Bus Times

125 - Kilkeel - Attical

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Kilkeel,Greencastle Street (inward) 10:30 13:10
Kilkeel, Newcastle Street (inward) 10:33 13:13
Mill Road 10:34 13:14
Kilkeel, Bog Road (outward) 10:43 13:23
Attical, Grants Shop 10:46 13:26
Tullyframe Rd (outward) 10:55 13:35
Whitewater Bridge (outward) 10:55 13:35
Golf Club (outward) 10:56 13:36
Ballyardle (outward) 10:58 13:38
Mourne Grange (outward) 10:59 13:39
Massforth Chapel (outward) 11:00 13:40
Scrogg Rd (outward) 11:01 13:41
Grange Manor (outward) 11:01 13:41
Maxol Garage 11:02 13:42
Brooklands 11:03 13:43
Newry St (inward) 11:04 13:44
Kilmorey Arms (outward) 11:05 13:45
Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays Only

Ulsterbus Town Services