bustimes.org

13 - Basingstoke - Liphook/Haslemere

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Outbound

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop H) 07:20 08:30 09:20 10:30 11:20 then hourly until 16:20 17:30 18:30
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 07:23 08:33 09:23 10:33 11:23 16:23 17:33 18:33
Eastrop Park Gates (S-bound) 07:24 08:34 09:24 10:34 11:24 16:24 17:34 18:34
Eastrop Applegarth Close (SE-bound) 07:25 08:35 09:25 10:35 11:25 16:25 17:35 18:35
Old Basing Dickens Lane (E-bound) 07:29 08:39 09:29 10:39 11:29 16:29 17:39 18:39
Hatch, adj Byfleet Avenue 07:29 08:39 09:29 10:39 11:29 16:29 17:39 18:39
Old Basing The Hatch (NE-bound) 07:31 08:41 09:31 10:41 11:31 16:31 17:41 18:41
Water End Park (o/s) 07:33 08:43 09:33 10:43 11:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Nately Scures, opp Blackstocks Lane 07:34 08:44 09:34 10:44 11:34 16:34 17:44 18:44
Nately Scures, opp The Baredown 07:34 08:44 09:34 10:44 11:34 16:34 17:44 18:44
Heather Row, opp Basingstoke Country Hotel 07:35 08:45 09:35 10:45 11:35 16:35 17:45 18:45
Hook Common The Hogget (NE-bound) 07:36 08:46 09:36 10:46 11:36 16:36 17:46 18:46
Hook War Memorial (NE-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:37 10:47 11:37 16:37 17:47 18:47
Hook Old White Hart (NE-bound) 07:37 08:47 09:37 10:47 11:37 16:37 17:47 18:47
Hook Rail Station (S-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:38 10:48 11:38 16:38 17:48 18:48
Hook Berry Court (S-bound) 07:38 08:48 09:38 10:48 11:38 16:38 17:48 18:48
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (S-bound) 07:41 08:51 09:41 10:51 11:41 16:41 17:51 18:51
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (SE-bound) 07:42 08:52 09:42 10:52 11:42 16:42 17:52 18:52
N Warnborough Priors Corner (SE-bound) 07:43 08:53 09:43 10:53 11:43 16:43 17:53 18:53
Odiham, opp Crownfields 07:45 08:55 09:45 10:55 11:45 16:45 17:55 18:55
RAF Odiham Turning (SW-bound) 07:47 08:57 09:47 10:57 11:47 16:47 17:57 18:56
RAF Odiham (SE-bound) 07:47 08:57 09:47 10:57 11:47 16:47 17:57 18:56
RAF Odiham (NW-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:49 10:59 11:49 16:49 17:59 18:58
RAF Odiham Turning (NW-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:49 10:59 11:49 16:49 17:59 18:58
S Warnborough Down Farm (S-bound) 07:50 09:00 09:50 11:00 11:50 16:50 18:00 18:59
S Warnborough, opp Lees Hill 07:52 09:02 09:52 11:02 11:52 16:52 18:02 19:01
S Warnborough, adj Pickaxe Lane 07:54 09:04 09:54 11:04 11:54 16:54 18:04 19:02
S Warnborough Goodhope Farm (SW-bound) 07:55 09:05 09:55 11:05 11:55 16:55 18:05 19:03
Powntley Copse (opp) 07:57 09:07 09:57 11:07 11:57 16:57 18:07 19:05
The Golden Pot (o/s) 07:58 09:08 09:58 11:08 11:58 16:58 18:08 19:06
Alton Brandon Close (NE-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:02 11:12 12:02 17:02 18:12 19:10
Alton Wentworth Gardens (NE-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:02 11:12 12:02 17:02 18:12 19:10
Alton Greenfields Avenue (N-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:02 11:12 12:02 17:02 18:12 19:10
Alton, adj Lime Avenue 08:03 09:13 10:03 11:13 12:03 17:03 18:13 19:11
Alton Old Odiham Road (NE-bound) 08:03 09:13 10:03 11:13 12:03 17:03 18:13 19:11
Holybourne, o/s Alton College 08:04 09:14 10:04 11:14 12:04 17:04 18:14 19:12
Alton High Street (Stand B) 08:07 09:17 10:07 11:17 12:07 17:07 18:17 19:15

Inbound

Whitehill Bus Turning Circle (inside) 07:36 then hourly until
Whitehill, adj Chase Hospital 07:37
Whitehill, adj Forest Road 07:38
Whitehill, adj Garnet Road 07:38
Bordon, adj Nightingale Road 07:39
Bordon, adj Norman Close 07:40
Bordon, nr Branson Road 07:41
Bordon, opp Saville Crescent 07:41
Bordon, nr Chalet Hill Shops 07:41
Bordon, adj Catholic Church 07:42
Bordon, opp Canada Way 07:43
Bordon, o/s Post Office 07:43
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 07:45
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 07:45
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 07:47
Sleaford, opp Malthouse Farm 07:48
Kingsley Churchfields (SW-bound) 07:49
Kingsley, adj The Cricketers Inn 07:50
Kingsley Bakers Farm (SW-bound) 07:50
E Worldham, opp Tilling Cottages 07:53
E Worldham Three Horseshoes (W-bound) 07:54
Alton, adj Windmill Lane 07:56
Alton, opp Omega Park 07:57
Alton Wilsom Road (SW-bound) 07:57
Alton Sainsburys (Stop G) 07:58
Alton High Street (Stop H) 07:59
08:01 09:31 12:31 13:21 14:31 15:21 16:31 17:21 18:31
Alton Drayman's Way (Stop D) 08:01 09:31 12:31 13:21 14:31 15:21 16:31 17:21 18:31
Alton Normandy Street (Stop N) 08:03 09:33 12:33 13:23 14:33 15:23 16:33 17:23 18:33
Alton Amery Hill (N-bound) 08:04 09:34 12:34 13:24 14:34 15:24 16:34 17:24 18:34
Holybourne, opp Alton College 08:05 09:35 12:35 13:25 14:35 15:25 16:35 17:25 18:35
Alton Old Odiham Road (SW-bound) 08:06 09:36 12:36 13:26 14:36 15:26 16:36 17:26 18:36
Alton, opp Lime Avenue 08:07 09:37 12:37 13:27 14:37 15:27 16:37 17:27 18:37
Alton Greenfields Avenue (S-bound) 08:07 09:37 12:37 13:27 14:37 15:27 16:37 17:27 18:37
Alton Wentworth Gardens (SW-bound) 08:07 09:37 12:37 13:27 14:37 15:27 16:37 17:27 18:37
Alton Northdown Way (NW-bound) 08:08 09:38 12:38 13:28 14:38 15:28 16:38 17:28 18:38
The Golden Pot (opp) 08:13 09:43 12:43 13:33 14:43 15:33 16:43 17:33 18:43
Powntley Copse (adj) 08:13 09:43 12:43 13:33 14:43 15:33 16:43 17:33 18:43
S Warnborough Goodhope Farm (NE-bound) 08:15 09:45 12:45 13:35 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:35 18:45
S Warnborough, opp Pickaxe Lane 08:16 09:46 12:46 13:36 14:46 15:36 16:46 17:36 18:46
S Warnborough, adj Lees Hill 08:17 09:47 12:47 13:37 14:47 15:37 16:47 17:37 18:47
S Warnborough Down Farm (N-bound) 08:19 09:49 12:49 13:39 14:49 15:39 16:49 17:39 18:49
RAF Odiham (SE-bound) 08:21 09:51 12:51 13:41 14:51 15:41 16:51 17:41 18:51
RAF Odiham (NW-bound) 08:22 09:52 12:52 13:42 14:52 15:42 16:52 17:42 18:52
Odiham, adj Crownfields 08:25 09:55 12:55 13:45 14:55 15:45 16:55 17:45 18:55
N Warnborough Priors Corner (W-bound) 08:27 09:57 12:57 13:47 14:57 15:47 16:57 17:47 18:57
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (N-bound) 08:27 09:57 12:57 13:47 14:57 15:47 16:57 17:47 18:57
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (N-bound) 08:28 09:58 12:58 13:48 14:58 15:48 16:58 17:48 18:58
Hook Berry Court (N-bound) 08:31 10:01 13:01 13:51 15:01 15:51 17:01 17:51 19:01
Hook Rail Station (N-bound) 08:32 10:02 13:02 13:52 15:02 15:52 17:02 17:52 19:02
Hook Old White Hart (SW-bound) 08:32 10:02 13:02 13:52 15:02 15:52 17:02 17:52 19:02
Hook War Memorial (SW-bound) 08:33 10:03 13:03 13:53 15:03 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:03
Hook Common The Hogget (SW-bound) 08:33 10:03 13:03 13:53 15:03 15:53 17:03 17:53 19:03
Heather Row, adj Basingstoke Country Hotel 08:34 10:04 13:04 13:54 15:04 15:54 17:04 17:54 19:04
Nately Scures, adj The Baredown 08:35 10:05 13:05 13:55 15:05 15:55 17:05 17:55 19:05
Nately Scures, adj Blackstocks Lane 08:36 10:06 13:06 13:56 15:06 15:56 17:06 17:56 19:06
Water End Park (opp) 08:37 10:07 13:07 13:57 15:07 15:57 17:07 17:57 19:07
Old Basing The Hatch (SW-bound) 08:40 10:10 13:10 14:00 15:10 16:00 17:10 18:00 19:10
Hatch, opp Byfleet Avenue 08:41 10:11 13:11 14:01 15:11 16:01 17:11 18:01 19:11
Old Basing Dickens Lane (W-bound) 08:41 10:11 13:11 14:01 15:11 16:01 17:11 18:01 19:11
Eastrop Applegarth Close (NW-bound) 08:46 10:16 13:16 14:06 15:16 16:06 17:16 18:06 19:16
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 08:47 10:17 13:17 14:07 15:17 16:07 17:17 18:07 19:17
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 08:48 10:18 13:18 14:08 15:18 16:08 17:18 18:08 19:18
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 08:49 10:19 13:19 14:09 15:19 16:09 17:19 18:09 19:19
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 08:50 10:20 13:20 14:10 15:20 16:10 17:20 18:10 19:20
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop H) 08:55 10:25 13:25 14:15 15:25 16:15 17:25 18:15 19:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 14 September 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach South