bustimes.org

13 - Willenhall - Hollbrooks via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Hollbrooks - Willenhall via Coventry

Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 then every 20 minutes until 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 then every 30 minutes until 22:50
Holbrooks, opp Meadow Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:41 09:01 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20 22:50
Holbrooks, opp Rookery Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:42 09:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 22:52
Holbrooks, before Penny Park Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:43 09:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 22:52
Holbrooks, opp Parkgate Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 09:03 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22 22:52
Holbrooks, opp Malmesbury Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:44 09:04 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 22:53
Whitmore Park, adj Charlewood Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 09:05 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 22:54
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:46 09:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 22:55
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 09:07 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 22:56
Whitmore Park, opp Bruce Rd 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 09:08 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:49 09:09 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:50 09:10 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 22:58
Whitmore Park, before Cheveral Avenue 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:51 09:11 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 22:59
Radford, adj Capmartin Rd 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:52 09:12 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 22:59
Radford, after Villa Rd 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:53 09:13 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 23:01
Radford, adj Lanchester Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:54 09:14 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 23:02
Bishopgate Green, opp Cheveral Ave 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:56 09:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 23:03
Bishopgate Green, opp Ellys Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 07:58 09:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 23:05
Bishopgate Green, adj Sandy Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:59 09:19 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 23:06
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:00 09:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 23:07
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:01 09:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 23:08
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:03 09:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 23:10
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:06 09:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:45 23:15
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:07 09:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:46 23:16
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:08 09:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 23:17
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:09 09:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 23:18
Gosford Green (on) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:10 09:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:49 23:19
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:12 09:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:51 23:21
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:14 09:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:53 23:23
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:15 09:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:54 23:24
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:17 09:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:56 23:26
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:18 09:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:57 23:27
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:19 09:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:58 23:28
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:20 09:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 23:29
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:21 09:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 23:30
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:21 09:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 23:31
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:23 09:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 23:33
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:23 09:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 23:33
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:24 09:44 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 23:34
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:25 09:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 23:35
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:26 09:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:05 23:35
Binley, opp Ashby Close 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:26 09:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 23:36
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:27 09:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 23:37
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:28 09:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 23:38
Binley, adj Middle Ride 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:29 09:49 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 23:39
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:30 09:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 23:39
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:51 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 23:40
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 23:41
Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:53 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 23:42

Willenhall - Hollbrooks via Coventry

Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 15:56 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 15:56 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Binley, opp Middle Ride 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:07 15:57 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:47 22:47 23:17
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:08 15:58 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:18
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:19
Binley, adj Ashby Close 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 15:59 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:19
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 16:01 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:21
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:11 16:01 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:21
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:12 16:02 17:42 18:02 18:32 18:52 22:52 23:22
Binley, on Industrial Estate 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:13 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:53 22:53 23:23
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:14 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:24
Binley Park Inn (opp) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:14 16:04 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:24
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:15 16:05 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:25
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:15 16:05 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:55 22:55 23:25
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:16 16:06 17:46 18:06 18:36 18:56 22:56 23:26
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:17 16:07 17:47 18:07 18:37 18:57 22:57 23:27
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:18 16:08 17:48 18:08 18:38 18:58 22:58 23:28
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:19 16:09 17:49 18:09 18:39 18:58 22:58 23:28
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:19 16:09 17:49 18:09 18:39 18:59 22:59 23:29
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:20 16:10 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:00 23:00 23:30
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:23 16:13 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:02 23:02 23:32
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:25 16:15 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:04 23:04 23:34
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:26 16:16 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:05 23:05 23:35
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:27 16:17 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:07 23:07 23:37
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:28 16:18 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:07 23:07 23:37
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:29 16:19 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:08 23:08 23:38
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:31 16:21 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:10 23:10 23:40
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:34 16:24 18:04 18:54 19:15 23:15
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 16:25 18:05 18:55 19:16 23:16
Coventry, before Nauls Mill House 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 16:26 18:06 18:56 19:17 23:17
Bishopgate Green, opp Sandy Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 16:28 18:08 18:58 19:18 23:18
Bishopgate Green, adj Ellys Rd 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:39 16:29 18:09 18:59 19:19 23:19
Bishopgate Green, opp Somerset Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 16:29 18:09 18:59 19:20 23:20
Bishopgate Green, adj Cheveral Ave 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:41 16:31 18:11 19:01 19:21 23:21
Radford, opp Lanchester Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:42 16:32 18:12 19:02 19:23 23:23
Radford, adj Villa Rd 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:44 16:34 18:14 19:04 19:24 23:24
Radford, opp Capmartin Rd 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 16:35 18:15 19:05 19:26 23:26
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:47 16:37 18:17 19:07 19:27 23:27
Whitmore Park, adj Bruce Rd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:48 16:38 18:18 19:08 19:28 23:28
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:49 16:39 18:19 19:09 19:29 23:29
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:50 16:40 18:20 19:10 19:30 23:30
Whitmore Park, opp Charlewood Rd 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:51 16:41 18:21 19:11 19:31 23:31
Holbrooks, adj Malmesbury Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 16:42 18:22 19:12 19:32 23:32
Holbrooks, adj Parkgate Rd 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:52 16:42 18:22 19:12 19:32 23:32
Holbrooks, after Penny Park Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:53 16:43 18:23 19:13 19:33 23:33
Holbrooks, adj President Kennedy School 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:54 16:44 18:24 19:14 19:34 23:34
Holbrooks, adj Meadow Rd 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:55 16:45 18:25 19:15 19:35 23:35
Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:56 16:46 18:26 19:16 19:36 23:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express Coventry