Bus Times

128 - Lewes - Nevill Estate - Lewes

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Lewes Bus Station (Stop C) 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Lewes Friars' Walk (S-bound) 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:10 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Lewes, adj Southover Road 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:12 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Lewes Post Office (adj) 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:16 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Lewes, opp The Pelham Arms 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:17 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lewes, opp The Black Horse 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:18 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51
Lewes, adj The Gallops 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:19 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52
Nevill Crescent (adj) 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:21 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54
Nevill, adj Hamsey Crescent 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:23 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56
Nevill Firle Crescent (SW-bound) 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:24 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57
Nevill, adj Caburn Crescent 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:24 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57
Nevill, before North Way 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:25 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58
Nevill, opp East Way 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:25 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58
Nevill, adj Cross Way 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:26 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59
Nevill, opp Recreation Ground 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:26 16:31 16:59 17:29 17:59
Nevill Crescent (opp) 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:27 16:32 16:59 17:29 17:59
Lewes, opp The Gallops 11:16 12:46 14:16 15:28 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00
Lewes, adj The Black Horse 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:29 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01
Lewes, o/s The Pelham Arms 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:30 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02
Lewes, o/s Law Courts 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:32 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:04
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 11:23 12:53 14:23
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:34 16:39
Lewes, adj Tesco 11:26 12:56 14:26
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 11:28 12:58 14:28
S Malling, opp Spences Field 11:30 13:00 14:30
S Malling, opp Sussex Police Headquarters 11:31 13:01 14:31
S Malling, opp Sackville House 11:33 13:03 14:33
Lewes, adj Tesco 11:35 13:05 14:35 15:35 16:40
Lewes, opp Tesco Filling Station 11:35 13:05 14:35 15:35 16:40
Lewes Bus Station (Stop C) 11:37 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:06 17:36 18:06

More information