bustimes.org

13 - Haymarket Bus Station - New Parks - Glenfield, The Square

A service operated by First Leicester

Map

Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HD) 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 then every 30 minutes until 19:50 20:50 21:55 22:55
Leicester St Peter's Lane (Stand AB) 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:52 20:52 21:57 22:57
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AF) 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 19:52 20:52 21:57 22:57
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FB) 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 19:54 20:54 21:59 22:59
West Bridge (Stand FF) 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:55 19:55 20:55 22:00 23:00
West Bridge, opp Tudor Road 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:56 19:56 20:56 22:01 23:01
West End, opp Flora Street 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:57 19:57 20:57 22:02 23:02
West End, outside St Paul's Church 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:57 19:57 20:57 22:02 23:02
Western Park, adj Muriel Road 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:58 19:58 20:58 22:03 23:03
Western Park Woodville Road (W Bound) 06:19 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 17:59 19:59 20:59 22:04 23:04
Dane Hills, opp Ambrose Close 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:00 20:00 21:00 22:05 23:05
Western Park, adj Westfield Road 06:21 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 14:31 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:01 20:01 21:01 22:06 23:06
Western Park Letchworth Road (W Bound) 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 14:32 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:02 20:02 21:02 22:07 23:07
New Parks, adj West Gate School 06:23 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:03 20:03 21:03 22:08 23:08
New Parks, opp Greencoat Road 06:24 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 14:34 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:04 20:04 21:04 22:09 23:09
New Parks Way (outside) 06:25 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 14:35 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:05 20:05 21:05 22:10 23:10
New Parks, outside Musson Road 06:26 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:06 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:11
New Parks, opp Veterinary Surgery 06:27 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:06 20:06 21:06 22:11 23:11
Glenfield, adj (Couture Hair & Beauty) 06:28 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:07 20:07 21:07 22:12 23:12
Glenfield, opp Tesco 06:29 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:08 20:08 21:08 22:13 23:13
Glenfield, opp Frith Close 06:30 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:09 20:09 21:09 22:14 23:14
Glenfield, opp Ellis Close 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:10 20:10 21:10 22:15 23:15
Glenfield, outside One Stop 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:11 20:11 21:11 22:16 23:15
Glenfield, adj Somerset Drive 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:11 20:11 21:11 22:17 23:15
Glenfield, opp Foresters Close 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:12 20:12 21:12 22:19 23:16
Glenfield, adj Forge Close 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:13 20:13 21:13 22:21 23:16
Glenfield, adj Stanley Avenue 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:15 20:15 21:15 22:25 23:17
Glenfield, adj Roman Avenue 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:17 20:17 21:17 22:28 23:18
Glenfield, adj Mill Lane Industrial Estate 06:18 06:39 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:19 20:19 21:19 22:29 23:19
Glenfield, opp Elm Tree Avenue 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:21 20:21 21:21 22:31 23:21
Glenfield, opp Church Road 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:22 20:22 21:22 22:32 23:22
Glenfield, adj Stamford Close 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:22 20:22 21:22 22:32
Glenfield, adj Chestnut Road 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:23 20:23 21:23 22:33
Glenfield, adj Frith Close 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:24 20:24 21:24 22:33
Glenfield, outside Tesco 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:24 20:24 21:24 22:34
Glenfield, opp Couture Hair & Beauty 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:25 20:25 21:25 22:34
New Parks, adj Veterinary Surgery 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:25 20:25 21:25 22:34
New Parks Way (after) 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:26 20:26 21:26 22:35
New Parks, adj Greencoat Road 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:26 20:26 21:26 22:35
New Parks, opp West Gate School 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:27 20:27 21:27 22:36
Western Park, adj Letchworth Road 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:28 20:28 21:28 22:36
Western Park, opp Westfield Road 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:28 20:28 21:28 22:37
Dane Hills, adj Ambrose Close 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:29 20:29 21:29 22:37
Western Park Woodville Road (E Bound) 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:38
Western Park, opp Muriel Road 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:38
West End, adj Flora Street 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:31 20:31 21:31 22:39
West End, adj Kate Street 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:31 20:31 21:31 22:39
West Bridge, adj Tudor Road 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:40
West Bridge (adjacent) 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:34 20:34 21:34 22:41
Leicester St Nicholas Circle (Stand FA) 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:42
Leicester Causeway Lane (Stand AG) 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:45
Leicester St Peter's Lane (Stand AK) 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:40 20:40 21:40 22:46
Leicester Gravel Street (Stand BD) 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:47
Leicester Haymarket Bus Station (Stand HF) 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:50

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Leicester