Bus Times

130 - Maidstone - Penenden Heath - Hempstead Valley - Twydall

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Twydall - Hempstead Valley - Penenden Heath - Maidstone

Twydall Shops (Stop B) 06:24 07:04 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:25 17:00 17:42
Twydall, adj Bodiam Close 06:25 07:05 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:26 17:01 17:43
Twydall Begonia Avenue (SE-bound) 06:26 07:06 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:28 17:02 17:44
Twydall Hawthorne Avenue (SE-bound) 06:26 07:06 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:29 17:02 17:44
Twydall, before Pump Lane roundabout 06:27 07:07 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:30 17:03 17:45
Twydall, adj Truro Close 06:27 07:07 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:30 17:03 17:45
Twydall, adj Ely Close 06:28 07:08 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:31 17:04 17:46
Twydall, opp Danson Way 06:29 07:09 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:33 17:06 17:48
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 06:30 07:10 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:35 17:07 17:49
Rainham, adj Holding Street 06:31 07:11 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:36 17:08 17:50
Rainham, adj The White Horse 06:32 07:12 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:37 17:09 17:51
Rainham, adj Mierscourt Close 06:34 07:14 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:39 17:11 17:53
Rainham, opp Lonsdale Drive 06:34 07:14 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:39 17:11 17:53
Meresborough, opp Nightingale Close 06:35 07:15 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:40 17:12 17:54
Meresborough, opp Ploughmans Way East 06:35 07:15 09:28 11:27 13:27 15:40 17:12 17:54
Meresborough, adj Maryland Court 06:36 07:16 09:29 11:28 13:28 15:41 17:13 17:55
Meresborough, adj Bayswater Drive 06:36 07:16 09:29 11:28 13:28 15:41 17:13 17:55
Meresborough, opp Tyler Drive 06:37 07:17 09:30 11:29 13:29 15:42 17:14 17:56
Parkwood, opp Thrale Way 06:37 07:17 09:30 11:29 13:29 15:42 17:14 17:56
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 06:38 07:18 09:31 11:30 13:30 15:43 17:15 17:57
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 06:39 07:19 09:33 11:31 13:31 15:44 17:16 17:58
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 06:39 07:19 09:33 11:31 13:31 15:44 17:16 17:58
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (W-bound) 06:40 07:21 09:35 11:32 13:32 15:45 17:17 17:59
Wigmore Queen's Head (W-bound) 06:40 07:21 09:35 11:32 13:32 15:45 17:17 17:59
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (W-bound) 06:41 07:22 09:36 11:33 13:33 15:46 17:18 18:00
Wigmore, adj Spyglass and Kettle 06:42 07:23 09:37 11:34 13:34 15:47 17:19 18:01
Wigmore Road (opp 100) 06:43 07:24 09:38 11:35 13:35 15:48 17:20 18:02
Wigmore, adj Kings Frith 06:44 07:25 09:39 11:36 13:36 15:50 17:22 18:04
Wigmore, opp Sharsted Way 06:45 07:26 09:40 11:37 13:37 15:51 17:23 18:05
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 06:47 07:28 09:42 11:39 13:39 15:53 17:25 18:07
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 06:48 07:29 09:43 11:40 13:40 15:54 17:26 18:08
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 06:50 07:31 09:45 11:42 13:42 15:56 17:28 18:10
Bredhurst, adj Primary School 06:52 07:33 09:47 11:44 13:44 15:58 17:30 18:12
Boxley, opp The Kings Arms 07:00 07:42 09:55 11:52 13:52 16:06 17:38 18:20
Penenden Heath, adj Woodlands Way 07:51
Penenden Heath, adj The Hedges 07:53
Penenden Heath, opp Woodlands Way 07:53
Penenden Heath, opp Shops 07:53
Penenden Heath, nr Shops 07:02 07:53 09:57 11:54 13:54 16:08 17:40 18:22
Penenden Heath, adj Heathfield Road 07:02 07:54 09:57 11:54 13:54 16:08 17:40 18:22
Penenden Heath, opp Boxley Road TA Centre 07:03 07:55 09:58 11:55 13:55 16:09 17:41 18:23
Maidstone, opp The Dog and Gun 07:04 07:56 09:59 11:56 13:56 16:10 17:42 18:24
Maidstone, opp Esso Garage 07:05 07:58 10:00 11:57 13:57 16:11 17:43 18:25
Maidstone, before Hedley Street 07:06 16:12 17:44 18:26
Maidstone, adj St Luke's Avenue 07:07 16:13 17:45 18:27
Maidstone, opp Holland Road 07:08 16:14 17:46 18:28
Maidstone Staceys Street (SW-bound) 07:59 10:01 11:58 13:58
Maidstone, opp Haynes 07:09 16:16 17:48 18:29
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop O) 08:01 10:02 11:59 13:59
Maidstone St Faith's Street (Stop Q) 08:04 10:03 12:00 14:00
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 08:07 10:05 12:01 14:01
Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 07:11 08:13 16:18 17:50 18:31
Maidstone King Street (Stop K1) 10:09 12:04 14:04

Maidstone - Penenden Heath - Hempstead Valley - Twydall

Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:55 16:30 17:55 18:35
Maidstone Pudding Lane (Stop S1) 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:57 16:33 17:58 18:37
Maidstone Earl Street (Stop V1) 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:58 16:34 17:59 18:38
Maidstone Brenchley Gardens (Stop P) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:00 16:36 18:01 18:40
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop N) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:02 16:38 18:03 18:42
Maidstone Staceys Street (E-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:02 16:38 18:03 18:42
Maidstone, adj Esso Garage 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:03 16:39 18:04 18:43
Maidstone, adj The Dog and Gun 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:04 16:40 18:05 18:44
Penenden Heath, adj Boxley Road TA Centre 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:04 16:40 18:05 18:44
Penenden Heath, opp Heathfield Road 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:06 16:42 18:07 18:46
Penenden Heath, o/s Shops 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:07 16:43 18:08 18:47
Penenden Heath, adj Woodlands Way 16:08 16:44
Penenden Heath, adj The Hedges 16:10 16:46
Penenden Heath, opp Woodlands Way 16:10 16:46
Penenden Heath, opp Shops 16:11 16:47
Boxley, adj The Kings Arms 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:15 16:51 18:11 18:50
Bredhurst, opp Primary School 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:23 16:59 18:19 18:58
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:25 17:01 18:21 19:00
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:27 17:03 18:23 19:02
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:30 17:06 18:26 19:05
Wigmore, adj Sharsted Way 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:31 17:07 18:27 19:06
Wigmore, opp Kings Frith 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:31 17:07 18:27 19:06
Wigmore Road (o/s 100) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:32 17:08 18:28 19:07
Wigmore, opp Spyglass and Kettle 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:34 17:10 18:30 19:09
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (E-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:34 17:10 18:30 19:09
Wigmore Queen's Head (N-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:35 17:11 18:31 19:10
Parkwood Deanwood Drive Top (E-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:35 17:11 18:31 19:10
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:36 17:12 18:32 19:11
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:37 17:13 18:33 19:12
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:37 17:13 18:33 19:12
Parkwood, adj Thrale Way 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:38 17:14 18:34 19:13
Meresborough, adj Tyler Drive 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:39 17:15 18:35 19:14
Meresborough, adj Middleton Close 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:39 17:15 18:35 19:14
Meresborough, opp Maryland Court 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:39 17:15 18:35 19:14
Meresborough, adj Ploughmans Way East 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:40 17:16 18:36 19:15
Meresborough, adj Nightingale Close 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:41 17:17 18:37 19:16
Rainham, adj Lonsdale Drive 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:42 17:18 18:38 19:17
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Close 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:43 17:19 18:39 19:18
Rainham, adj The Green Lion 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:45 17:21 18:41 19:20
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:47 17:23 18:43 19:22
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:48 17:24 18:44 19:23
Twydall, adj Danson Way 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:49 17:25 18:45 19:24
Twydall, adj Monmouth Close 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:51 17:27 18:47 19:26
Twydall, adj Beechings Green 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:52 17:28 18:48 19:27
Twydall, adj Wingham Close 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:53 17:29 18:49 19:28
Twydall Shops (Stop B) 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:54 17:30 18:50 19:29

More information