bustimes.org

130 - New Addington - Addington - Shirley - Thornton Heath

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Vulcan Way - Parchmore Road

New Addington Vulcan Way (->S) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 then every 12 minutes until 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 then every 12 minutes until 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 then every 12 minutes until 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 then every 15 minutes until 23:25 23:40 23:55
New Addington Redstart Close (->S) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 23:25 23:40 23:55
New Addington Calley Down Crescent (->W) 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 23:26 23:41 23:56
New Addington Baptist Church (Stop J) 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:46 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 23:27 23:42 23:57
New Addington Central Parade (Stop K) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 23:28 23:43 23:58
New Addington Tram Stop (Stop A) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
New Addington King Henry's Drive Tram Stop (Stop N) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:49 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 23:29 23:44 23:59
New Addington Castle Hill Avenue (Stop P) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:30 23:45 00:00
Forestdale Ivers Way (Stop FC) 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:51 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 23:31 23:46 00:01
Addington Netley Close (Stop) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 23:32 23:47 00:02
Addington Merrow Way (->N) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:54 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:33 23:48 00:03
Addington Castle Hill School (->W) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:55 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 23:33 23:48 00:03
Addington The Lindens (->N) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 23:34 23:49 00:04
Addington North Walk (->W) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:11 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 23:35 23:50 00:05
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 23:37 23:51 00:06
Addington Brierley (Stop) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 23:37 23:52 00:07
Addington Applegarth (Stop FD) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:01 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 23:38 23:52 00:07
Addington Village Interchange (Stop D) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 23:42 23:56 00:11
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop C) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 23:43 23:57 00:12
Forestdale Gravel Hill Tram Stop (Stop D) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 23:44 23:57 00:12
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop M) 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 23:44 23:58 00:13
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop A) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 23:45 23:59 00:14
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop N) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 23:46 00:00 00:15
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop Q) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 23:47 00:00 00:15
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop U) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 23:48 00:01 00:16
Shirley Church Road (Stop V) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 23:48 00:01 00:16
Shirley Park / Shirley Avenue (Stop J) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 23:50 00:03 00:18
Addiscombe Shirley Clinic (Stop K) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 23:50 00:03 00:18
Addiscombe Bingham Road (Stop L) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 23:51 00:04 00:19
Woodside Oasis Academy (Stop AJ) 05:19 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 23:51 00:04 00:19
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WS) 05:20 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 23:52 00:05 00:20
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WN) 05:21 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 23:53 00:06 00:21
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WJ) 05:22 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 23:54 00:07 00:22
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PH) 05:23 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:10 23:55 00:08 00:23
South Norwood Harrington Road (Stop PG) 05:24 05:55 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:11 23:56 00:09 00:24
South Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop E) 05:26 05:57 06:17 06:40 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:14 23:59 00:11 00:26
South Norwood Clock Tower (Stop A) 05:27 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:44 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 00:00 00:12 00:27
South Norwood Selhurst Road / Park Road (->W) 05:27 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:44 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 00:00 00:12 00:27
South Norwood Park Road (->NW) 05:28 05:59 06:19 06:42 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:16 00:01 00:13 00:28
South Norwood Selhurst Park Stadium (->S) 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:47 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:17 00:02 00:14 00:29
Thornton Heath Clifton Road (Stop R) 05:30 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:49 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 00:03 00:15 00:30
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (Stop H) 05:31 06:03 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:51 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:19 00:04 00:16 00:31
Thornton Heath Parchmore Road (Stop E) 05:32 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:20 00:05 00:17 00:32

Parchmore Road - Vulcan Way

Thornton Heath Parchmore Road (Stop E) 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 then every 12 minutes until 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 then every 12 minutes until 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 14:59 then every 12 minutes until 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (Stop G) 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:00 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:50
Thornton Heath High Street / Whitehorse Lane (Stop K) 00:06 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:51
Thornton Heath Clifton Road (Stop) 00:07 05:27 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:04 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:52
South Norwood Park Road (->SE) 00:09 05:29 05:59 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:08 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:54
South Norwood Russell Court (->NE) 00:10 05:30 06:01 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:10 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:55
South Norwood Clock Tower (Stop B) 00:11 05:31 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:12 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:56
South Norwood Portland Road (Stop F) 00:11 05:31 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:13 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:56
South Norwood Portland Road / Norwood Jct Station (Stop P) 00:12 05:32 06:03 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:14 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:57
South Norwood Harrington Road (Stop PM) 00:14 05:34 06:05 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:17 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:59
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PL) 00:15 05:35 06:06 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:19 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:00 00:00
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WK) 00:16 05:36 06:07 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 00:01
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WL) 00:17 05:37 06:09 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:23 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:02 00:02
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WQ) 00:18 05:38 06:10 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:03 00:03
Woodside Oasis Academy (Stop AH) 00:18 05:39 06:11 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:26 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:03 00:03
Addiscombe Bingham Road (Stop M) 00:19 05:40 06:12 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:04 00:04
Addiscombe Shirley Clinic (Stop N) 00:20 05:41 06:14 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:29 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:05 00:05
Shirley Church Road (Stop N) 00:21 05:42 06:15 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:30 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:06 00:06
Upper Shirley Shirley Windmill (Stop P) 00:21 05:43 06:16 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:41 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:52 23:06 00:06
Upper Shirley Oaks Road (Stop R) 00:22 05:44 06:17 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:07 00:07
Upper Shirley Pine Coombe (Stop S) 00:23 05:44 06:17 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:54 23:08 00:08
Upper Shirley Coombe Lane Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:24 05:46 06:19 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 00:09
Upper Shirley Heathfield Farm (Stop T) 00:25 05:47 06:20 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:30 21:45 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 00:10
Forestdale Addington Park (Stop F) 00:27 05:49 06:22 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:12 00:12
Addington Village Interchange (Stop A) 00:28 05:51 06:24 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:13 00:13
Addington Applegarth (Stop FE) 00:30 05:53 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:15 00:15
Addington The Coppins (->E) 00:31 05:53 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:03 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 00:16
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 00:31 05:54 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:04 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:51 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 00:16
Addington North Walk (->E) 00:32 05:55 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:45 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:24 21:37 21:52 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 00:17
Addington The Lindens (->SE) 00:33 05:55 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:06 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 00:18
Addington Castle Hill School (->S) 00:34 05:56 06:29 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:07 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:47 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 00:19
Addington Merrow Way (->S) 00:35 05:57 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:48 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:20
Addington Frensham Drive (Stop) 00:35 05:57 06:30 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:49 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:20
New Addington Dunley Drive (Stop FB) 00:36 05:58 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:10 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:50 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:21
Forestdale Fieldway Tram Stop (Stop FA) 00:36 05:59 06:32 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:11 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:21
New Addington Castle Hill Avenue (Stop Q) 00:37 05:59 06:32 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:12 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:52 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:29 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:22
New Addington Wolsey Crescent (Stop T) 00:37 06:00 06:33 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:13 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:53 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:22
New Addington Grenville Road (Stop U) 00:38 06:01 06:34 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:14 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:31 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:23
New Addington Salcot Crescent (Stop E) 00:39 06:02 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:55 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:24
New Addington Central Parade (Stop) 00:39 06:02 06:35 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:32 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:24
New Addington St Edward's Church (Stop H) 00:39 06:03 06:36 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:24
New Addington Baptist Church (Stop) 00:40 06:03 06:36 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:57 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:33 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:25
New Addington Calley Down Crescent (->E) 00:40 06:04 06:37 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:41 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:34 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:25
New Addington Redstart Close (->N) 00:41 06:05 06:38 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:43 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:00 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:35 21:47 22:02 22:15 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:26
New Addington Vulcan Way (->N) 00:42 06:06 06:39 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:44 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:01 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:36 21:48 22:03 22:16 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London