Bus Times

122 - Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Woosehill - Wokingham - Finchampstead - Crowthorne

Woosehill, adj Dorset Way 08:59 09:28 10:57 11:37 13:02 13:42 15:07
Woosehill, opp Heron Road 09:00 09:29 10:58 11:38 13:03 13:43 15:08
Woosehill Northway (NE-bound) 09:00 09:29 10:58 11:38 13:03 13:43 15:08
Woosehill, opp Morrisons 09:01 09:30 10:59 11:39 13:04 13:44 15:09
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 09:02 09:31 11:00 11:40 13:05 13:45 15:10
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 09:04 09:32 11:01 11:41 13:06 13:46 15:11
Emmbrook, opp Lowther Road 09:05 09:33 11:02 11:42 13:07 13:47 15:12
Emmbrook Toutley Close (Adj 37) 09:06 09:34 11:03 11:43 13:08 13:48 15:13
Emmbrook, adj Corfield Green 09:08 09:35 11:04 11:44 13:09 13:49 15:14
Emmbrook, opp Dog and Duck 09:08 09:36 11:04 11:44 13:09 13:49 15:14
Matthews Green, adj Marks Road 09:09 09:37 11:05 11:45 13:10 13:50 15:15
Matthews Green, opp Clifton Road - The Rise 09:11 09:39 11:06 11:46 13:11 13:51 15:16
Wokingham, adj Martins Drive 09:12 09:40 11:07 11:47 13:12 13:52 15:17
Wokingham, opp Jubilee Avenue 09:13 09:41 11:08 11:48 13:13 13:53 15:18
Wokingham, adj Milton Court 09:14 09:42 11:09 11:49 13:14 13:54 15:19
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 09:17 09:47 11:13 11:53 13:18 13:58 15:23

Crowthorne - Finchampstead - Wokingham - Woosehill

Wokingham Broad Street (Stop A) 09:21 10:50 11:30 12:55 13:35 15:00
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 09:22 10:51 11:31 12:56 13:36 15:01
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 09:23 10:52 11:32 12:57 13:37 15:02
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 09:23 10:52 11:32 12:57 13:37 15:02
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 09:24 10:53 11:33 12:58 13:38 15:03
Woosehill, adj Morrisons 09:25 10:54 11:34 12:59 13:39 15:04
Woosehill, adj Heron Road 09:26 10:55 11:35 13:00 13:40 15:05
Woosehill, adj Dorset Way 09:28 10:57 11:37 13:02 13:42 15:07

More information