bustimes.org

125 - Winchmore Hill - Southgate - Osidge - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central - Church End - Colindale Station

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Station Road_ Winchmore Hill - Colindale Station

Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 then every 20 minutes until 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 then every 15 minutes until 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop S) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:50 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop T) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:51 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop X) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop C) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:52 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42
Grange Park Bazile Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:53 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->W) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Grange Park Chaseville Park Road (Stop) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:54 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->S) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:55 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (W-bound) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:56 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45
Southgate Park Gate (->W) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:56 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 12:04 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Southgate Queen Elizabeth's Drive (Stop P) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:57 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop R) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:58 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:32 23:47
Southgate Station (Stop G) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:59 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:07 12:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48
Southgate Police Station (Stop M) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:59 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:52 12:08 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:33 23:48
Southgate Asda (Stop N) 00:09 00:29 00:49 06:00 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:53 12:09 12:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:20 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:34 23:49
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop S) 00:09 00:29 00:49 06:00 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:54 12:10 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:21 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:35 23:50
Osidge Chase Side (Stop E) 00:10 00:30 00:50 06:01 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:55 12:11 12:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:22 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:36 23:51
Osidge Hampden Way (Stop F) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:56 12:13 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52
Osidge Library (Stop J) 00:11 00:31 00:51 06:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:56 12:14 12:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:23 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:37 23:52
Osidge Dene Road (Stop K) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:03 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:57 12:15 12:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:24 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (Stop BP) 00:12 00:32 00:52 06:03 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:58 12:16 12:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:38 23:53
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BR) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:04 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:59 12:17 12:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:14 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:25 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Oakleigh Park Myddelton Park (Stop BQ) 00:13 00:33 00:53 06:04 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 12:00 12:18 12:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:26 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:39 23:54
Oakleigh Park North (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 06:05 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:01 12:19 12:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:16 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:27 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:40 23:55
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop D) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:02 12:20 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:17 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:28 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Whetstone High Road / Friern Barnet Lane (Stop E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 06:06 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:03 12:21 12:36 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:18 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:28 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:41 23:56
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:07 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:04 12:22 12:37 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:19 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:29 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 06:08 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:11 09:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:05 12:23 12:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:20 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:30 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:08 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:24 12:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:21 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:31 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 00:17 00:37 00:57 06:09 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:07 12:25 12:41 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:22 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:32 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 00:18 00:38 00:58 06:10 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:26 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:23 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:33 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:15 23:29 23:44 23:59
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stand P) 00:19 00:39 00:59 06:11 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:53 12:10 12:28 12:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:25 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:34 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop Q) 00:20 00:40 01:00 06:12 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:16 09:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:54 12:11 12:29 12:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:26 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:35 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
W Finchley Granville Road (Stop LL) 00:21 00:41 01:01 06:13 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:56 12:13 12:31 12:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:28 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:36 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Finchley Victoria Park (Stop MM) 00:22 00:42 01:02 06:14 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:57 12:14 12:32 12:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:29 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:37 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:05 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:02
Finchley Long Lane (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 06:15 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:59 12:16 12:34 12:51 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:31 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:38 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:06 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:36 12:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:33 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 22:25 22:40 22:53 23:07 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Finchley Hendon Lane (Stop H) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:16 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:36 12:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:33 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:40 22:25 22:40 22:53 23:07 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
Finchley East End Road (Stop S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:17 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:19 12:37 12:54 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:34 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:41 22:26 22:41 22:54 23:08 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05
Finchley Gravel Hill (Stop L) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:18 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:24 09:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:03 12:20 12:38 12:55 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:35 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:42 22:27 22:42 22:55 23:09 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop M) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:18 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:04 12:21 12:39 12:56 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:36 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:43 22:28 22:43 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07
Church End Arden Road (Stop N) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:19 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:05 12:22 12:40 12:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:37 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:44 22:29 22:44 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:20 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:05 12:22 12:40 12:57 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:38 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:45 22:30 22:44 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->W) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:20 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:06 12:23 12:41 12:58 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:39 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:46 22:31 22:45 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:39 23:54 00:09
Hendon Great North Way (->W) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:21 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:24 12:42 12:59 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:40 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:47 22:32 22:46 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:40 23:55 00:10
Hendon Alexandra Road (->W) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:22 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:08 12:25 12:43 13:00 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:41 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:48 22:33 22:47 23:00 23:14 23:27 23:41 23:56 00:11
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop T) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:23 08:03 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:30 09:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:09 12:26 12:44 13:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:42 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 22:34 22:48 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Hendon Church End (Stop R) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:24 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:10 12:27 12:45 13:02 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:43 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:50 22:35 22:49 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:42 23:57 00:12
Hendon Greyhound Hill (Stop) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:25 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:46 13:03 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:44 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:51 22:36 22:50 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:43 23:58 00:13
Hendon Rowan Drive (->W) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:26 08:06 08:27 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:12 12:29 12:47 13:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:45 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:52 22:37 22:51 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:44 23:59 00:14
Colindale Heritage Avenue (->W) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:27 08:07 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:13 12:30 12:48 13:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:46 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:53 22:38 22:52 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:45 00:00 00:15
Colindale Peel Centre (->W) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:28 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:14 12:31 12:49 13:06 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:47 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:54 22:39 22:53 23:05 23:19 23:32 23:46 00:01 00:16
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:29 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:15 12:32 12:50 13:07 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:48 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 22:40 22:54 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:47 00:02 00:17
Colindale Station (Stop) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:30 08:10 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:38 09:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:34 12:52 13:09 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:49 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:56 22:41 22:55 23:07 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:03 00:18

Colindale Station - Station Road_ Winchmore Hill

Colindale Station (Stop) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:40 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 then every 15 minutes until 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:25 23:45
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46
Colindale Peel Centre (->E) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46
Colindale Heritage Avenue (Stop) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hendon Rowan Drive (Stop) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hendon Greyhound Hill (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hendon Church End (Stop) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:29 23:49
Hendon The Quadrant (Stop S) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:30 23:50
Hendon Alexandra Road (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hendon Great North Way (->E) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:31 23:51
Hendon Broughton Avenue (->E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:32 23:52
Church End Crooked Usage (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:33 23:53
Church End Arden Road (Stop P) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:34 23:54
Church End St Mary's Avenue (Stop Q) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:35 23:55
Church End St Mary's Church (Stop G) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:20 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:36 23:56
Dollis Park / Finchley Central Stn (Stop E) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:21 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 23:37 23:57
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:22 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:38 23:58
Finchley Long Lane (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:23 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:19 23:39 23:59
Finchley Victoria Park (Stop NN) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:24 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:40 00:00
W Finchley Granville Road (Stop KK) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:25 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:21 23:41 00:01
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:31 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:26 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:22 23:42 00:02
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:16 19:28 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:03
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:28 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:03
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:29 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:30 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:25 23:45 00:05
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 00:24 00:44 01:04 06:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:38 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:31 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:45 00:05
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 00:25 00:45 01:05 06:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:39 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:32 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:46 00:06
Whetstone High Road / Friern Barnet Lane (Stop I) 00:26 00:46 01:06 06:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:40 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:33 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:27 23:47 00:07
Oakleigh Park Whetstone / The Griffin (Stop C) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:54 12:11 12:27 12:42 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:34 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:48 00:08
Oakleigh Park Ashcroft Court (->E) 00:27 00:47 01:07 06:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:43 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:34 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:48 00:08
Oakleigh Park Myddelton Park (Stop BA) 00:28 00:48 01:08 06:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:55 12:12 12:29 12:44 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:35 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:49 00:09
Oakleigh Park Pollard Road (Stop BB) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:56 12:13 12:30 12:45 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:36 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:50 00:10
Brunswick Park Beresford Avenue (Stop BC) 00:29 00:49 01:09 06:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:57 12:14 12:31 12:46 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:25 19:37 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:30 23:50 00:10
Osidge Dene Road (Stop C) 00:30 00:50 01:10 06:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:58 12:15 12:32 12:47 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:26 19:38 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:51 00:11
Osidge Library (Stop B) 00:31 00:51 01:11 06:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 11:59 12:16 12:33 12:48 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:27 19:39 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:32 23:52 00:12
Osidge Hampden Square (Stop G) 00:32 00:52 01:12 06:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 12:00 12:17 12:34 12:49 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:28 19:40 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:53 00:13
Osidge Manor Drive (Stop H) 00:33 00:53 01:13 06:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 12:01 12:18 12:35 12:50 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:29 19:41 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:34 23:54 00:14
Southgate Avenue Road (Stop R) 00:34 00:54 01:14 06:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:02 12:19 12:36 12:52 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:30 19:42 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:35 23:55 00:15
Southgate Asda (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 01:15 06:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:03 12:20 12:37 12:53 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:43 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:36 23:56 00:16
Southgate Police Station (Stop L) 00:36 00:56 01:16 06:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:04 12:21 12:38 12:55 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:44 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:37 23:57 00:17
Southgate Station (Stop B) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:06 12:23 12:40 12:57 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:46 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:38 23:58 00:18
Southgate St Thomas Road (Stop J) 00:37 00:57 01:17 06:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:07 12:24 12:41 12:58 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:47 21:01 21:14 21:29 21:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:38 23:58 00:18
Southgate Queen Elizabeth's Drive (->E) 00:38 00:58 01:18 06:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:08 12:25 12:42 12:59 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:30 21:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:39 23:59 00:19
Southgate Park Gate (->E) 00:39 00:59 01:19 06:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:09 12:26 12:43 13:00 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:49 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:40 00:00 00:20
Winchmore Hill Church Hill (E-bound) 00:40 01:00 01:20 06:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:39 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:10 12:27 12:44 13:01 15:46 16:01 16:15 16:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:32 21:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:41 00:01 00:21
Winchmore Hill Eversley Mount (->N) 00:41 01:01 01:21 06:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:11 12:28 12:45 13:02 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:51 20:51 21:05 21:18 21:33 21:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:42 00:02 00:22
Grange Park Eversley Park Road (->E) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:13 12:30 12:47 13:04 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:52 21:06 21:19 21:34 21:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:43 00:03 00:23
Grange Park Bazile Road (->E) 00:42 01:02 01:22 06:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:14 12:31 12:48 13:05 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:52 21:06 21:19 21:34 21:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:43 00:03 00:23
Grange Park Hadley Way (Stop) 00:43 01:03 01:23 06:18 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:55 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:15 12:32 12:49 13:06 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:53 21:07 21:20 21:35 21:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:44 00:04 00:24
Grange Park Old Park Ridings (Stop Z) 00:44 01:04 01:24 06:19 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:16 12:33 12:50 13:07 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:54 21:08 21:21 21:36 21:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:45 00:05 00:25
Winchmore Hill Green Dragon Lane (Stop F) 00:45 01:05 01:25 06:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:44 09:06 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:17 12:34 12:51 13:08 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:46 00:06 00:26
Winchmore Hill Shrubbery Gardens (Stop H) 00:46 01:06 01:26 06:21 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:53 10:13 10:58 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:18 12:35 12:52 13:09 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:38 21:51 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:47 00:07 00:27
Winchmore Hill Station Road (Stop K) 00:47 01:07 01:27 06:22 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:31 09:54 10:14 10:59 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:19 12:36 12:53 13:10 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:57 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:48 00:08 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign