bustimes.org

12F - Bixter - Aith

A bus service operated by Whites Coaches (Shetland)

Map

Bixter - Aith

Aith - Bixter

Aith, opp Whitelaw Road 08:00 10:00 13:25
Aith, opp Playing Field 08:00 10:00 13:25
Aith, opp Post Office 08:00 10:00 13:25
Aith, opp Biggings 08:01 10:01 13:26
Aith, opp Kelda Lea 08:01 10:01 13:26
Aith, opp Varshjem 08:02 10:02 13:27
Twatt Road End (SW-bound) 08:06 10:06 13:31
Bixter, at Post Office 08:07 10:07 13:32
Bixter, opp Health Centre 08:07 10:07 13:32
Bixter, at EV Charge Point 08:08 10:08 13:33
School holidays only Dial a ride, must be prebooked.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information