bustimes.org

125 - Ely - Little Downham

A bus service operated by Lord’s Travel

Map

Little Downham - Ely

Ely - Little Downham

Ely, o/s Tesco 11:20 14:00 17:32
Ely, nr Back Hill 11:22 14:02 17:34
Ely, opp Cardinals Way 11:23 14:03 17:35
Ely, nr Waitrose 11:25 14:05 17:37
Ely Market Street (Stop C) 11:28 14:08 17:40
Ely, opp W Fen Road 11:29 14:09
Ely, nr St Ethelwolds Close 11:31 14:11
Ely, opp St Ovins Green 11:32 14:12
Ely, opp Wrens Close 11:32 14:12
Ely, opp Northwold 17:46
Ely, nr Falcon Mews 11:33 14:13
Ely, opp Community College 11:35 14:15 15:05 17:48
Ely Leisure Village Car Park (in) 11:36 14:16 17:49
Little Downham, opp Cowbridge Hall Drove 11:38 14:18 15:08 17:51
Little Downham, opp Matthew Wren Close 11:39 14:19 15:09 17:52
Little Downham, nr Hurst Lane 11:39 14:19 17:52
Little Downham, nr White Horse Lane 11:39 14:19 17:52
Little Downham, opp Townsend 11:40 14:20 17:53
Little Downham, opp Chapel Lane 11:40 14:20 17:53
Little Downham, nr School Lane 11:40 14:20 17:53
California, nr Lawns Crescent 11:41 14:21 17:54
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Lord’s Travel