bustimes.org

13 - Willenhall - Whitmore Park

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Willenhall - Whitmore Park

Willenhall St Bernards Walk (near) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 then every 12 minutes until 15:49 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Willenhall, adj Lorenzo Close 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 15:49 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:45 22:45 23:15
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Binley, opp Middle Ride 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:51 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:18
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:53 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:18
Binley, adj Ashby Close 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:54 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:19
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 15:54 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:50 22:50 23:20
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 15:55 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:56 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:21
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 15:56 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:57 18:32 18:52 22:52 23:22
Binley, on Industrial Estate 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:58 18:33 18:53 22:53 23:23
Binley, opp Harry Weston Road 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:59 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:24
Binley Park Inn (opp) 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:59 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:24
Stoke Ebro Crescent (adjacent) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 15:59 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:35 18:00 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:25
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 15:59 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:35 18:00 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:25
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 16:00 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:36 18:01 18:36 18:56 22:56 23:26
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 16:01 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:37 18:02 18:37 18:57 22:57 23:27
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 16:02 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:38 18:03 18:38 18:58 22:58 23:28
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 16:02 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:38 18:03 18:38 18:58 22:58 23:28
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 16:03 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:39 18:04 18:39 18:59 22:59 23:29
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 16:04 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:00 23:00 23:30
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 16:06 16:30 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:42 18:07 18:42 19:01 23:01 23:31
Gosford Green Far Gosford Street (adjacent) 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 16:08 16:32 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:44 18:09 18:44 19:03 23:03 23:33
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 16:08 16:32 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:44 18:09 18:44 19:04 23:04 23:34
Coventry University (Stop CU2) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 16:10 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:05 23:05 23:35
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 16:11 16:35 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:06 23:06 23:36
Coventry Code (Stop FX1) 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:13 18:48 19:07 23:07 23:37
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:16 18:51 19:10 23:10 23:40
05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:42 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:19 18:54 19:15 23:15
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:16 23:16
Coventry, before Nauls Mill House 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:17 23:17
Bishopgate Green, opp Sandy Lane 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:46 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:19 23:19
Bishopgate Green, adj Ellys Rd 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:19 23:19
Bishopgate Green, opp Somerset Rd 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:47 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:20 23:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Cheveral Ave 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:49 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:26 19:01 19:22 23:22
Radford, opp Lanchester Rd 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:23 23:23
Radford Villa Rd (adjacent) 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:52 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:29 19:04 19:24 23:24
Radford, opp Capmartin Rd 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:54 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:06 18:31 19:06 19:26 23:26
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:55 16:31 16:55 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:32 19:07 19:27 23:27
Whitmore Park, adj Bruce Rd 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:33 19:08 19:28 23:28
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:57 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:34 19:09 19:29 23:29
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:35 19:10 19:30 23:30
Whitmore Park, opp Charlewood Rd 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:36 19:11 19:31 23:31
Holbrooks, adj Malmesbury Rd 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:11 18:36 19:11 19:31 23:31
Holbrooks, adj Parkgate Rd 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:37 19:12 19:32 23:32
Holbrooks, after Penny Park Lane 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:37 19:12 19:32 23:32
Holbrooks, adj President Kennedy School 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:38 19:13 19:33 23:33
Holbrooks, adj Meadow Rd 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:39 19:14 19:34 23:34
Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:41 19:16 19:36 23:36

Whitmore Park - Willenhall

Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 then every 12 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50
Holbrooks, opp Meadow Rd 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:43 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 22:51
Holbrooks, opp Rookery Lane 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:20 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:44 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 22:52
Holbrooks, before Penny Park Lane 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:21 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:45 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 22:52
Holbrooks, opp Parkgate Rd 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:22 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:46 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 22:53
Holbrooks, opp Malmesbury Rd 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:22 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:46 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 22:53
Whitmore Park, adj Charlewood Rd 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:24 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:48 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 22:54
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:24 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:48 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 22:55
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:49 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 22:56
Whitmore Park, opp Bruce Rd 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:26 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:50 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:51 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:52 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 22:58
Whitmore Park, before Cheveral Avenue 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:53 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 22:59
Radford, adj Capmartin Rd 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:53 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 22:59
Radford, after Villa Rd 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:31 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:55 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 23:01
Radford, adj Lanchester Rd 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:32 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:56 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 23:02
Bishopgate Green, opp Cheveral Ave 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:57 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 23:03
Bishopgate Green, opp Ellys Rd 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:35 08:59 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 23:05
Bishopgate Green, adj Sandy Lane 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:36 08:00 08:12 08:36 09:00 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36 23:06
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:37 09:01 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:37 23:07
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:39 09:03 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 23:08
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:41 09:05 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 23:10
06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:44 09:08 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:45 23:15
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:46 09:10 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 23:17
Coventry University (Stop CU1) 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:47 09:11 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 23:18
Gosford Green, opposite Bramble St 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:48 09:12 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 23:19
Gosford Green (on) 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:14 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:51 23:21
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:15 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 23:22
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:17 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 23:24
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 06:17 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:18 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:55 23:25
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:19 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 23:26
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:20 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:57 23:27
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:57 09:21 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 23:28
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:22 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 23:29
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:23 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 23:30
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:23 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 23:31
Binley, adj Harry Weston Road 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:25 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 23:33
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:25 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 23:33
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:26 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 23:34
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:27 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 23:35
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:04 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:28 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 23:36
Binley, opp Ashby Close 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 08:05 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:29 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 23:36
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:29 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 23:37
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:06 08:30 08:42 09:06 09:30 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 23:38
Binley, adj Middle Ride 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:07 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:31 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 23:38
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:08 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:32 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 23:39
Willenhall Primary School (adj) 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:08 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:32 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 23:39
Willenhall, adj Arnhem Corner 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:10 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:34 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 23:41
Willenhall St Bernards Walk (near) 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:11 08:35 08:47 09:11 09:35 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 23:42

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry