bustimes.org

130 - Broxburn or Spott - Belhaven Hospital or Stenton

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Broxburn or Spott - Belhaven Hospital or Stenton

Dunbar Broxburn (N-bound) 09:08 09:57 12:58 13:58
Dunbar, adj Comrie Avenue South 09:10 09:59 13:00 14:00
Dunbar, at Comrie Avenue North 09:10 09:59 13:00 14:00
Dunbar Beachmount Place (near) 09:11 10:00 13:01 14:01
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue 09:12 10:01 13:02 14:02
Dunbar, opp Bellevue Avenue 09:12 10:01 13:02 14:02
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 09:12 10:01 13:02 14:02
Dunbar Asda (opp) 09:12 10:01 13:02 14:02
Dunbar Ashfield (near) 09:13 10:02 13:03 14:03
Dunbar, at Curling Pond 10:03 13:04 14:04
Dunbar, at Leslie Way 09:14 10:03 13:04 14:04
Dunbar Asda (at) 09:15 10:06 12:15 13:07 14:07
Dunbar, at Muirfield Road 09:15 10:06 12:15 14:07
Dunbar, opp Steadings Crescent 09:17 10:08 12:17 14:09
Dunbar, opp Fairbairn Way 09:19 10:10 12:19 14:11
Dunbar, at Fairbairn Way 09:20 10:11 12:20 14:12
Dunbar, at Steadings Crescent 09:21 10:12 12:21 14:13
Dunbar, opp Muirfield Road 09:23 10:14 12:23 14:15
Dunbar Asda (opp) 09:25 10:16 12:25 14:17
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 09:27 12:27 14:19
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 09:28 12:28 14:20
Dunbar, opp Ashfield 09:28 12:28 14:20
Dunbar, at Goldenstones Avenue 09:29 12:29 14:21
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 09:30 12:30 14:22
Dunbar, on Queens Place 09:30 12:30 14:22
Dunbar, at Newhouse Terrace 09:31 12:31 14:23
Dunbar, at Parish Church 09:31 12:31 14:23
Dunbar, at Railway Station 09:32 12:32 14:24
Dunbar High Street 09:34 12:34 14:26
Dunbar Westgate (near) 09:35 12:35 14:27
Dunbar, at Lauderdale Park 09:36 12:36 14:28
Dunbar, at Letham Place 09:36 12:36 14:28
Dunbar, opp Floors Terrace 09:37 12:37 14:29
Dunbar Doon Avenue North 09:38 12:38 14:30
Dunbar Doon Avenue South (S-bound) 09:38 12:38 14:30
Dunbar Summerfield Road (at 33-35) 09:39 12:39 14:31
Dunbar, at Elm Street 09:40 12:40 14:32
Dunbar Pine Street 09:41 12:41 14:33

Belhaven Hospital or Stenton - Broxburn or Spott

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches