bustimes.org

120 - Dunbar - North Berwick

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Dunbar - North Berwick

Dunbar Asda (at) 06:50 08:30 10:30 18:00 20:15
Dunbar, at Muirfield Road 06:50 08:30 10:30 18:00 20:15
Dunbar, at John Muir Crescent 06:51 08:31 10:31 18:01 20:16
Dunbar Asda (opp) 12:20 14:00
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 06:52 08:32 10:32 18:02 20:17
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 06:53 08:33 10:33 18:03 20:18
Dunbar, opp Ashfield 06:54 08:34 10:34 18:04 20:19
Dunbar, at Goldenstones Avenue 06:54 08:34 10:34 12:21 14:01 18:04 20:19
Dunbar, at Bellevue Avenue 12:22 14:02
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 06:56 08:36 10:36 18:06 20:21
Dunbar, on Queens Place 06:56 08:36 10:36 18:06 20:21
Dunbar, at Newhouse Terrace 06:57 08:37 10:37 18:07 20:22
Dunbar, at Parish Church 06:58 08:38 10:38 12:22 14:02 18:08 20:22
Dunbar, at Railway Station 06:59 08:39 10:39 12:23 14:03 18:09 20:23
Dunbar High Street 07:00 08:40 10:40 12:24 14:04 15:30 18:10 20:25
Dunbar, at Bleachingfield 07:00 08:40 10:40 12:25 14:04 15:31 18:10 20:25
Dunbar, at Boroughdales 07:01 08:41 10:41 12:27 14:05 15:32 18:11 20:26
Dunbar, at Grahame Place 07:01 08:41 10:41 12:28 14:05 15:33 18:11 20:26
Dunbar, at Gala Green 07:02 08:42 10:42 12:29 14:06 15:34 18:12 20:27
Dunbar, at Grammar School 12:30 15:35
Belhaven 07:02 08:42 10:42 12:32 14:06 15:37 18:12 20:27
Belhaven, at Old Police Station 07:03 08:43 10:43 12:32 14:07 15:37 18:13 20:28
West Barns, opp Caravan Park 07:03 08:43 10:43 12:33 14:07 15:38 18:13 20:28
West Barns, opp School Brae 07:04 08:44 10:44 12:34 14:08 15:39 18:14 20:29
West Barns, opp Duke Street 07:05 08:45 10:45 12:35 14:09 15:40 18:15 20:30
West Barns, at East Links Family Park 07:05 08:45 10:45 12:35 14:09 15:40 18:15 20:30
West Barns, opp Hedderwick Hill Road End 07:06 08:46 10:46 12:36 14:10 15:41 18:16 20:31
West Barns, opp Tynefield 07:07 08:47 10:47 12:37 14:11 15:42 18:17 20:32
East Linton, opp The Knowes 07:09 08:49 10:49 12:39 14:13 15:44 18:19 20:34
East Linton, opp Phantassie Farm 07:11 08:51 10:51 12:41 14:15 15:46 18:21 20:36
East Linton, opp Bridgend Hotel 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:43 14:17 15:48 18:23 20:38
East Linton, opp Stories Park 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:43 14:17 15:48 18:23 20:38
East Linton, at The Glebe 07:14 08:54 10:54 12:44 14:18 15:49 18:24 20:39
East Linton, at The Dean 07:14 08:54 10:54 12:44 14:18 15:49 18:24 20:39
East Linton, at Preston Mains 07:15 08:55 10:55 12:45 14:19 15:50 18:25 20:40
Tyninghame, at Binning Wood Rd End 07:16 08:56 10:56 12:46 14:20 15:51 18:26 20:41
Tyninghame, adj Smithy 07:18 08:58 10:58 12:48 14:22 15:53 18:28 20:43
Tyninghame, at Lawhead Rd End 07:18 08:58 10:58 12:48 14:22 15:53 18:28 20:44
Tyninghame, opp Limetree Walk 07:19 08:59 10:59 12:49 14:23 15:54 18:29 20:44
Whitekirk, opp Lochhouses Rd End 07:19 08:59 10:59 12:49 14:23 15:54 18:29 20:46
Whitekirk, at Ladysfield 07:21 09:01 11:01 12:51 14:25 15:56 18:31 20:48
Whitekirk Hill (at) 07:22 09:02 11:02 12:52 14:26 15:57 18:32 20:49
Whitekirk, opp New Mains Farm 07:22 09:02 11:02 12:52 14:26 15:57 18:32 20:50
Whitekirk, at New Mains Cottages 07:23 09:03 11:03 12:53 14:27 15:58 18:33 20:50
North Berwick, opp Seacliff West Lodge 07:23 09:03 11:03 12:53 14:27 15:58 18:33 20:52
North Berwick, opp Auldhame Farm 07:24 09:04 11:04 12:54 14:28 15:59 18:34 20:53
North Berwick, opp Auldhame Cottages 07:25 09:05 11:05 12:55 14:29 16:00 18:35 20:53
North Berwick, opp Tantallon Castle 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36 20:55
North Berwick, opp Castleton Cottages 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36 20:55
North Berwick, opp Canty Bay House 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36 20:55
North Berwick, at May View 07:28 09:08 11:08 12:58 14:32 16:03 18:38 20:57
North Berwick, at Rhodes Holdings 07:29 09:09 11:09 12:59 14:33 16:04 18:39 20:58
North Berwick, opp Tantallon Caravan Park 07:29 09:09 11:09 12:59 14:33 16:04 18:39 20:58
North Berwick, opp Limegrove 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:00 14:34 16:05 18:40 20:59
North Berwick, at Tesco 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:00 14:34 16:05 18:40 20:59
North Berwick, at Bus Depot 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41 21:00
North Berwick, at Heugh Roundabout 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41 21:00
North Berwick Lochbridge Road East 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41 21:00
North Berwick, adj Glenburn Road 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:02 14:36 16:07 18:42 21:01
North Berwick, opp Craigleith Avenue 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:02 14:36 16:07 18:42 21:01
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (N-bound) 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:03 14:37 16:08 18:43 21:02
North Berwick, at Bowling Green 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:03 14:37 16:08 18:43 21:02
North Berwick, at Railway Station 07:35 09:15 11:15 13:05 14:39 16:10 18:45 21:04
North Berwick, at Beach Road 07:36 09:16 11:16 13:06 14:40 16:11 18:46 21:05
North Berwick, at Church Road 07:37 09:17 11:17 13:07 14:41 16:12 18:47 21:06

North Berwick - Dunbar

North Berwick, at Church Road 07:42 09:20 11:20 13:15 14:50 17:00 19:00 21:15
North Berwick, at Beach Road 07:42 09:20 11:20 13:15 14:50 17:00 19:00 21:15
North Berwick, at Seabird Centre 07:45 09:23 11:23 13:18 14:53 17:03 19:03 21:18
North Berwick St Baldred's Road (at 7) 07:46 09:24 11:24 13:19 14:54 17:04 19:04 21:19
North Berwick Lady Jane Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:24 11:24 13:19 14:54 17:04 19:04 21:19
North Berwick, at Craigleith Avenue 07:47 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05 21:19
North Berwick, adj Dundas Road 07:47 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05 21:19
North Berwick, opp Glenburn Road 07:47 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05 21:19
North Berwick Lochbridge Road East 07:47 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05 21:20
North Berwick, opp Heugh Roundabout 07:48 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06 21:20
North Berwick, opp Bus Depot 07:48 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06 21:20
North Berwick, opp Tesco 07:48 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06 21:20
North Berwick, at Limegrove 07:49 09:27 11:27 13:22 14:57 17:07 19:07 21:21
North Berwick, at Tantallon Caravan Park 07:49 09:27 11:27 13:22 14:57 17:07 19:07 21:21
North Berwick, opp Rhodes Holdings 07:50 09:28 11:28 13:23 14:58 17:08 19:08 21:21
North Berwick, opp May View 07:50 09:28 11:28 13:23 14:58 17:08 19:08 21:22
North Berwick, at Canty Bay House 07:52 09:30 11:30 13:25 15:00 17:10 19:10 21:23
North Berwick, at Castleton Cottages 07:52 09:30 11:30 13:25 15:00 17:10 19:10 21:23
North Berwick, at Tantallon Castle 07:53 09:31 11:31 13:26 15:01 17:11 19:11 21:24
North Berwick, at Auldhame Cottages 07:53 09:31 11:31 13:26 15:01 17:11 19:11 21:25
North Berwick, at Auldhame Farm 07:54 09:32 11:32 13:27 15:02 17:12 19:12 21:25
North Berwick, at Seacliff West Lodge 07:55 09:33 11:33 13:28 15:03 17:13 19:13 21:26
Whitekirk, opp New Mains Cottages 07:55 09:33 11:33 13:28 15:03 17:13 19:13 21:28
Whitekirk, at New Mains Farm 07:56 09:34 11:34 13:29 15:04 17:14 19:14 21:28
Whitekirk Hill (opp) 07:56 09:34 11:34 13:29 15:04 17:14 19:14 21:29
Whitekirk, opp Ladysfield 07:58 09:36 11:36 13:31 15:06 17:16 19:16 21:31
Whitekirk, at Lochhouses Rd End 07:58 09:36 11:36 13:31 15:06 17:16 19:16 21:32
Tyninghame, at Limetree Walk 07:59 09:37 11:37 13:32 15:07 17:17 19:17 21:34
Tyninghame, opp Lawhead Rd End 08:00 09:38 11:38 13:33 15:08 17:18 19:18 21:34
Tyninghame, opp Smithy 08:01 09:39 11:39 13:34 15:09 17:19 19:19 21:36
Tyninghame, opp Binning Wood Rd End 08:02 09:40 11:40 13:35 15:10 17:20 19:20 21:37
East Linton, opp Preston Mains 08:03 09:41 11:41 13:36 15:11 17:21 19:21 21:38
East Linton, opp The Dean 08:04 09:42 11:42 13:37 15:12 17:22 19:22 21:39
East Linton, opp The Glebe 08:04 09:42 11:42 13:37 15:12 17:22 19:22 21:39
East Linton, adj Stories Park 08:05 09:43 11:43 13:38 15:13 17:23 19:23 21:40
East Linton, at Bridgend Hotel 08:06 09:44 11:44 13:39 15:14 17:24 19:24 21:41
East Linton, at Phantassie Farm 08:06 09:44 11:44 13:39 15:14 17:24 19:24 21:41
East Linton, adj The Knowes 08:08 09:46 11:46 13:41 15:16 17:26 19:26 21:43
West Barns, adj Tynefield 08:10 09:48 11:48 13:43 15:18 17:28 19:28 21:45
West Barns, at Hedderwick Hill Road End 08:12 09:50 11:50 13:45 15:20 17:30 19:30 21:47
West Barns, opp East Links Family Park 08:13 09:51 11:51 13:46 15:21 17:31 19:31 21:48
West Barns, at Duke Street 08:14 09:52 11:52 13:47 15:22 17:32 19:32 21:49
West Barns, at School Brae 08:14 09:52 11:52 13:47 15:22 17:32 19:32 21:49
West Barns, at Caravan Park 08:15 09:53 11:53 13:48 15:23 17:33 19:33 21:50
Belhaven, opp Old Police Station 08:16 09:53 11:53 13:48 15:23 17:33 19:33 21:50
Belhaven 08:17 09:54 11:54 13:49 15:24 17:33 19:33 21:50
Dunbar, at Grammar School 08:19
Dunbar, opp Gala Green 08:20 09:55 11:55 13:50 15:25 17:34 19:34 21:51
Dunbar, opp Grahame Place 08:20 09:55 11:55 13:50 15:25 17:35 19:35 21:52
Dunbar, opp Boroughdales 08:20 09:56 11:56 13:51 15:26 17:35 19:35 21:52
Dunbar, opp Bleachingfield 08:21 09:56 11:56 13:51 15:26 17:36 19:36 21:53
Dunbar High Street 08:22 09:58 11:58 13:53 15:28 17:37 19:37 21:54
Dunbar, opp Railway Station 08:22 09:58 11:58 13:53 17:37 19:37 21:54
Dunbar, opp Parish Church 08:22 09:58 11:58 13:53 17:37 19:37 21:54
Dunbar, opp Bellevue Avenue 08:23 09:59 11:59 13:54 17:38 19:38 21:55
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 08:23 09:59 11:59 13:54 17:38 19:38 21:55
Dunbar Asda (at) 08:25 10:01 12:01 13:56 17:40 19:40 21:57
Dunbar Asda (opp) 08:26 10:02 12:02 13:57 17:41 19:41 21:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches