bustimes.org

120 - Dunbar - North Berwick

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Dunbar - North Berwick

Dunbar, adj Asda 06:50 08:30 10:30 18:00
Dunbar, adj Muirfield Road 06:50 08:30 10:30 18:00
Dunbar, adj John Muir Crescent 06:51 08:31 10:31 18:01
Dunbar, opp Asda 12:20 14:00
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 06:52 08:32 10:32 18:02
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 06:53 08:33 10:33 18:03
Dunbar, at Ashfield 06:54 08:34 10:34 18:04
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 06:54 08:34 10:34 12:21 14:01 18:04
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 06:56 08:36 10:36 18:06
Dunbar, opp Beachmount Place 06:56 08:36 10:36 18:06
Dunbar, opp Roxburghe Terrace 06:57 08:37 10:37 18:07
Dunbar, at Parish Church 06:58 08:38 10:38 12:22 14:02 18:08
Dunbar, adj Railway Station 06:59 08:39 10:39 12:23 14:03 18:09
Dunbar, at Sorting Office 07:00 08:40 10:40 12:24 14:04 15:30 18:10
Dunbar, opp Library 07:00 08:40 10:40 12:25 14:04 15:31 18:10
Dunbar, adj Boroughdales 07:01 08:41 10:41 12:26 14:05 15:32 18:11
Dunbar, at Grahame Place 07:01 08:41 10:41 12:27 14:05 15:33 18:11
Dunbar, at Gala Green 07:02 08:42 10:42 12:28 14:06 15:34 18:12
Belhaven, at Park 07:02 08:42 10:42 12:30 14:06 15:35 18:12
Belhaven, opp Old Police Station 07:03 08:43 10:43 12:31 14:07 15:36 18:13
W Barns, opp Caravan Park 07:03 08:43 10:43 12:32 14:07 15:37 18:13
W Barns, adj Forth View 07:04 08:44 10:44 12:33 14:08 15:38 18:14
W Barns, opp West Barns Inn 07:05 08:45 10:45 12:35 14:09 15:40 18:15
W Barns, nr East Links Family Park 07:05 08:45 10:45 12:35 14:09 15:40 18:15
W Barns, opp Hedderwick Hill Road End 07:06 08:46 10:46 12:36 14:10 15:41 18:16
W Barns, opp Tynefield 07:08 08:48 10:48 12:38 14:12 15:43 18:18
E Linton, opp The Knowes 07:10 08:50 10:50 12:40 14:14 15:45 18:20
E Linton, opp Phantassie Farm 07:12 08:52 10:52 12:42 14:16 15:47 18:22
E Linton, opp Bridgend Hotel 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:43 14:17 15:48 18:23
E Linton, opp Stories Park 07:13 08:53 10:53 12:43 14:17 15:48 18:23
E Linton, at The Glebe 07:14 08:54 10:54 12:44 14:18 15:49 18:24
E Linton, at The Dean 07:14 08:54 10:54 12:44 14:18 15:49 18:24
E Linton, at Preston Mains 07:15 08:55 10:55 12:45 14:19 15:50 18:25
Tyninghame, at Binning Wood Rd End 07:16 08:56 10:56 12:46 14:20 15:51 18:26
Tyninghame, adj Smithy 07:18 08:58 10:58 12:48 14:22 15:53 18:28
Tyninghame, at Lawhead Rd End 07:18 08:58 10:58 12:48 14:22 15:53 18:28
Tyninghame, opp Limetree Walk 07:19 08:59 10:59 12:49 14:23 15:54 18:29
Whitekirk, opp Lochhouses Rd End 07:19 08:59 10:59 12:49 14:23 15:54 18:29
Whitekirk, at Ladysfield 07:21 09:01 11:01 12:51 14:25 15:56 18:31
Whitekirk, at Golf Club Rd End 07:22 09:02 11:02 12:52 14:26 15:57 18:32
Whitekirk, opp New Mains Farm 07:22 09:02 11:02 12:52 14:26 15:57 18:32
Whitekirk, at New Mains Cottages 07:23 09:03 11:03 12:53 14:27 15:58 18:33
N Berwick, opp Seacliff West Lodge 07:23 09:03 11:03 12:53 14:27 15:58 18:33
N Berwick, opp Auldhame Farm 07:24 09:04 11:04 12:54 14:28 15:59 18:34
N Berwick, opp Auldhame Cottages 07:25 09:05 11:05 12:55 14:29 16:00 18:35
N Berwick, opp Tantallon Castle 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36
N Berwick, opp Castleton Cottages 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36
N Berwick, opp Canty Bay House 07:26 09:06 11:06 12:56 14:30 16:01 18:36
N Berwick, at May View 07:28 09:08 11:08 12:58 14:32 16:03 18:38
N Berwick, at Rhodes Holdings 07:29 09:09 11:09 12:59 14:33 16:04 18:39
N Berwick, opp Tantallon Caravan Park 07:29 09:09 11:09 12:59 14:33 16:04 18:39
N Berwick, opp Limegrove 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:00 14:34 16:05 18:40
N Berwick, at Tesco 07:30 09:10 11:10 13:00 14:34 16:05 18:40
N Berwick, at Bus Depot 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41
N Berwick, at Heugh Roundabout 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 1) 07:31 09:11 11:11 13:01 14:35 16:06 18:41
N Berwick, adj Glenburn Road 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:02 14:36 16:07 18:42
N Berwick, opp Craigleith Avenue 07:32 09:12 11:12 13:02 14:36 16:07 18:42
N Berwick Lady Jane Road (N-bound) 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:03 14:37 16:08 18:43
N Berwick, at Bowling Green 07:33 09:13 11:13 13:03 14:37 16:08 18:43
N Berwick, at Railway Station 07:35 09:15 11:15 13:05 14:39 16:10 18:45
N Berwick, at Beach Road 07:36 09:16 11:16 13:06 14:40 16:11 18:46
N Berwick, at Church Road 07:37 09:17 11:17 13:07 14:41 16:12 18:47

North Berwick - Dunbar

N Berwick, at Church Road 09:20 11:20 13:15 14:50 17:00 19:00
N Berwick, at Beach Road 09:20 11:20 13:15 14:50 17:00 19:00
N Berwick, at Seabird Centre 09:23 11:23 13:18 14:53 17:03 19:03
N Berwick St Baldred's Road (at 7) 09:24 11:24 13:19 14:54 17:04 19:04
N Berwick Lady Jane Road (S-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:19 14:54 17:04 19:04
N Berwick, at Craigleith Avenue 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (opp 69) 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05
N Berwick, opp Glenburn Road 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05
N Berwick Lochbridge Road (o/s 2) 09:25 11:25 13:20 14:55 17:05 19:05
N Berwick, opp Heugh Roundabout 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06
N Berwick, opp Bus Depot 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06
N Berwick, opp Tesco 09:26 11:26 13:21 14:56 17:06 19:06
N Berwick, at Limegrove 09:27 11:27 13:22 14:57 17:07 19:07
N Berwick, at Tantallon Caravan Park 09:27 11:27 13:22 14:57 17:07 19:07
N Berwick, opp Rhodes Holdings 09:28 11:28 13:23 14:58 17:08 19:08
N Berwick, opp May View 09:28 11:28 13:23 14:58 17:08 19:08
N Berwick, at Canty Bay House 09:30 11:30 13:25 15:00 17:10 19:10
N Berwick, at Castleton Cottages 09:30 11:30 13:25 15:00 17:10 19:10
N Berwick, at Tantallon Castle 09:31 11:31 13:26 15:01 17:11 19:11
N Berwick, at Auldhame Cottages 09:31 11:31 13:26 15:01 17:11 19:11
N Berwick, at Auldhame Farm 09:32 11:32 13:27 15:02 17:12 19:12
N Berwick, at Seacliff West Lodge 09:33 11:33 13:28 15:03 17:13 19:13
Whitekirk, opp New Mains Cottages 09:33 11:33 13:28 15:03 17:13 19:13
Whitekirk, at New Mains Farm 09:34 11:34 13:29 15:04 17:14 19:14
Whitekirk, opp Golf Club Rd End 09:34 11:34 13:29 15:04 17:14 19:14
Whitekirk, opp Ladysfield 09:36 11:36 13:31 15:06 17:16 19:16
Whitekirk, at Lochhouses Rd End 09:36 11:36 13:31 15:06 17:16 19:16
Tyninghame, at Limetree Walk 09:37 11:37 13:32 15:07 17:17 19:17
Tyninghame, opp Lawhead Rd End 09:38 11:38 13:33 15:08 17:18 19:18
Tyninghame, opp Smithy 09:39 11:39 13:34 15:09 17:19 19:19
Tyninghame, opp Binning Wood Rd End 09:40 11:40 13:35 15:10 17:20 19:20
E Linton, opp Preston Mains 09:41 11:41 13:36 15:11 17:21 19:21
E Linton, opp The Dean 09:42 11:42 13:37 15:12 17:22 19:22
E Linton, opp The Glebe 09:42 11:42 13:37 15:12 17:22 19:22
E Linton, adj Stories Park 09:43 11:43 13:38 15:13 17:23 19:23
E Linton, at Bridgend Hotel 09:44 11:44 13:39 15:14 17:24 19:24
E Linton, at Phantassie Farm 09:44 11:44 13:39 15:14 17:24 19:24
E Linton, adj The Knowes 09:46 11:46 13:41 15:16 17:26 19:26
W Barns, adj Tynefield 09:48 11:48 13:43 15:18 17:28 19:28
W Barns, at Hedderwick Hill Road End 09:50 11:50 13:45 15:20 17:30 19:30
W Barns, adj East Links Family Park 09:51 11:51 13:46 15:21 17:31 19:31
W Barns, adj West Barns Inn 09:52 11:52 13:47 15:22 17:32 19:32
W Barns, nr Forth View 09:52 11:52 13:47 15:22 17:32 19:32
W Barns, adj Caravan Park 09:53 11:53 13:48 15:23 17:33 19:33
Belhaven, nr Old Police Station 09:53 11:53 13:48 15:23 17:33 19:33
Belhaven, opp Park 09:54 11:54 13:49 15:24 17:33 19:33
Dunbar, opp Gala Green 09:55 11:55 13:50 15:25 17:34 19:34
Dunbar, opp Grahame Place 09:55 11:55 13:50 15:25 17:35 19:35
Dunbar, opp Boroughdales 09:56 11:56 13:51 15:26 17:35 19:35
Dunbar, nr Library 09:56 11:56 13:51 15:26 17:36 19:36
Dunbar, opp Sorting Office 09:58 11:58 13:53 15:28 17:37 19:37
Dunbar, opp Railway Station 09:58 11:58 13:53 17:37 19:37
Dunbar, opp Parish Church 09:58 11:58 13:53 17:37 19:37
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 09:59 11:59 13:54 17:38 19:38
Dunbar, adj Asda 10:01 12:01 13:56 17:40 19:40
Dunbar, opp Asda 10:02 12:02 13:57 17:41 19:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches