1217:3818:0818:4219:1219:4520:4421:5222:5223:45
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sports Centre 05:5407:1307:4315:4316:1316:4317:1317:3918:0918:4319:1319:4620:4521:5322:5323:46
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (o/s 4) 05:5507:1407:4415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4018:1018:4419:1419:4720:4621:5422:5423:47
Llwyn-y-pia, after Pont Rhondda 05:5607:1507:4515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4118:1118:4519:1519:4820:4721:5522:5523:48
Llwyn-y-pia, before Cwm Rhondda Hospital 05:5607:1607:4615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4218:1218:4619:1619:4920:4821:5622:5623:48
Llwyn-y-pia, before Post Office 05:5707:1707:4715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4318:1318:4719:1719:5020:4921:5722:5723:49
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (opp 1) 05:5707:1707:4715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4318:1318:4719:1719:5020:4921:5722:5723:49
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Magistrates Court 05:5807:1807:4815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4418:1418:4819:1819:5120:5021:5822:5823:50
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Asda 05:5807:1907:4915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4518:1518:4919:1919:5220:5121:5922:5923:50
Tonypandy, before Enterprise Centre 05:5907:2007:5015:5016:2016:5017:2017:4618:1618:5019:2019:5320:5222:0023:0023:51
Tonypandy, at Bus Station A5 06:0007:2107:5115:5116:2116:5117:2117:4718:1718:5119:2119:5420:5322:0123:0123:52
06:3307:2207:2507:5215:5216:2216:5217:2217:4818:1818:5219:2219:5520:5422:0223:02
Tonypandy, opp War Memorial 06:3407:2307:2607:5315:5316:2316:5317:2317:4918:1918:5319:2319:5620:5522:0323:0323:53
Tonypandy, by Steps 06:3407:2407:2707:5415:5416:2416:5417:2417:4918:1918:5419:2419:5620:5522:0323:0323:53
Tonypandy, o/s Co-op 06:3507:2407:2707:5415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5018:2018:5419:2419:5720:5622:0423:0423:54
Trealaw Brithweunydd Road (after Miskin Hotel) 06:3607:2607:2907:5615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5118:2118:5619:2619:5820:5722:0523:0523:55
Trealaw Royal Hotel (after former) 06:3707:2707:3007:5715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5218:2218:5719:2719:5920:5822:0623:0623:56
Trealaw, before Garth Road 06:3807:2807:3107:5815:5816:2716:5817:2717:5218:2218:5819:2719:5920:5822:0623:0623:56
Trealaw, nr Checks 06:3907:2907:3207:5915:5916:2816:5917:2817:5318:2318:5919:2820:0020:5922:0723:0723:57
Trealaw, before Carnegie Clinic 06:3907:2907:3207:5915:5916:2816:5917:2817:5418:2318:5919:2820:0121:0022:0723:0723:57
Trealaw, o/s Cemetery Gates 06:4007:3007:3208:0016:0016:2917:0017:2917:5418:2419:0019:2920:0121:0022:0823:0823:58
Trealaw, before Cemetery Lodge 06:4107:3107:3308:0116:0116:2917:0117:2917:5518:2419:0119:2920:0221:0122:0823:0823:58
Porth Community School (nr) 06:4107:3107:3408:0116:0116:3017:0117:3017:5518:2519:0119:3020:0221:0122:0923:0923:59
Ty Porth (o/s) 06:4207:3207:3508:0216:0216:3017:0217:3017:5618:2519:0219:3020:0321:0222:0923:0923:59
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 16:3117:3118:2619:3122:1023:1000:00
Porth, after Bus Depot 06:4407:3307:3608:0316:0317:0317:5718:2619:0320:0421:0322:1023:10
Porth, before Mary Street 06:4407:3507:3708:0516:0517:0517:5718:2719:0520:0421:0322:1123:11
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 06:4707:4007:3908:1016:1017:1017:5919:1020:0621:05
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 18:3022:1423:14
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 06:4807:4207:4008:1216:1217:1218:0019:1220:0720:1821:06
06:5107:2107:4407:4208:1416:1417:1418:2119:1420:21
Porth, before Llwyncelyn Hotel 06:5207:2207:4507:4308:1516:1517:1518:2219:1520:22
Llwyncelyn, after Fire Station 06:5307:2307:4607:4408:1616:1617:1618:2319:1620:23
Hopkinstown, after Barry Sidings 06:5707:2707:5007:4808:2016:2017:2018:2719:2020:27
Hopkinstown, after Hollybush 06:5807:2807:5107:4908:2116:2117:2118:2819:2120:28
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 06:5807:2807:5107:4908:2116:2117:2118:2819:2120:28
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (o/s Spar) 06:5907:2918:2920:29
Pontypridd Caddy`s (under viaduct) 07:0007:3007:5307:5108:2316:2317:2318:3019:2320:30
Pontypridd, at Bus Station 12 07:01s07:31s07:54s07:52s08:24s16:24s17:24s18:31s19:24s20:31s
Pontypridd, at Bus Station 12 07:0407:3407:5707:5708:2716:2717:2718:3419:2720:34
Pontypridd, at Catherine Street E4 07:0507:3507:5808:2816:2817:2818:3519:2820:35
Pontypridd Broadway (before newsagents) 07:0807:3808:0108:3116:3117:3118:3819:3120:38
Treforest, o/s Parc Lewis School 07:0807:3808:0108:3116:3117:3118:3819:3120:38
Treforest, before Windsor Road 07:0907:3908:0208:3216:3217:3218:3919:3220:39
Glyn-taf, nr Glyntaff Campus 07:1007:4008:0308:3316:3317:3318:4019:3320:40
Glyn-taf, after Castle Inn Bridge 07:1107:4108:0408:3416:3417:3418:4119:3420:41
Rhydyfelin, o/s Glantaff Gardens 07:1107:4108:0408:3416:3417:3418:4119:3420:41
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 07:1207:4208:0508:3516:3517:3518:4219:3520:42
Rhydyfelin, o/s College Green 07:1307:4308:0608:3616:3617:3618:4319:3620:43
Rhydyfelin, o/s De Barri Street 07:1407:4408:0708:3716:3717:3718:4419:3720:44
Hawthorn Inn (opp) 07:1507:4508:0808:3816:3817:3818:4519:3820:45
Hawthorn Caeglas (opp Resource Centre) 07:1607:4608:0908:3916:3917:3918:4619:3920:46
Hawthorn, before Foundry Houses 07:1707:4708:1008:4016:4017:4018:4719:4020:47
Upper Boat, before Williams Place 07:1807:4808:1008:4016:4017:4018:4819:4020:48
Upper Boat, after Roundabout 07:2007:5008:1208:4216:4217:4218:5019:4220:50
Upper Boat, before Pottery 07:2007:5008:1408:4416:4417:4418:5019:4420:50
Upper Boat, o/s Peacock`s Warehouse 07:2307:5308:1608:4616:4617:4618:5319:4620:53
Nantgarw, o/s Showcase Cinema 07:2307:5308:1608:4616:4617:4618:5319:4620:53
Nantgarw, opp College 07:2407:5408:1708:1508:4716:4717:4718:5419:4720:54
Nantgarw, o/s ESIS 07:2407:5408:1708:4716:4717:4718:5419:4720:54
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 07:2507:5508:1808:4816:4817:4818:5519:4820:55
Nantgarw, opp Tawelfryn 07:2607:5608:1908:4916:4917:4918:5619:4920:56
Nantgarw, o/s Aero Engine Works 07:2707:5708:2008:5016:5017:5018:5719:5020:57
Castle View, after Heol-y-Berth 07:3008:0008:2308:5316:5317:5319:0019:5321:00
Castle View Clos Enfys (footpath to) 07:3108:0108:2408:5416:5417:5419:0119:5421:01
Castle View, before Cwrt Rawlin School 07:3108:0208:2508:5516:5517:5519:0219:5521:02
Caerphilly, opp Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:3208:0308:2608:5616:5617:5619:0319:5621:03
Caerphilly, before Martin's Farm 07:3508:0508:2808:5816:5817:5819:0519:5821:05
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 07:3608:0608:2908:5916:5917:5919:0619:5921:06
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 07:3708:0708:3009:0017:0018:0019:0720:0021:07
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 07:3808:0908:3209:0217:0218:0219:0920:0221:09
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 07:4108:1008:3309:0317:0318:0319:1020:0321:10
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 07:4108:1108:3409:0417:0418:0419:1120:0421:11
Caerphilly, at Interchange Stand 7 07:4208:1208:3509:0517:0518:0519:1220:0521:12

Caerphilly Interchange Stand 7 - Blaen-cwm Turning Circle

Caerphilly, at Interchange Stand 7 07:2507:5508:2508:5509:2309:5310:23then every 30 minutes until15:5316:2316:5317:3518:3519:3520:3521:35
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 07:2607:5608:2608:5609:2409:5410:2415:5416:2416:5417:3618:3619:3620:3621:36
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 07:2707:5708:2708:5709:2509:5510:2515:5516:2516:5517:3718:3719:3720:3721:37
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 07:2807:5808:2808:5809:2609:5610:2615:5616:2616:5617:3818:3719:3820:3721:37
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 07:2907:5908:2908:5909:2709:5710:2715:5716:2716:5717:3818:3819:3820:3821:38
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 07:3008:0008:3009:0009:2809:5810:2815:5816:2816:5817:4018:3919:3920:3921:39
Caerphilly, after Martin's Farm 07:3108:0108:3109:0109:2909:5910:2915:5916:2916:5917:4118:4019:4020:4021:40
Caerphilly, o/s Cwrt Rawlin Inn 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3110:0110:3116:0116:3117:0117:4218:4119:4120:4121:41
Castle View, o/s Cwrt Rawlin School 07:3308:0308:3309:0309:3110:0110:3116:0116:3117:0117:4318:4219:4220:4221:42
Castle View Clos Enfys (opp footpath) 07:3408:0408:3409:0409:3210:0210:3216:0216:3217:0217:4318:4319:4220:4321:43
Castle View, before Heol-y-Berth 07:3508:0508:3509:0509:3310:0310:3316:0316:3317:0317:4418:4319:4320:4321:43
Nantgarw, after Aero Engine Works 07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3710:0710:3716:0716:3717:0717:4818:4619:4620:4621:46
Nantgarw, adj Tawelfryn 07:4008:1008:4009:1009:3810:0810:3816:0816:3817:0817:4818:4719:4620:4721:47
Nantgarw, nr Cross Keys Inn 07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4010:1010:4016:1016:4017:1017:5018:4819:4820:4821:48
Nantgarw, opp ESIS 07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4010:1010:4016:1016:4017:1017:5118:4919:4920:4921:49
Nantgarw, o/s College 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4110:1110:4116:1116:4117:1117:5118:4919:4920:4921:49
Nantgarw, opp Showcase Cinema 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4210:1210:4216:1216:4217:1217:5118:4919:4920:4921:49
Upper Boat, opp Peacock`s Warehouse 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4210:1210:4216:1216:4217:1217:5218:5019:5020:5021:50
Upper Boat, nr Honeywell`s 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4410:1410:4416:1416:4417:1417:5318:5119:5120:5121:51
Upper Boat, after Pottery 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4510:1510:4516:1516:4517:1517:5418:5219:5220:5221:52
Upper Boat, before Roundabout 07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4610:1610:4616:1616:4617:1617:5518:5319:5320:5321:53
Upper Boat, after Williams Place 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4710:1710:4716:1716:4717:1717:5618:5419:5420:5421:54
Hawthorn, o/s Foundry Houses 07:5008:2008:5009:2009:4810:1810:4816:1816:4817:1817:5618:5419:5420:5421:54
Hawthorn Caeglas (o/s Resource Centre) 07:5108:2108:5109:2109:4910:1910:4916:1916:4917:1917:5718:5519:5520:5521:55
Hawthorn Inn (o/s) 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5010:2010:5016:2016:5017:2017:5818:5619:5620:5621:56
Rhydyfelin, opp De Barri Street 07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5110:2110:5116:2116:5117:2117:5918:5719:5720:5721:57
Rhydyfelin, opp College Green 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5210:2210:5216:2216:5217:2218:0118:5819:5820:5821:58
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5310:2310:5316:2316:5317:2318:0118:5819:5820:5821:58
Rhydyfelin, after Glantaff Gardens 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5310:2310:5316:2316:5317:2318:0218:5919:5920:5921:59
Treforest, after Parc Lewis School 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5610:2610:5616:2616:5617:2618:0419:0120:0221:0122:01
Pontypridd Broadway (after school) 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5610:2610:5616:2616:5617:2618:0419:0220:0221:0222:02
Pontypridd, nr Observer 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5710:2710:5716:2716:5717:2718:0419:0220:0221:0222:02
Pontypridd, at Sardis House D3 08:0108:3109:0109:3109:5910:2910:5916:2916:5917:2918:0719:0420:0421:0422:04
Pontypridd, at Bus Station 8 08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0110:3111:0116:3117:0117:3118:0919:0620:0621:0622:06
08:0408:3509:0509:3510:0310:3311:0316:3317:0317:3318:1119:1020:1021:1022:10
Pontypridd, at Catherine Street E1 08:0508:3609:0609:3610:0410:3411:0416:3417:0417:3418:1219:1120:1121:1122:11
Pontypridd, after Lidl 08:3709:0709:3710:0510:3511:0516:3517:3518:1219:1220:1121:1222:12
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (opp Chinese) 08:0708:3809:0809:3810:0610:3611:0616:3617:0617:3618:1419:1320:1321:1322:13
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 08:0808:3909:0909:3910:0710:3711:0716:3717:0717:3718:1519:1420:1421:1422:14
Hopkinstown, before Hollybush 08:0808:3909:0909:3910:0710:3711:0716:3717:0717:3718:1519:1420:1421:1422:14
Hopkinstown, before Barry Sidings 08:0908:4009:1009:4010:0810:3811:0816:3817:0817:3818:1519:1520:1421:1522:15
Porth, after Llwyncelyn Hotel 08:1308:4409:1409:4410:1210:4211:1216:4217:1217:4218:1919:1920:1821:1922:19
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 08:1408:4509:1509:4510:1310:4311:1316:4317:1317:4318:2119:2020:2021:2022:20
06:1306:4407:1307:5708:5009:2009:5010:1810:4811:1816:4817:4719:2220:2221:22
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 06:1406:4507:1407:5808:5509:2509:5510:2310:4911:2316:5317:5218:2219:2320:2321:2322:21
Porth, before Surgery 06:1506:4607:1507:5908:5709:2709:5710:2510:5011:2516:5517:5418:2319:2420:2421:2422:22
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 06:1206:1506:4607:1507:5908:5809:2809:5810:2610:5011:2616:5617:5518:2319:2420:2421:2422:22
Porth, after Tynewydd Hotel 06:1206:1506:4607:1507:5908:5809:2809:5810:2610:5011:2616:5617:5518:2419:2420:2521:2422:22
Ty Porth (opp) 06:1306:1606:4707:1608:0008:5909:2909:5910:2710:5211:2716:5717:5618:2519:2520:2621:2522:23
Porth, nr School 06:1306:1606:4707:1608:0008:5909:3009:5910:2710:5311:2716:5717:5618:2619:2620:2721:2622:24
Trealaw, before Cemetery Lodge 06:1306:1706:4807:1708:0109:0009:3010:0010:2810:5411:2816:5817:5718:2619:2720:2721:2722:25
Trealaw, opp Cemetery Gates 06:1406:1706:4807:1708:0109:0109:3110:0110:2910:5611:2916:5917:5818:2819:2820:2921:2822:26
Trealaw, before Carnegie Clinic 06:1406:1706:4807:1708:0109:0109:3110:0110:2910:5711:2916:5917:5818:2819:2920:2921:2922:27
Trealaw Checks (o/s 237) 06:1406:1806:4907:1808:0209:0209:3210:0210:3010:5811:3017:0017:5918:2919:3020:3021:3022:28
Trealaw, before Garth Road 06:1506:1806:4907:1808:0209:0209:3210:0210:3010:5911:3017:0017:5918:3019:3120:3121:3122:29
Trealaw Royal Hotel (after former) 06:1506:1906:5007:1908:0309:0309:3310:0310:3111:0111:3117:0118:0018:3119:3220:3221:3222:30
Trealaw Brithweunydd Road (before Miskin Hotel) 06:1606:2006:5107:2008:0409:0409:3410:0410:3211:0211:3217:0218:0118:3219:3320:3321:3322:31
Trealaw, adj Miskin Hotel 06:16
Tonypandy, opp Co-op 06:2206:5307:2208:0609:0709:3710:0710:3511:0511:3517:0518:0418:3419:3520:3521:3522:33
Trealaw, before Rhys Street 06:17
Tonypandy, opp Steps 06:2306:5407:2308:0709:0809:3810:0810:3611:0611:3617:0618:0518:3519:3620:3621:3622:34
Trealaw, after Lee`s Takeaway 06:17
Tonypandy, o/s War Memorial 06:2406:5507:2408:0809:0909:3910:0910:3711:0711:3717:0718:0618:3619:3720:3721:3722:35
Trealaw, o/s Colliers Arms 06:18
Tonypandy, at Bus Station A2 06:2506:5607:2508:0909:1009:4010:1010:3811:0811:3817:0818:0718:3719:3820:3821:3822:36
06:2806:5907:2808:1209:1209:4210:1210:4011:1011:4017:1018:0919:4120:4121:48
Trealaw Ynyscynon Road (opp 71) 06:19
Tonypandy, after Enterprise Centre 06:2907:0007:2908:1309:1309:4310:1310:4111:1111:4117:1118:1018:3719:4220:4121:4922:37
Trealaw, o/s Ynyscynon Park 06:19
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Asda 06:3007:0107:3008:1409:1409:4410:1410:4211:1211:4217:1218:1118:3719:4220:4121:4922:37
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Workingman's Club 06:20
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Magistrates Court 06:3007:0107:3008:1409:1509:4510:1510:4311:1311:4317:1318:1218:3719:4320:4121:5022:38
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (o/s 1) 06:3107:0207:3108:1509:1609:4610:1610:4411:1411:4417:1418:1318:3719:4420:4121:5122:39
Llwyn-y-pia, before Partridge Square 06:3107:0307:3208:1609:1609:4610:1610:4411:1411:4417:1418:1318:3719:4420:4121:5122:39
Llwyn-y-pia, after Cwm Rhondda Hospital 06:2106:3207:0407:3308:1709:1709:4710:1710:4511:1511:4517:1518:1418:3719:4520:4121:5222:40
Llwyn-y-pia, before Pont Rhondda 06:2106:3307:0407:3308:1709:1809:4810:1810:4611:1611:4617:1618:1518:3719:4520:4121:5222:40
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (before Llysawel) 06:2206:3407:0507:3408:1809:1909:4910:1910:4711:1711:4717:1718:1618:3719:4620:4121:5322:41
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sports Centre 06:2306:3507:0607:3508:1909:2009:5010:2010:4811:1811:4817:1818:1718:3719:4720:4121:5422:42
Ystrad Rhondda, adj Clinic 06:2406:3507:0707:3608:2009:2109:5110:2110:4911:1911:4917:1918:1818:3719:4720:4121:5422:42
Ystrad Rhondda, after Gelligaled Inn 06:2406:3607:0807:3708:2109:2209:5210:2210:5011:2011:5017:2018:1918:4419:4820:4821:5522:43
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sandybank 06:2506:3707:0907:3808:2209:2309:5310:2310:5111:2111:5117:2118:2018:4519:4920:4921:5622:44
Gelli, o/s Glandwr Hotel 06:2606:3807:1007:3908:2309:2409:5410:2410:5211:2211:5217:2218:2118:4619:5020:5021:5722:45
Gelli, before Post Office 06:2706:3907:1107:4008:2409:2509:5510:2510:5311:2311:5317:2318:2218:4719:5120:5121:5822:46
Gelli, o/s Hibernian 06:2706:3907:1107:4008:2409:2509:5510:2510:5311:2311:5317:2318:2218:4719:5120:5121:5822:46
Gelli, before Cost Cutters 06:2806:4007:1207:4108:2509:2609:5610:2610:5411:2411:5417:2418:2318:4819:5220:5221:5922:47
Ton Pentre, opp Gelli Hotel 06:2906:4107:1307:4208:2609:2709:5710:2710:5511:2511:5517:2518:2418:4919:5320:5322:0022:48
Ton Pentre, before Railway Station 06:3006:4207:1407:4308:2709:2809:5810:2810:5611:2611:5617:2618:2518:5019:5420:5422:0122:49
Pentre, o/s Wesley Place 06:3106:4307:1507:4408:2809:2909:5910:2910:5711:2711:5717:2718:2618:5119:5520:5522:0222:50
Pentre Inn (o/s former) 06:3106:4307:1507:4408:2809:2909:5910:2910:5711:2711:5717:2718:2618:5119:5520:5522:0222:50
Pentre, o/s Queen`s Hotel 06:3206:4407:1607:4508:2909:3010:0010:3010:5811:2811:5817:2818:2718:5219:5620:5622:0322:51
Pentre, before Griffin Hotel 06:3306:4507:1707:4608:3009:3110:0110:3110:5911:2911:5917:2918:2818:5319:5720:5722:0422:52
Treorchy, o/s Lidl 06:3406:4607:1807:4708:3109:3210:0210:3211:0011:3012:0017:3018:2918:5419:5820:5822:0522:53
Treorchy, after Red Cow 06:3506:4707:1907:4808:3209:3310:0310:3311:0111:3112:0117:3118:3018:5419:5920:5822:0622:54
Treorchy, opp Post Office 06:3506:4707:1907:4808:3209:3310:0310:3311:0111:3112:0117:3118:3018:5519:5920:5922:0622:54
Treorchy, opp Parc & Dare 21:00
Treorchy, opp Pencelli Hotel 21:00
Cwm-parc Parc Crescent (opp 27) 21:01
Cwm-parc, o/s Post Office 21:03
Cwm-parc, at Terminus 21:05
Cwm-parc, nr Park Street 21:05
Cwm-parc, nr Alison House 21:06
Treorchy, opp Station Cafe 21:09
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 114) 06:3606:4807:2007:4908:3309:3410:0410:3411:0211:3212:0217:3218:3118:5620:0021:1022:0722:55
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 06:3706:4907:2107:5008:3409:3410:0510:3411:0211:3212:0217:3218:3118:5620:0121:1022:0822:56
Ynys-wen, before Dunraven Terrace 06:3806:5007:2207:5108:3509:3510:0610:3511:0311:3312:0317:3318:3218:5720:0221:1122:0922:57
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 06:3906:5107:2307:5208:3609:3610:0610:3611:0411:3412:0417:3418:3318:5820:0321:1222:1022:58
Ynys-wen Payne`s Shop (o/s former) 06:3906:5207:2407:5308:3709:3710:0710:3711:0511:3512:0517:3518:3418:5920:0321:1322:1022:58
Pen-yr-Englyn, before Penyrenglyn School 06:4006:5307:2407:5308:3709:3810:0810:3811:0611:3612:0617:3618:3519:0020:0421:1322:1122:59
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 06:4106:5307:2507:5408:3809:3810:0810:3811:0611:3612:0617:3618:3519:0020:0521:1422:1223:00
Treherbert, o/s New Inn 06:4106:5407:2507:5408:3809:3810:0910:3811:0611:3612:0617:3618:3519:0120:0521:1422:1223:00
Treherbert Tappers Garage (o/s former) 06:5407:2607:5508:3920:0522:1223:00
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 06:4206:5607:2707:5608:4009:4010:1010:4011:0811:3812:0817:3818:3719:0220:0621:1522:1323:01
Treherbert, o/s Dunraven Hotel 06:4306:5607:2807:5708:4109:4010:1110:4011:0811:3812:0817:3818:3719:0320:0721:1622:1423:02
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (opp 60) 06:5707:2907:5808:4209:4110:1110:4111:0911:3912:0917:3918:3819:0420:0821:1622:1523:03
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 06:4506:5807:3007:5908:4309:4210:1210:4211:1011:4012:1017:4018:3919:0520:0921:1722:1623:04
Blaen-cwm, after St Alban`s 06:4606:5907:3007:5908:4309:4310:1310:4311:1111:4112:1117:4118:4019:0520:1021:1822:1723:05
Blaen-cwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 06:4707:0007:3108:0008:4409:4410:1410:4411:1211:4212:1217:4218:4119:0620:1121:1922:1823:06
Blaen-cwm, nr Blaencwm Bridge 06:4707:0107:3208:0108:4509:4410:1410:4411:1211:4212:1217:4218:4119:0720:1121:1922:1823:06
Blaen-cwm, opp Police Houses 06:4707:0107:3208:0108:4509:4410:1510:4411:1211:4212:1217:4218:4119:0720:1121:2022:1823:06
Blaen-cwm, after Ty Draw 06:4807:0207:3308:0208:4609:4510:1510:4511:1311:4312:1317:4318:4219:0820:1221:2022:1923:07
Blaen-cwm, before Hendrewen Hotel 06:4907:0307:3408:0308:4709:4610:1610:4611:1411:4412:1417:4418:4319:0920:1321:2122:2023:08
Blaen-cwm Post Office (nr former) 06:5007:0407:3508:0408:4809:4610:1710:4611:1411:4412:1417:4418:4319:0920:1421:2122:2123:09
Blaen-cwm, at Turning Circle 06:5007:0407:3508:0408:4809:4710:1710:4711:1511:4512:1517:4518:4419:1020:1421:2222:2123:09

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 2 December 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South Wales