bustimes.org

13 - Warrington, Interchange - Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 17) 05:06 06:20 06:47 07:16 07:59 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:07 06:21 06:48 07:17 08:00 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 05:07 06:21 06:48 07:17 08:00 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 05:07 06:21 06:48 07:17 08:01 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 05:08 06:22 06:49 07:18 08:02 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 05:11 06:25 06:52 07:21 08:04 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11
Old Hall, nr Payne Close 05:12 06:26 06:53 07:22 08:06 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12
Great Sankey, nr Hood Lane 05:12 06:26 06:53 07:22 08:06 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13
Great Sankey Canford Close (cnr) 05:14 06:28 06:55 07:24 08:08 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15
Great Sankey, opp Almer Drive 05:15 06:29 06:56 07:25 08:09 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16
Great Sankey Maliston Road (cnr) 05:16 06:30 06:57 07:26 08:10 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17
Great Sankey Worsborough Avenue (cnr) 05:17 06:31 06:58 07:27 08:11 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48 18:18
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (SW-bound) 05:18 06:32 06:59 07:28 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19
Great Sankey Birdwell Drive (cnr) 05:18 06:32 06:59 07:28 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19
Great Sankey, o/s Chapelford Farm 05:20 06:34 07:01 07:30 08:14 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21
Great Sankey, opp Warrington West Railway Station 05:21 06:35 07:02 07:31 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22
Great Sankey Denver Drive (cnr) 05:22 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
Great Sankey Boston Boulevard (NW-bound) 05:22 06:36 07:03 07:32 08:16 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23
Great Sankey, opp Harvard Grange 05:23 06:37 07:04 07:33 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24
Great Sankey, opp Portland Road East 05:23 06:37 07:04 07:33 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24
Great Sankey The Boulevard (SW-bound) 05:24 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25
Great Sankey Kingsdale Road (SW-bound) 05:24 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:18 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25
Great Sankey, opp Bishopdale Close 05:25 06:39 07:06 07:35 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lingley Green, opp Wensleydale Close 05:25 06:39 07:06 07:35 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lingley Green, opp Kingsdale Mere 05:26 06:40 07:07 07:36 08:20 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27
Lingley Green, opp Post Office Sorting Centre 05:27 06:41 07:08 07:37 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28
Great Sankey, opp Orion Boulevard 05:27 06:46 07:09 07:37 08:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 17:29 18:31
Great Sankey, o/s HUT Group 05:29 07:11 07:39 18:36
Great Sankey, o/s Amazon 05:30 07:12 07:40 18:37
Lingley Green, nr Sankey Forum 07:44 09:21 16:28 17:58
Lingley Green, opp North West Fire & Control Centre 07:45 09:21 16:28 17:58
Lingley Mere, o/s United Utilities 07:46 09:22 16:29 17:59
Lingley Mere, o/s Hawswater House 07:47 09:23 16:30 18:00
Great Sankey, o/s HUT Group 18:06
Great Sankey, o/s Amazon 18:07
Lingley Mere Orion Boulevard 05:31 06:48 07:23 07:51 08:23 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:32 17:30 18:08 18:38
Lingley Mere, o/s United Utilities 06:49 07:24 07:52 08:24 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:33 17:31 18:09 18:39
Lingley Green, o/s Post Office Sorting Centre 05:32 06:50 07:25 07:53 08:25 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:34 17:32 18:10 18:40
Great Sankey, o/s Lingley Green Avenue 05:33 06:51 07:26 07:54 08:26 09:30 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:35 17:33 18:11 18:41
Great Sankey Whittle Avenue (S-bound) 05:34 06:53 07:28 07:56 08:28 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:37 17:35 18:13 18:42
Great Sankey The Boulevard (NE-bound) 05:35 06:54 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:36 18:14 18:43
Great Sankey Portland Road East (cnr) 05:35 06:54 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:36 18:14 18:43
Great Sankey, o/s Harvard Grange 05:35 06:54 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:36 18:14 18:43
Great Sankey Boston Boulevard (SE-bound) 05:35 06:54 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:38 17:36 18:14 18:43
Great Sankey, opp Denver Drive 05:36 06:55 07:30 07:58 08:30 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:39 17:37 18:15 18:44
Great Sankey Warrington West Railway Station (o\s) 05:37 06:56 07:31 07:59 08:31 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:40 17:38 18:16 18:45
Great Sankey, opp Chapelford Farm 05:39 06:58 07:33 08:01 08:33 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:42 17:40 18:18 18:47
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (NE-bound) 05:42 07:01 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:45 17:43 18:21 18:50
Great Sankey, nr Worsborough Avenue 05:42 07:01 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:45 17:43 18:21 18:50
Great Sankey, opp Maliston Road 05:43 07:02 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:41 10:42 11:41 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:46 17:44 18:22 18:51
Great Sankey Almer Drive (cnr) 05:43 07:02 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:46 17:44 18:22 18:51
Great Sankey, o/s The Sankey Arms 05:45 07:04 07:39 08:07 08:39 09:43 10:44 11:43 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:48 17:46 18:24 18:53
Great Sankey, opp Hood Lane 05:46 07:05 07:41 08:09 08:41 09:44 10:45 11:44 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:49 17:47 18:25 18:54
Old Hall, opp Payne Close 05:47 07:06 07:42 08:10 08:42 09:45 10:46 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:50 17:48 18:26 18:55
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 05:48 07:07 07:44 08:12 08:44 09:46 10:47 11:46 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:50 18:28 18:56
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 05:51 07:10 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:49 10:50 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:53 18:31 18:59
Warrington, nr Town Hall 05:52 07:11 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:50 10:51 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 17:54 18:32 19:00
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 05:52 07:11 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:57 17:55 18:33 19:00
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 05:55 07:14 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:53 10:54 11:53 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:00 17:58 18:36 19:03

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 18 February 2021

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses