bustimes.org

128 - Kirriemuir - Alyth

A bus service operated by J P Minicoaches

Inbound

Alyth, at Market Square 08:29 09:39 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 18:03
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 08:31 09:41 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:05
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 08:31 09:41 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:05
Alyth, opp War Memorial 08:32 09:42 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:06
Alyth, at Briarbank 08:32 09:42 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:06
Ruthven, at Old Post Office 08:35 09:45 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:24 18:09
Airlie, at Primary School 08:38 09:48 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 18:12
Craigton, at War Memorial 08:39 09:49 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 18:14
Airlie, at Lindertis Road end 08:40 09:50 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 18:15
Westmuir, opp Post Office 08:44 09:54 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 18:18
Southmuir, opp Spar 08:47 09:57 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 18:21
Southmuir, at Isla Road 08:47 09:57 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 18:21
Southmuir, opp Duthie Street 08:48 09:58 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 18:22
Southmuir, opp Store Lane 08:48 09:58 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 18:22
Southmuir, opp St. Andrew's Church 08:49 09:59 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:38 18:23
Kirriemuir, at High Street 08:50 10:00 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 18:24

Outbound

Kirriemuir, at Bank Street 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:50 17:20 18:25
Southmuir, at St. Andrew's Church 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:50 17:20 18:25
Southmuir, at Duthie Street 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:51 17:21 18:26
Southmuir, opp Isla Road 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:51 17:21 18:26
Southmuir, at Spar 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:51 17:21 18:26
Westmuir, at Post Office 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:56 17:26 18:31
Airlie, opp Lindertis Road End 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:58 17:28 18:33
Craigton, opp War Memorial 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:59 17:29 18:34
Airlie, opp Primary School 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:02 17:32 18:37
Ruthven, at Craigylinn Path 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:05 17:35 18:40
Alyth, at War Memorial 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:08 17:38 18:43
Alyth, at Airlie Place 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:09 17:39 18:44
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:09 17:39 18:44
Alyth, at Market Square 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:11 17:41 18:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

J P Minicoaches