bustimes.org

13 - Warrington, Interchange to Warrington, Interchange

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 17) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 then every 30 minutes until 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:34 06:59 07:25 07:59 08:35 09:04 09:30 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:35 07:00 07:26 08:00 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Sankey Bridges, opp St Gregorys School 06:38 07:03 07:28 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Old Hall, nr Payne Close 06:39 07:04 07:30 08:04 08:40 09:09 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Great Sankey, nr Hood Lane 06:39 07:04 07:30 08:04 08:40 09:09 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Great Sankey Canford Close (cnr) 06:41 07:06 07:32 08:06 08:42 09:11 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Great Sankey, opp Almer Drive 06:42 07:07 07:33 08:07 08:43 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Great Sankey Maliston Road (cnr) 06:43 07:08 07:34 08:08 08:44 09:13 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Great Sankey Worsborough Avenue (cnr) 06:44 07:09 07:35 08:09 08:45 09:14 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (SW-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:36 08:10 08:46 09:15 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Great Sankey Birdwell Drive (cnr) 06:45 07:10 07:36 08:10 08:46 09:15 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Great Sankey, o/s Chapelford Farm 06:47 07:12 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Great Sankey, opp Warrington West Railway Station 06:48 07:13 07:39 08:13 08:49 09:18 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Great Sankey Denver Drive (cnr) 06:49 07:14 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Great Sankey Boston Boulevard (NW-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Great Sankey, opp Harvard Grange 06:50 07:15 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Great Sankey, opp Portland Road East 06:50 07:15 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Great Sankey The Boulevard (SW-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Great Sankey Kingsdale Road (SW-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Great Sankey, opp Bishopdale Close 06:52 07:17 07:43 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Lingley Green, opp Wensleydale Close 06:52 07:17 07:43 08:17 08:53 09:22 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Lingley Green, opp Kingsdale Mere 06:53 07:18 07:44 08:18 08:54 09:23 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Lingley Green, opp Post Office Sorting Centre 06:54 07:19 07:45 08:19 08:55 09:24 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Lingley Green, nr Sankey Forum 07:45 08:55 09:50 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Lingley Green, opp North West Fire & Control Centre 07:45 08:55 09:50 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Great Sankey, opp Orion Boulevard 06:55 07:20 08:20 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 17:27 18:27
Lingley Mere, o/s United Utilities 07:46 08:56 09:51 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57
Lingley Mere, o/s Hawswater House 07:47 08:57 09:52 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58
Lingley Mere Orion Boulevard 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:28 18:02 18:28
Lingley Green, o/s Post Office Sorting Centre 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:29 18:03 18:29
Great Sankey, o/s Lingley Green Avenue 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:05 18:31
Great Sankey Whittle Avenue (S-bound) 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:33 18:07 18:33
Great Sankey The Boulevard (NE-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:34
Great Sankey Portland Road East (cnr) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:34
Great Sankey, o/s Harvard Grange 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:34
Great Sankey Boston Boulevard (SE-bound) 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:08 18:34
Great Sankey, opp Denver Drive 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:35 18:09 18:35
Great Sankey Warrington West Railway Station (o\s) 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:36 18:10 18:36
Great Sankey, opp Chapelford Farm 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:38 18:12 18:38
Great Sankey Mapplewell Crescent (NE-bound) 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:41 18:15 18:41
Great Sankey, nr Worsborough Avenue 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:41 18:15 18:41
Great Sankey, opp Maliston Road 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:16 18:42
Great Sankey Almer Drive (cnr) 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:16 18:42
Great Sankey, o/s The Sankey Arms 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:18 18:44
Great Sankey, opp Hood Lane 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:19 18:45
Old Hall, opp Payne Close 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:20 18:46
Sankey Bridges, o/s St Gregorys School 07:15 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:22 18:47
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:51 18:25 18:50
Warrington, nr Town Hall 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:26 18:51
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:27 18:51
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 18) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:30 18:54

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 20 October 2020

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses