bustimes.org

123 - Retford - Tiln Lane - Retford

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Retford Bus Station (Bay G) 10:45 12:00 13:30
Retford, adj The Square 10:47 12:02 13:32
Retford Bridgegate (NW-bound) 10:47 12:02 13:32
Retford, opp Richmond Road 10:51 12:06 13:36
Retford Cornwall Road (SE-bound) 10:52 12:07 13:37
Retford Longholme Road (S-bound) 10:54 12:09 13:39
Retford Welham Road (W-bound) 10:54 12:09 13:39
Retford, adj Holdenby Close 10:58 12:13 13:43
Retford Bus Station (Bay G) 11:05 12:20 13:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services