bustimes.org

126 - Holywell - Mold

A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd

Map

Holywell - Mold

Wal-wen, nr Glan-y-don 07:45 16:10
Greenfield, opp Business Park 07:46 16:11
Greenfield, before Cairnton Crescent 07:47 16:12
Greenfield, opp Abbey View 07:48 16:13
Greenfield, nr Packet House 07:48 16:13
Greenfield, before School Lane 07:50 16:15
Greenfield, nr Blaencoed 07:51 16:16
Bryn Celyn, before Royal Oak 07:52 16:17
Holywell, before St James` Church 07:53 16:18
Holywell, before Plas Dewi Flats 07:53 16:18
Holywell, o/s Tesco 07:54
Holywell Bank Place (after Toilets) 07:54 16:19
Holywell, at Bus Station 3 07:55 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 16:20
Coronation Estate, o/s Hospital 07:56 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 16:20
Milwr, after Pistyll 07:58 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:21 16:21
Dolphin, nr Tranquil House 07:58 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 16:22
Pentre Halkyn, before Willowfield Estate 08:00 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 16:24
Pentre Halkyn, before Post Office 08:01 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 16:25
Windmill (nr) 11:57
Pentre Halkyn, adj Llys y Nant 08:02 09:01 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:26 16:26
Halkyn, o/s St Mary`s Church 08:05 09:03 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:28 16:28
Halkyn, before Library 08:08 09:05 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 16:30
Halkyn, after Blue Bell Inn 08:08 09:06 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 16:31
Berth-ddu, after Rhos Helyg School 08:10 09:08 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:33 16:33
Rhosesmor, before St Paul`s Church 08:12 09:09 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:34 16:34
Rhosesmor, o/s Park 08:13 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 16:35
Rhosesmor, o/s Red Lion 08:13 09:10 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 16:35
Rhydymwyn, after Rhosesmor Turn 08:16 09:13 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 16:38
Maes-y-dre, after Drovers` Arms 08:20 09:17 10:13 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 16:42
Mold, at Bus Station 2 08:22 09:19 10:16 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 16:44

Mold - Holywell

Mold, at Bus Station 2 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:45 15:05 15:30 16:45
Maes-y-dre, before Drovers` Arms 08:31 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:46 15:05 15:31 16:46
Rhosesmor, opp Red Lion 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:52 15:08 15:37 16:52
Rhosesmor, opp Park 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:53 15:08 15:38 16:53
Rhosesmor, after St Paul`s Church 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:54 15:09 15:39 16:54
Berth-ddu, after Rhos Helyg School 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:56 15:11 15:41 16:56
Halkyn, nr Bryn Erin Farm 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:58 15:13 15:43 16:58
Halkyn, after Library 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:59 15:14 15:44 16:59
Windmill (nr) 09:36
Halkyn, opp St Mary`s Church 08:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:00 15:15 15:45 17:00
Pentre Halkyn, nr Old Police Houses 08:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:02 15:17 15:47 17:02
Pentre Halkyn, after Post Office 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:04 15:19 15:49 17:04
Pentre Halkyn, after Willowfield Estate 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:04 15:19 15:49 17:04
Dolphin, nr Tranquil House 08:51 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:06 15:21 15:50 17:06
Milwr, before Pistyll 08:52 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:07 15:22 15:51 17:07
Holywell, opp Hospital 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:08 15:23 15:52 17:08
Holywell, at Bus Station 1 08:54 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:09 15:25 15:54 17:09
Holywell, after Plas Dewi Flats 15:25
Holywell, o/s St James` Church 15:26
Bryn Celyn, after Royal Oak 15:26
Greenfield, nr Blaencoed 15:27
Greenfield, after School Lane 15:28
Greenfield, nr Packet House 15:28
Greenfield, o/s Abbey View 15:28
Greenfield, after Cairnton Crescent 15:29
Greenfield, o/s Business Park 15:29
Wal-wen, nr Glan-y-don 15:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

P & O Lloyd