bustimes.org

13 - Willenhall - Holbrooks via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Holbrooks - Willenhall via Coventry

Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:05 18:23 then every 30 minutes until 22:53
Holbrooks, opp Meadow Rd 07:35 18:05 18:23 22:53
Holbrooks, opp Rookery Lane 07:37 18:07 18:24 22:54
Holbrooks, before Penny Park Lane 07:37 18:07 18:25 22:55
Holbrooks, opp Parkgate Rd 07:37 18:07 18:25 22:55
Holbrooks, opp Malmesbury Rd 07:38 18:08 18:26 22:56
Whitmore Park, adj Charlewood Rd 07:39 18:09 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 07:40 18:10 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 07:41 18:11 18:28 22:58
Whitmore Park, opp Bruce Rd 07:42 18:12 18:29 22:59
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 07:42 18:12 18:30 23:00
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 07:44 18:14 18:31 23:01
Whitmore Park, before Cheveral Avenue 07:45 18:15 18:32 23:02
Radford, adj Capmartin Rd 07:46 18:16 18:32 23:02
Radford, after Villa Rd 07:47 18:17 18:34 23:04
Radford, adj Lanchester Rd 07:48 18:18 18:34 23:04
Bishopgate Green, opp Cheveral Ave 07:49 18:19 18:36 23:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Ellys Rd 07:51 18:21 18:37 23:07
Bishopgate Green, adj Sandy Lane 07:52 18:22 18:38 23:08
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 07:53 18:23 18:39 23:09
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 07:55 18:25 18:40 23:10
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 07:58 18:28 18:43 23:13
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 08:00 18:30 18:44 23:14
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 08:02 18:32 18:46 23:16
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 08:03 18:33 18:48 23:18
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 08:05 18:35 18:49 23:19
Gosford Green (on) 08:06 18:36 18:51 23:21
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 08:08 18:38 18:52 23:22
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 08:09 18:39 18:54 23:24
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 08:09 18:39 18:54 23:24
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 08:10 18:40 18:55 23:25
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 08:11 18:41 18:56 23:26
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 08:12 18:42 18:57 23:27
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 08:13 18:43 18:58 23:28
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 08:14 18:44 18:59 23:29
Binley Park Inn (adj) 08:14 18:44 19:00 23:30
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 08:16 18:46 19:02 23:32
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 08:16 18:46 19:02 23:32
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 08:17 18:47 19:02 23:32
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 08:17 18:47 19:03 23:33
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 08:18 18:48 19:04 23:34
Binley, opp Ashby Close 08:19 18:49 19:05 23:35
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 08:20 18:50 19:05 23:35
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 08:21 18:51 19:06 23:36
Binley, adj Middle Ride 08:22 18:52 19:07 23:37
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 08:22 18:52 19:08 23:38
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 08:23 18:53 19:08 23:38
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 08:25 18:55 19:10 23:40
Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 08:26 18:56 19:11 23:41

Willenhall - Holbrooks via Coventry

Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 08:04 then every 30 minutes until 17:04 17:34 then every 30 minutes until 22:34 23:04
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 08:04 17:04 17:34 22:34 23:04
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 08:05 17:05 17:35 22:35 23:05
Binley, opp Middle Ride 08:06 17:06 17:36 22:36 23:06
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 08:07 17:07 17:37 22:37 23:07
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 08:08 17:08 17:38 22:38 23:08
Binley, adj Ashby Close 08:09 17:09 17:39 22:39 23:09
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 08:10 17:10 17:40 22:40 23:10
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 08:11 17:11 17:41 22:41 23:11
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 08:12 17:12 17:42 22:42 23:12
Binley, on Industrial Estate 08:12 17:12 17:42 22:42 23:12
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 08:13 17:13 17:43 22:43 23:13
Binley Park Inn (opp) 08:13 17:13 17:43 22:43 23:13
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 08:14 17:14 17:44 22:44 23:14
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 08:14 17:14 17:44 22:44 23:14
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 08:15 17:15 17:45 22:45 23:15
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 08:16 17:16 17:46 22:46 23:16
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 08:17 17:17 17:47 22:47 23:17
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 08:17 17:17 17:47 22:47 23:17
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 08:17 17:17 17:47 22:47 23:17
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 08:18 17:18 17:48 22:48 23:18
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 08:20 17:20 17:49 22:49 23:19
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 08:21 17:21 17:51 22:51 23:21
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 08:22 17:22 17:51 22:51 23:21
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 08:23 17:23 17:53 22:53 23:23
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 08:25 17:25 17:54 22:54 23:24
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 08:26 17:26 17:55 22:55 23:25
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 08:30 17:30 17:59 22:59 23:29
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 07:43 08:33 17:33 18:01 23:01
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 07:45 08:35 17:35 18:03 23:03
Coventry, before Nauls Mill House 07:46 08:36 17:36 18:04 23:04
Bishopgate Green, opp Sandy Lane 07:47 08:37 17:37 18:05 23:05
Bishopgate Green, adj Ellys Rd 07:48 08:38 17:38 18:06 23:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Somerset Rd 07:49 08:39 17:39 18:07 23:07
Bishopgate Green, adj Cheveral Ave 07:50 08:40 17:40 18:08 23:08
Radford, opp Lanchester Rd 07:51 08:41 17:41 18:09 23:09
Radford, adj Villa Rd 07:52 08:42 17:42 18:10 23:10
Radford, opp Capmartin Rd 07:53 08:43 17:43 18:11 23:11
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 07:55 08:45 17:45 18:13 23:13
Whitmore Park, adj Bruce Rd 07:57 08:47 17:47 18:15 23:15
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 07:57 08:47 17:47 18:15 23:15
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 07:59 08:49 17:49 18:17 23:17
Whitmore Park, opp Charlewood Rd 07:59 08:49 17:49 18:17 23:17
Holbrooks, adj Malmesbury Rd 08:00 08:50 17:50 18:18 23:18
Holbrooks, adj Parkgate Rd 08:00 08:50 17:50 18:18 23:18
Holbrooks, after Penny Park Lane 08:01 08:51 17:51 18:19 23:19
Holbrooks, adj President Kennedy School 08:02 08:52 17:52 18:20 23:20
Holbrooks, adj Meadow Rd 08:03 08:53 17:53 18:21 23:21
Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 08:04 08:54 17:54 18:22 23:22

Similar services

More information

National Express Coventry