bustimes.org

120 - Hounslow - Southall - Northolt

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Northolt Station - Hounslow Bus Station

Northolt Station (Stop B) 00:05 00:20 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 then every 9 minutes until 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 then every 9 minutes until 09:46 then every 10 minutes until 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 then every 10 minutes until 14:06 14:15 14:24 then every 10 minutes until 15:14 then every 9 minutes until 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 then every 9 minutes until 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 then every 12 minutes until 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 14:06 14:15 14:24 15:14 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TA) 00:06 00:21 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 14:07 14:16 14:25 15:15 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TB) 00:08 00:23 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 15:18 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TC) 00:08 00:23 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 15:18 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop X) 00:09 00:24 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 15:21 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Northolt Church Road (Stop Y) 00:09 00:24 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 15:21 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->E) 00:10 00:25 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 14:13 14:22 14:32 15:22 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WE) 00:11 00:26 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:55 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 15:24 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WF) 00:12 00:27 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:20 09:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 15:25 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Greenford Kenilworth Gardens (Stop EC) 00:13 00:28 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 15:27 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 23:43 23:58
Dormer’s Wells Lawson Road (Stop D) 00:13 00:28 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:59 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 15:28 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 23:43 23:58
Dormer’s Wells Windermere Road (Stop E) 00:14 00:29 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:24 10:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 15:29 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:29 23:44 23:59
Southall Somerset Road (Stop F) 00:15 00:30 04:54 05:24 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:26 10:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 15:31 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 23:45 00:00
Southall Denbigh Road (Stop G) 00:15 00:30 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 10:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 15:32 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:45 00:00
Southall Carlyle Avenue (Stop SD) 00:16 00:31 04:55 05:25 05:56 06:12 06:31 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:21 09:28 10:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 15:33 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:46 00:01
Southall North Avenue (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:07 09:14 09:22 09:29 10:05 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 15:34 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:46 00:01
High Street / Southall Town Hall (Stop F) 00:17 00:32 04:56 05:26 05:57 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:08 09:15 09:23 09:30 10:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 15:35 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:32 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:32 23:47 00:02
Southall Broadway (Stop M) 00:18 00:33 04:57 05:27 05:58 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:10 09:17 09:24 09:31 10:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 14:28 14:37 14:47 15:37 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:48 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:33 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:48 00:03
Southall Park Avenue (Stop Q) 00:18 00:33 04:57 05:27 05:58 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:11 09:18 09:25 09:32 10:08 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:40 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:30 20:40 20:49 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:34 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:48 00:03
Southall Station (Stop O) 00:20 00:35 04:59 05:29 06:00 06:16 06:39 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:14 09:21 09:28 09:35 10:11 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:44 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:36 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:35 23:50 00:05
Southall The Green (Stop M) 00:20 00:35 04:59 05:29 06:00 06:16 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:28 09:35 10:11 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:44 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:36 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:35 23:50 00:05
Southall King Street (Stop F) 00:21 00:36 05:00 05:30 06:01 06:17 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:29 09:36 10:12 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:45 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:37 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:36 23:51 00:06
Norwood Green Beverley Road (Stop D) 00:21 00:36 05:00 05:30 06:01 06:18 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:37 10:13 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:46 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:37 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:36 23:51 00:06
Norwood Green Norwood Gardens (Stop B) 00:21 00:36 05:00 05:30 06:01 06:18 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:17 09:23 09:30 09:37 10:13 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:46 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:53 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:38 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:36 23:51 00:06
Norwood Green Harewood Terrace (S-bound) 00:22 00:37 05:01 05:31 06:02 06:19 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:31 09:38 10:14 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:47 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:39 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:37 23:52 00:07
Norwood Green (->S) 00:23 00:38 05:02 05:32 06:03 06:21 06:44 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:33 09:40 10:16 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:49 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:28 20:37 20:46 20:55 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:40 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:38 23:53 00:08
Heston Fern Lane (Stop HH) 00:24 00:39 05:03 05:33 06:04 06:23 06:46 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:35 09:42 10:18 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:51 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:38 20:47 20:56 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:41 22:29 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:39 23:54 00:09
Heston St Leonard's Church (Stop HJ) 00:26 00:41 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:27 06:50 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 09:03 09:10 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:38 09:45 10:21 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:54 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:22 20:31 20:40 20:49 20:58 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:43 22:31 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:41 23:56 00:11
Heston Hogarth Gardens (Stop HK) 00:27 00:42 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:26 09:32 09:39 09:46 10:22 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:55 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:23 20:32 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:44 22:32 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:42 23:57 00:12
Lampton Great West Road (Stop HL) 00:28 00:43 05:07 05:37 06:08 06:29 06:52 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 09:06 09:12 09:21 09:27 09:33 09:40 09:47 10:23 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:56 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:24 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:45 22:33 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:43 23:58 00:13
Lampton Avenue (->S) 00:29 00:44 05:08 05:38 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 09:08 09:14 09:23 09:29 09:35 09:42 09:49 10:25 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:58 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:25 20:34 20:43 20:52 21:01 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:46 22:34 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:44 23:59 00:14
Lampton Civic Street (->S) 00:30 00:45 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 09:09 09:15 09:24 09:30 09:36 09:43 09:50 10:26 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:59 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:26 20:35 20:44 20:53 21:02 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:47 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:45 00:00 00:15
Hounslow Central Station (Stop YY) 00:31 00:46 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:33 06:56 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 09:11 09:17 09:26 09:32 09:38 09:45 09:52 10:28 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 16:01 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:27 20:36 20:45 20:54 21:03 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:48 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:46 00:01 00:16
Bell Corner / Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop Y) 00:31 00:46 05:10 05:41 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 09:12 09:18 09:27 09:33 09:39 09:46 09:53 10:29 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 16:02 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:28 20:37 20:46 20:55 21:04 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:49 22:37 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:46 00:01 00:16
Hounslow The Bell (Stop V) 00:33 00:48 05:12 05:43 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:14 09:20 09:29 09:35 09:41 09:48 09:55 10:31 12:11 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 16:04 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:39 20:48 20:57 21:06 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:51 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:48 00:03 00:18
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop P) 00:33 00:48 05:12 05:43 06:14 06:37 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 09:15 09:21 09:30 09:36 09:42 09:49 09:56 10:32 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:05 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:30 20:39 20:48 20:57 21:06 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:51 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:48 00:03 00:18
Hounslow High Street (Stop K) 00:35 00:50 05:14 05:45 06:16 06:38 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:18 09:23 09:32 09:38 09:44 09:51 09:58 10:34 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:07 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:32 20:41 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:53 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:50 00:05 00:20
Hounslow Bus Station (Stop Z1) 00:36 00:51 05:15 05:46 06:17 06:40 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:20 09:25 09:34 09:40 09:46 09:53 10:00 10:36 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:09 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:33 20:42 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:54 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:51 00:06 00:21

Hounslow Bus Station - Northolt Station

Hounslow Bus Station (Stop B) 00:11 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:10 then every 10 minutes until 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 then every 9 minutes until 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Hounslow Fairfields Road (Stop L) 00:11 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:11 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:11 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:56
Hounslow Treaty Centre (Stop T) 00:12 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Bell Corner / Hounslow Civic Centre (Stop R) 00:13 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:14 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:15 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:59
Hounslow Central Station (Stop RR) 00:14 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:04 06:16 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00
Lampton Civic Street (->N) 00:14 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:04 06:16 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:17 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00
Lampton Great West Road (Stop HA) 00:17 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02
Lampton Sutton Road (Stop HB) 00:17 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:19 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:20 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02
Heston Hogarth Gardens (Stop HC) 00:18 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:21 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03
Heston St Leonard's Church (Stop HD) 00:19 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:24 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:04
Heston Fern Lane (Stop HE) 00:20 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:26 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:05
Norwood Green (->N) 00:22 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:28 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:27 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:19 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:07
Norwood Green Harewood Terrace (N-bound) 00:23 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:29 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:28 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:21 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:08
Norwood Green Norwood Gardens (Stop A) 00:24 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:49 06:04 06:15 06:31 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:30 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:23 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:09
Norwood Green Adelaide Road (Stop C) 00:24 04:43 05:13 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:16 06:32 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:31 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:09
Southall King Street (Stop E) 00:25 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:33 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:32 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:56 00:10
Southall The Green (Stop L) 00:25 04:44 05:14 05:35 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:34 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:33 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:10
Southall Park Avenue (Stop P) 00:27 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:36 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:35 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:12
Southall Broadway (Stop N) 00:28 04:47 05:17 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:38 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:37 11:27 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:13
Southall Town Hall (Stop E) 00:28 04:47 05:17 05:38 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:38 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:37 11:27 11:37 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:13
Southall North Avenue (Stop C) 00:29 04:48 05:18 05:39 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:39 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:38 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 12:33 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:35 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:00 00:14
Southall Carlyle Avenue (Stop SC) 00:29 04:48 05:18 05:39 05:55 06:11 06:24 06:40 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:39 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:36 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:00 00:14
Southall Denbigh Road (Stop A) 00:30 04:49 05:19 05:40 05:56 06:12 06:25 06:41 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:41 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:36 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:15
Dormer’s Wells Ascot Gardens (Stop B) 00:30 04:49 05:19 05:41 05:57 06:13 06:26 06:42 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:42 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:01 00:15
Dormer’s Wells Windermere Road (Stop C) 00:31 04:50 05:20 05:42 05:58 06:14 06:27 06:43 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:43 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:27 12:38 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:40 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:16
Dormer’s Wells Lawson Road (Stop WG) 00:32 04:51 05:21 05:43 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:45 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:03 00:17
Greenford Kenilworth Gardens (Stop WH) 00:33 04:52 05:22 05:44 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:46 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:46 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:18
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WS) 00:33 04:52 05:22 05:44 06:00 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:47 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:04 00:18
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WT) 00:34 04:53 05:23 05:45 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:48 11:38 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:46 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:19
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->W) 00:35 04:54 05:24 05:46 06:02 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:50 11:40 11:50 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:28 15:38 15:48 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:20
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop V) 00:37 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:53 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:08 00:22
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TD) 00:37 04:56 05:26 05:48 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:53 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:08 00:22
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TE) 00:38 04:57 05:27 05:49 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:37 09:45 09:54 11:44 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:33 15:43 15:53 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:46 19:55 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:09 00:23
Northolt Target Roundabout (Stop TF) 00:39 04:58 05:28 05:50 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:24 09:31 09:38 09:46 09:55 11:45 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:29 12:40 12:51 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:47 19:56 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:10 00:24
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TH) 00:39 04:58 05:29 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:56 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:48 19:57 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:10 00:24
Northolt Alderney Gardens (Stop TJ) 00:40 04:59 05:29 05:51 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:25 09:32 09:39 09:47 09:56 11:46 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:11 00:25
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 00:40 04:59 05:30 05:52 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:26 09:33 09:40 09:48 09:57 11:47 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:11 00:25
Northolt Station (Stop A) 00:41 05:00 05:31 05:53 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:27 09:34 09:41 09:49 09:58 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:32 12:43 12:54 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:00 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:58 00:12 00:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel