bustimes.org

123 - Nottsbus Connect - Retford - Tiln Lane - Retford

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Retford Bus Station (Bay G) 10:45 12:00 13:30 14:00
Retford, adj The Square 10:47 12:02 13:32 14:02
Retford Bridgegate (NW-bound) 10:47 12:02 13:32 14:02
Retford, opp Richmond Road 10:51 12:06 13:36 14:06
Retford, adj Matilda Drive 10:53 12:08 13:38 14:08
Retford Cornwall Road (SE-bound) 10:54 12:09 13:39 14:09
Retford Longholme Road (S-bound) 10:56 12:11 13:41 14:11
Retford Welham Road (W-bound) 10:56 12:11 13:41 14:11
Retford, adj Holdenby Close 11:00 12:15 13:45 14:15
Retford Bus Station (Bay G) 11:07 12:22 13:52 14:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services