bustimes.org

13 - Slough, Brunel Way - Burnham, Garibaldi

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough - Burnham

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 07:05 07:33 07:55 08:22 08:52
Slough Library (Stop F) 07:06 07:34 07:57 08:24 08:54
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:25 08:55
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 07:08 07:36 08:00 08:27 08:57
Baylis, opp Windmill Road 07:09 07:37 08:01 08:28 08:58
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (N-bound) 07:10 07:38 08:03 08:30 09:00
Slough Trading Estate, opp Bestobell Road 07:13 07:41 08:08 08:35 09:05
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:42 08:11 08:38 09:08
Slough Trading Estate, nr Hamilton Road 07:15 07:43 08:12 08:39 09:09
Slough Trading Estate Dundee Road (W-bound) 07:16 07:44 08:13 08:40 09:10
Slough Trading Estate, opp Yeovil Road 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:41 09:11
Burnham Station (adj) 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:43 09:13
Burnham, nr Crosthwaite Way 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15
Burnham, opp Phipps Road 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (N-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:48 09:18
Burnham Derwent Drive (o/s 100) 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21
Burnham, opp Buttermere Avenue East 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21
Burnham, at Priory Estate Shops 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22
Burnham Stomp Corner (N-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:24
Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:26

Burnham - Slough

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley