13 - Drummer St Bus Station Bay 6 - Kedington Mill Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Drummer St Bus Station Bay 6 - Kedington Mill Road

Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:45then every 30 minutes until16:1516:4517:1517:3017:4518:1518:4519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Cambridge Gonville Place (SW-bound) 06:4716:1716:4817:1717:3317:4718:1718:4719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Cambridge, adj St Paul's Road 06:4916:1916:5017:1917:3517:4918:1918:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Cambridge Hills Road (near) 19:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Cambridge, opp Botanic Gardens 06:5116:2116:5117:2117:3617:5118:2118:51
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 4) 19:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Cambridge, opp Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:5316:2316:5417:2317:3917:5318:2318:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Cambridge Blinco Grove (near) 06:5516:2516:5617:2517:4117:5518:2518:5519:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Cambridge, opp Perse School 06:5716:2716:5717:2717:4217:5718:2718:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Cambridge, opp Long Road 06:5816:2816:5917:2817:4417:5818:2818:5819:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay C) 07:0016:3017:0017:3017:4518:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Cambridge, opp Red Cross Lane 07:0016:3017:0117:3017:4618:0018:3019:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Shelford Bottom, opp Cottages 07:0216:3217:0317:3217:4818:0218:3219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Wandlebury Fort (near) 07:0416:3417:0517:3417:5018:0418:3419:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Babraham, opp Cambridge Lodge 07:0916:3917:0917:3917:5418:0918:3919:0920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Babraham, opp High Street 07:1016:4017:1117:4017:5618:1018:4019:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Little Abington Cambridge Road (opp 31) 07:1316:4317:1317:4317:5818:1318:4319:1320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Little Abington High Street (opp 32) 07:1416:4417:1417:4417:5918:1418:4419:1420:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
Great Abington Linton Road (near) 07:1516:4517:1517:4518:0018:1518:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Great Abington Magna Close (near) 07:1516:4517:1517:4518:0018:1518:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Great Abington High Street (near) 07:1516:4517:1617:4518:0118:1518:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
Hildersham High Street (near) 07:1716:4717:1717:4718:0218:1718:4719:1720:1721:1722:1723:1700:17
Linton High Street (near) 07:2016:5017:2017:5018:0518:2018:5019:2020:2021:2022:2023:2000:20
Linton Hillway (near) 07:2416:5417:2417:5418:0918:2418:5419:2420:2421:2422:2423:2400:24
Linton Cemetery (near) 07:2416:5417:2517:5418:1018:2418:5419:2420:2421:2422:2423:2400:24
Linton Parsonage Way (near) 07:2416:5417:2517:5418:1018:2418:5419:2420:2421:2422:2423:2400:24
Linton Bakers Lane (near) 07:2516:5517:2517:5518:1018:2518:5519:2520:2521:2522:2523:2500:25
Linton The Ridgeway (near) 07:2516:5517:2617:5518:1118:2518:5519:2520:2521:2522:2523:2500:25
Horseheath West Wickham Road (near) 07:3217:0217:3218:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:32
Horseheath, opp Cricket Ground 07:3217:0217:3218:0218:1718:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:32
Horseheath, opp The Old Nursery 07:3217:0217:3318:0218:1818:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:3200:32
Cardinal’s Green, opp Horseheath Green 07:3317:0317:3418:0318:1918:3319:0319:3320:3321:3322:3323:3300:33
Haverhill, opposite Research Park 07:3617:0617:3618:0618:2118:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:3623:3600:36
Haverhill, opposite Sainsburys 07:3717:0717:3718:0718:2218:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:3700:37
Haverhill, opp Park Road 07:3817:0817:3818:0818:2318:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:3700:37
Haverhill, adj The Links 07:4017:1017:4018:1018:2518:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:3800:38
Haverhill, adj Howe Road 07:4117:1117:4118:1118:2618:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:3900:39
Haverhill, opp Air Cadets 07:4217:1217:4218:1218:2718:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:3900:39
Haverhill, opp Beech Grove 18:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:4000:40
Haverhill, opp Cemetery 07:4317:1318:13
Haverhill, adj Broad Street 07:4417:1417:4418:1418:29
Haverhill, adj Broadcroft Crescent 18:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:4100:41
Haverhill, opp Queensway 18:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:4100:41
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 2) 17:4718:32
Haverhill, opp Hazel Close 18:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:4100:41
Haverhill, opp York Road 18:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:4200:42
Haverhill, opp Headland Avenue 18:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:4200:42
Haverhill, opp Nayland Road 18:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:4300:43
Haverhill, adj Gloucester Road 18:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:4300:43
Haverhill Cornwallis Road (Adjacent) 18:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:4423:4400:44
Haverhill Mill Hill (Adjacent) 18:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:4500:45
Haverhill Helions Walk (Adjacent) 18:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:4623:4600:46
Haverhill, adj Manor Farm Close 18:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:4700:47
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:4717:1717:5218:1718:3718:5019:2019:5020:5021:5022:5023:5000:50
07:5217:2218:2218:5319:2319:5320:5321:5322:5323:5300:53
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 07:5317:2317:5418:2318:3918:5419:2419:5420:5421:5422:5423:5400:54
Haverhill, adj Ann Suckling Road 07:5417:2417:5618:2418:4118:5519:2519:5520:5521:5522:5523:5500:55
Little Wratting, opp The Fox 17:5718:42
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (S-bound) 18:0118:46
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 18:0218:47
Kedington Mill Road (Adjacent) 18:0318:48
Kedington, opposite Barnardiston Arms 18:0518:50
Kedington, opposite Rectory Road 18:0518:50
Kedington, opposite Westward Deals 18:0518:50
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 18:0718:52

Risbridge Drive, Kedington - Drummer St Bus Station Bay 6

Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 06:40then every 30 minutes until
Haverhill, adj Ann Suckling Road 04:5505:2505:4506:0006:1507:1508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0017:3018:0019:0020:0021:0022:00
Kedington Westward Deals (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington Rectory Road (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington Barnardiston Arms (Adjacent) 06:41
Kedington, opposite Mill Road 06:42
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 06:42
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 06:43
Little Wratting, o/s The Fox 06:4518:0119:0120:0121:0122:01
Haverhill, opp Ann Suckling Road 04:5605:2605:4506:0006:1506:4607:1508:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0117:3118:0219:0220:0221:0222:02
Haverhill, opposite Jaywick Road 04:5805:2805:4906:0406:1906:4907:1908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0417:3418:0419:0420:0421:0422:04
Haverhill, opposite Ingham Road 04:5905:2905:4906:0406:1906:5007:1908:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0517:3518:0519:0520:0521:0522:05
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 05:0005:3005:5006:0506:2006:5107:2008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0517:3518:0519:0520:0521:0522:05
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 05:0005:3005:5106:0606:2106:5107:2108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0617:3618:0619:0620:0621:0622:06
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 05:0005:3005:5106:0606:2106:5107:2108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0617:3618:0619:0620:0621:0622:06
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 05:0105:3105:5206:0706:2206:5207:2208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0717:3718:0619:0620:0621:0622:06
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 05:0105:3105:5206:0706:2206:5207:2208:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0817:3818:0719:0720:0721:0722:07
Haverhill, opp Primary School 05:0205:3205:5306:0806:2306:5307:2308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0817:3818:0719:0720:0721:0722:07
Haverhill, opp Malin Close 05:0305:3305:5406:0906:2406:5407:2408:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1017:4018:0819:0820:0821:0822:08
Haverhill, opp Forties Close 05:0405:3405:5406:0906:2406:5507:2408:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1117:4118:0919:0920:0921:0922:09
Haverhill, adj Bailey Close 05:0405:3405:5506:1006:2506:5607:2508:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1217:4218:0919:0920:0921:0922:09
Haverhill Kingfisher Close (Adjacent) 05:0605:3605:5706:1206:2706:5707:2708:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1317:4318:1019:1020:1021:1022:10
Haverhill Mildenhall Place (Adjacent) 05:0605:3605:5806:1306:2806:5807:2808:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1417:4418:1119:1120:1121:1122:11
Haverhill Deben Road (Adjacent) 05:0705:3705:5806:1306:2806:5907:2808:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1517:4518:1119:1120:1121:1122:11
Haverhill Underpass (Adjacent) 05:0705:3705:5906:1406:2906:5907:2908:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1517:4518:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Haverhill, opposite Samuel Ward School 05:0805:3806:0006:1506:3007:0007:3008:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1617:4618:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 05:1005:4006:0306:1806:3307:0307:3308:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1917:4918:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:1305:4306:1006:2506:4007:10p07:4008:26p08:56p09:26p09:56p10:26p10:56p11:26p11:56p12:26p12:56p13:26p13:56p14:26p17:56p18:16p19:16p20:16p21:16p22:16p
Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:1805:4806:1506:3006:4507:15p07:4508:31p09:01p09:31p10:01p10:31p11:01p11:31p12:01p12:31p13:01p13:31p14:01p14:31p18:01p18:19p19:19p20:19p21:19p22:19p
Haverhill, opposite Manor Farm Close 18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Haverhill, opposite Helions Walk 18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Haverhill, opposite Mill Hill 18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Haverhill, opposite Cornwallis Road 18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
Haverhill, opp Gloucester Road 18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
Haverhill, adj Nayland Road 18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Haverhill, adj Headland Avenue 18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Haverhill, adj York Road 18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Haverhill, adj Hazel Close 18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Haverhill Queensway (o/s 58) 18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Haverhill, opp Broadcroft Crescent 18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Haverhill, opp Broad Street 05:2105:5106:1806:3306:4807:1907:4808:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3518:05
Haverhill, adj Beech Grove 18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Haverhill, adj Cemetery 05:2205:5206:1906:3406:4907:2007:4908:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3618:06
Haverhill, adj Air Cadets 05:2305:5306:2106:3606:5107:2207:5108:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3818:0818:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Haverhill, opp Howe Road 05:2405:5406:2206:3706:5207:2307:5208:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3918:0918:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Haverhill, opp The Links 05:2505:5506:2306:3806:5307:2407:5308:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4018:1018:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Haverhill Sainsburys (Adjacent) 05:2805:5806:2806:4306:5807:2807:5808:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4418:1418:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Haverhill Research Park (Adjacent) 05:2805:5806:2806:4306:5807:2807:5808:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4418:1418:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
Cardinal’s Green Horseheath Green (near) 05:3206:0206:3206:4707:0207:3208:0208:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4818:1818:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Horseheath, o/s The Old Nursery 05:3306:0306:3306:4807:0307:3308:0308:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4918:1918:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Horseheath, o/s Cricket Ground 05:3406:0406:3406:4907:0407:3408:0408:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5018:2018:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Horseheath, opp West Wickham Road 05:3406:0406:3406:4907:0407:3408:0408:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5018:2018:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Linton, opp The Ridgeway 05:4206:1206:4106:5607:1107:4208:1108:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5818:2818:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Linton, opp Bakers Lane 05:4306:1306:4206:5707:1207:4208:1208:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5818:2818:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Linton, opp Parsonage Way 05:4306:1306:4306:5807:1307:4308:1308:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5918:2918:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Linton, opp Hillway 05:4406:1406:4406:5907:1407:4408:1409:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0018:3018:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Linton, opp High Street 05:4806:1806:4807:0307:1807:4808:1809:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0418:3418:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Hildersham, opp High Street 05:5006:2006:5007:0507:2007:5008:2009:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0618:3618:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Great Abington, opp High Street 05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:5208:2209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0818:3819:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Great Abington, opp Magna Close 05:5206:2206:5207:0707:2207:5208:2209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0818:3819:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Great Abington, opp Linton Road 05:5306:2306:5307:0807:2307:5308:2309:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0918:3919:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Little Abington High Street (o/s 32) 05:5406:2406:5307:0807:2307:5308:2309:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0918:3919:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Little Abington Cambridge Road (o/s 37) 05:5506:2506:5407:0907:2407:5408:2409:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1018:4019:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Babraham High Street (near) 05:5706:2706:5707:1207:2707:5708:2709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1318:4319:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Babraham Cambridge Lodge (near) 05:5906:2906:5807:1307:2807:5808:2809:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1418:4419:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Wandlebury, opp Fort 06:0306:3307:0207:1707:3208:0308:3209:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1918:4919:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Shelford Bottom Cottages (near) 06:0506:3509:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2118:5119:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Cambridge Red Cross Lane (near) 06:0806:3807:0707:2207:3708:0708:3709:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2318:5319:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Addenbrooke’s Hospital Bus Station (Bay A) 06:0806:3807:0807:2307:3808:0808:3809:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2418:5419:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Cambridge Long Road (near) 06:1006:4007:1107:2607:4108:1108:4109:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2518:5519:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Cambridge Perse School (near) 06:1206:4207:1307:2807:4308:1408:4309:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2618:5619:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Cambridge, opp Blinco Grove 06:1406:4407:1707:3207:4708:1708:4709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2818:5819:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Cambridge, o/s Hills Rd 6th Form Col 06:1606:4607:1907:3407:4908:2008:4909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2918:5919:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Cambridge, o/s Botanic Gardens 07:2407:3907:5408:2408:5409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3219:0219:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:1606:46
Cambridge Railway Station (Stop 8) 06:1606:46
Cambridge Hills Road (NW-bound) 06:2006:5007:2607:4107:5608:2708:5609:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3319:0319:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Cambridge, opp St Paul's Road 06:2106:5107:2807:4307:5808:2908:5809:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3419:0419:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Cambridge, o/s Downing College 06:2306:5307:3107:4608:0108:3209:0109:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3519:0519:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:2806:5807:3807:5308:0808:3809:0809:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3919:0919:3120:3121:3122:3123:31

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 23 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_East

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app