bustimes.org

130 - New Addington - Addington - Shirley - Thornton Heath

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Thornton Heath - Shirley - Addington - New Addington

Thornton Heath Parchmore Road (Stop E) 00:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 then every 20 minutes until 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 then every 20 minutes until 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (Stop G) 00:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:46
Thornton Heath High Street / Whitehorse Lane (Stop K) 00:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:47
Thornton Heath Clifton Road (Stop) 00:08 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48
S Norwood Park Road Selhurst (->SE) 00:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:49
S Norwood Russell Court (->NE) 00:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
S Norwood South Norwood Clock Tower (Stop B) 00:11 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:51
S Norwood Portland Road (Stop F) 00:12 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:52
S Norwood Portland Road / Norwood Jct Station (Stop P) 00:13 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:53
S Norwood Harrington Road (Stop PM) 00:14 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:54
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PL) 00:15 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:55
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WK) 00:16 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:56
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WL) 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:57
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WQ) 00:17 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 20:43 21:03 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:57
Woodside Oasis Academy (Stop AH) 00:18 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 20:44 21:04 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:58
Addiscombe Bingham Road (Stop M) 00:19 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 20:45 21:05 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:59
Addiscombe Shirley Clinic (Stop N) 00:20 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 20:46 21:06 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 00:00
Shirley Church Road (Stop N) 00:21 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 20:47 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 00:01
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop P) 00:22 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 20:48 21:08 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 00:02
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop R) 00:23 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 20:49 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 00:03
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop S) 00:24 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:50 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 00:04
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:25 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:29 10:01 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:51 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 00:05
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop T) 00:26 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:02 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 20:52 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 00:06
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop F) 00:27 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:03 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:53 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 00:07
Addington Village Interchange (Stop A) 00:28 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:55 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:08 00:08
Addington Applegarth (Stop FE) 00:29 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:56 21:16 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:30 22:50 23:09 00:09
Addington The Coppins (->E) 00:30 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:57 21:17 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:10 00:10
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 00:31 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:08 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:58 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:11 00:11
Addington North Walk (->E) 00:32 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:09 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:59 21:19 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:12 00:12
Addington The Lindens (->SE) 00:33 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 21:00 21:20 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:13 00:13
Addington Castle Hill School (->S) 00:34 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 21:01 21:21 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:35 22:55 23:14 00:14
Addington Merrow Way (->S) 00:35 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:26 12:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 00:15
Addington Frensham Drive (Stop) 00:35 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:26 12:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 00:15
New Addington Dunley Drive (Stop FB) 00:36 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 00:16
Forestdale Fieldway Tram Stop (Stop FA) 00:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 21:05 21:24 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 00:16
New Addington Castle Hill Avenue (Stop Q) 00:37 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:14 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 21:06 21:24 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:17 00:17
New Addington Wolsey Crescent Montacute Road (Stop T) 00:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:30 12:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 21:07 21:25 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:17 00:17
New Addington Grenville Road (Stop U) 00:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:16 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 21:08 21:26 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:18 00:18
New Addington Salcot Crescent (Stop E) 00:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:17 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 21:09 21:27 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 00:19
New Addington Central Parade (Stop) 00:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:17 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 21:09 21:27 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 00:19
New Addington St Edward's Church (Stop H) 00:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:18 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:33 12:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:50 21:10 21:28 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:20 00:20
New Addington Baptist Church (Stop) 00:40 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:19 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 21:11 21:29 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:41 23:01 23:20 00:20
New Addington Calley Down Crescent (->E) 00:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:19 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 21:11 21:29 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:21 00:21
New Addington Redstart Close (->N) 00:41 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:20 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 21:12 21:30 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:21 00:21
New Addington Vulcan Way (->N) 00:42 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:21 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:36 12:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 21:13 21:31 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:43 23:03 23:22 00:22

New Addington - Addington - Shirley - Thornton Heath

New Addington Vulcan Way (->S) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 10:55 11:15 11:35 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
New Addington Redstart Close (->S) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:55
New Addington Calley Down Crescent (->W) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:57 11:17 11:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:56
New Addington Baptist Church (Stop J) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:57
New Addington Central Parade (Stop K) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:58
New Addington Tram Stop (Stop A) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:59
New Addington King Henry's Drive Tram Stop (Stop N) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:41 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:59
New Addington Castle Hill Avenue (Stop P) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:02 11:02 11:22 11:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 00:00
Forestdale Ivers Way (Stop FC) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:43 10:03 11:03 11:23 11:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 00:01
Addington Netley Close (Stop) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:44 10:04 11:04 11:24 11:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 00:02
Addington Merrow Way (->N) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:05 11:05 11:25 11:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 00:03
Addington Castle Hill School (->W) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:46 10:06 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 00:04
Addington The Lindens (->N) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:07 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 00:05
Addington North Walk (->W) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:49 10:09 11:09 11:29 11:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 00:06
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:50 10:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:29 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 00:07
Addington Brierley (Stop) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 09:52 10:12 11:12 11:32 11:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:48 00:08
Addington Applegarth (Stop FD) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:32 09:53 10:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 00:09
Addington Village Interchange (Stop D) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 09:55 10:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 00:11
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop C) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 09:55 10:15 11:15 11:35 11:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:34 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 00:11
Forestdale Gravel Hill Tram Stop (Stop D) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 09:56 10:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:35 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:52 00:12
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop M) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:36 09:57 10:17 11:17 11:37 11:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:53 00:13
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:37 09:58 10:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:53 00:13
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop N) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:38 09:59 10:19 11:19 11:39 11:59 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:54 00:14
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop Q) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:00 10:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:55 00:15
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop U) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:01 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:01 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:56 00:16
Shirley Church Road (Stop V) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:02 10:22 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 00:17
Shirley Park / Shirley Avenue (Stop J) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:03 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 00:18
Addiscombe Shirley Clinic (Stop K) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:04 10:24 11:24 11:44 12:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 00:18
Addiscombe Bingham Road (Stop L) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:05 10:25 11:25 11:45 12:05 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 00:19
Woodside Oasis Academy (Stop AJ) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:06 10:26 11:26 11:46 12:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 00:19
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WS) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:07 10:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 00:20
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WN) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:08 10:28 11:28 11:48 12:08 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 00:21
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WJ) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:09 10:29 11:29 11:49 12:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 00:22
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PH) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:49 10:11 10:31 11:31 11:51 12:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 00:23
S Norwood Harrington Road South Norwood (Stop PG) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:12 10:33 11:33 11:53 12:14 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 19:33 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:04 00:24
S Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop E) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:14 10:35 11:35 11:55 12:16 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 19:35 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:05 00:25
S Norwood South Norwood Clock Tower (Stop A) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:54 10:16 10:37 11:37 11:57 12:18 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 19:37 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:07 00:27
S Norwood Selhurst Road Park Road (->W) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:55 10:17 10:38 11:38 11:58 12:19 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:07 00:27
S Norwood Park Road Selhurst (->NW) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:56 10:18 10:39 11:39 12:00 12:21 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:59 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:08 00:28
S Norwood Selhurst Park Stadium (->S) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:25 09:57 10:19 10:41 11:41 12:01 12:22 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:09 00:29
Thornton Heath Clifton Road (Stop R) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:26 09:58 10:20 10:42 11:42 12:03 12:24 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:02 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:10 00:30
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (Stop H) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:27 09:59 10:21 10:43 11:43 12:04 12:25 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:11 00:31
Thornton Heath Parchmore Road (Stop E) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:28 10:00 10:23 10:45 11:45 12:06 12:27 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:05 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:12 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London