Bus Times

128 - Lewes - Nevill Estate - Lewes

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Lewes Bus Station (Stop C) 08:55 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Lewes Friars' Walk (S-bound) 08:55 10:15 11:45 13:15 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Lewes, adj Southover Road 08:57 10:17 11:47 13:17 15:12 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Lewes Post Office (adj) 08:59 10:19 11:49 13:19 15:16 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Lewes, opp The Pelham Arms 09:00 10:20 11:50 13:20 15:17 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lewes, opp The Black Horse 09:01 10:21 11:51 13:21 15:18 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51
Lewes, adj The Gallops 09:02 10:22 11:52 13:22 15:19 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52
Nevill Crescent (adj) 09:04 10:24 11:54 13:24 15:21 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54
Nevill, adj Hamsey Crescent 09:06 10:26 11:56 13:26 15:23 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56
Nevill Firle Crescent (SW-bound) 09:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 15:24 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57
Nevill, adj Caburn Crescent 09:07 10:27 11:57 13:27 15:24 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57
Nevill, before North Way 09:08 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:25 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58
Nevill, opp East Way 09:08 10:28 11:58 13:28 15:25 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58
Nevill, adj Cross Way 09:09 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:26 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59
Nevill, opp Recreation Ground 09:09 10:29 11:59 13:29 15:26 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59
Nevill Crescent (opp) 09:10 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:27 16:32 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lewes, opp The Gallops 09:11 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:28 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lewes, adj The Black Horse 09:12 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:29 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01
Lewes, o/s The Pelham Arms 09:13 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:30 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02
Lewes, o/s Law Courts 09:15 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:32 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:04
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 09:18 10:38 12:08 13:38
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 09:19 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:34 16:39
Lewes, adj Tesco 10:41 12:11 13:41
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 09:21 10:42 12:12 13:42
S Malling, opp Spences Field 09:23 10:45 12:15 13:45
S Malling, opp Sussex Police Headquarters 09:24 10:46 12:16 13:46
S Malling, opp Sackville House 09:26 10:48 12:18 13:48
Lewes, adj Tesco 09:28 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:35 16:40
Lewes, opp Tesco Filling Station 09:28 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:35 16:40
Lewes Bus Station (Stop C) 09:30 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:37 16:42 17:06 17:36 18:06

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information