bustimes.org

130 - Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton

A bus service operated by Eves Coaches

Outbound

Spott, at St John Street 09:46 15:00
Spott, at Church 09:46 15:01
Innerwick, opp Temple Mains Steading 11:32 16:18
Spott, opp Doon Rd End 09:47 15:02
Innerwick, at Smithy Row 11:34 16:20
Spott, at Wester Broomhouse RE 09:48 15:04
Innerwick, nr Thurston Manor Leisure Pk 11:35 16:21
Spott, at Easter Broomhouse Cottages 09:49 15:06
Dunbar, opp Asda 09:50
Innerwick, at Thurston 11:35 16:21
Innerwick, at Thurston Home Farm Cottages 11:35 16:21
Dunbar, opp Broxmouth House 11:39 16:25
Dunbar Broxburn (N-bound) 11:40 16:26
Dunbar Comrie Avenue South 11:40 16:26
Dunbar Cmorie Avenue North 11:41 16:27
Dunbar, opp Roxburghe Terrace 11:41 16:27
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 11:42 16:28
Dunbar, adj Asda 08:45 09:51 11:42 13:30 16:28
Dunbar, adj Muirfield Road 08:45 09:51 13:30
Dunbar Steadings Crescent 08:47 09:53 13:32
Dunbar Fairbairn Way 08:49 09:55 13:34
Dunbar, adj Fairbairn Way 08:50 09:56 13:35
Dunbar Steadings Crescent 08:51 09:57 13:36
Dunbar, opp Muirfield Road 08:54 10:00 13:39
Dunbar, opp Asda 08:55 10:01 11:43 13:40 15:08 16:29
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 08:56 10:02 11:44 13:41 15:10 16:30
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 08:57 10:03 11:45 13:42 15:11 16:31
Dunbar, at Ashfield 08:58 10:04 11:46 13:43 15:13 16:32
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 08:58 10:04 11:46 13:43 15:13 16:32
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 09:00 10:06 11:48 13:45 15:15 16:34
Dunbar, opp Beachmount Place 09:00 10:06 11:48 13:45 15:15 16:34
Dunbar, opp Roxburghe Terrace 09:01 10:07 11:49 13:46 15:16 16:35
Dunbar, at Parish Church 09:01 10:07 11:49 13:46 15:16 16:35
Dunbar, adj Railway Station 09:02 10:08 11:50 13:47 15:17 16:36
Dunbar, opp Cossars Wynd 09:04 10:10 11:52 13:49 15:19 16:38
Dunbar, nr Westgate 09:04 10:10 11:52 13:49 15:19 16:38
Dunbar, at Lauderdale Park 09:06 10:12 11:54 13:51 15:21 16:40
Dunbar, adj Letham Place 09:06 10:12 11:54 13:51 15:21 16:40
Dunbar, opp Floors Terrace 09:07 10:13 11:55 13:52 15:21 16:41
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 3-4) 09:07 10:13 11:55 13:52 15:21 16:41
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 37-39) 09:08 10:14 11:56 13:53 15:22 16:42
Dunbar Summerfield Road (at 33-35) 09:09 10:15 11:57 13:54 15:22 16:43
Dunbar, nr Elm Street 09:10 10:16 11:58 13:55 15:22 16:44
Dunbar, nr Plane Street 09:11 10:17 11:59 13:56 15:23 16:45
Belhaven, at Park 09:12 10:17 12:00 13:56 15:24 16:46
Belhaven, opp Old Police Station 09:12 10:18 12:00 13:57 15:25 16:46
W Barns, opp Caravan Park 09:13 10:19 12:01 13:58 15:27 16:47
W Barns, adj Forth View 09:15 10:20 12:03 13:59 15:29 16:49
W Barns Springfield Terrace (S-bound) 09:16 12:04 15:31 16:50
W Barns School Brae (S-bound) 10:21 14:00
W Barns Stenton Road (W-bound) 10:21 14:00
W Barns Springfield Terrace (N-bound) 10:22 14:01
W Barns, opp West Barns Inn 10:22 14:01
W Barns, nr East Links Family Park 10:23 14:02
S Belton, at Road End 10:28 14:07
S Belton, opp Belton House 10:28 14:07
S Belton, opp East Lodge 10:29 14:08
Pitcox, opp Lodge 10:31 14:10
Stenton Ginglet Crossroads (W-bound) 10:33 14:12
Stenton, at Post Office 10:34 14:13

Inbound

Stenton, at Post Office 10:49 14:15
Stenton Ginglet Crossroads (E-bound) 10:50 14:16
Pitcox, nr Lodge 10:52 14:18
S Belton, at East Lodge 10:53 14:19
S Belton, nr Belton House 10:54 14:20
S Belton, opp Road End 10:55 14:21
W Barns, adj East Links Family Park 10:58 14:24
W Barns, adj West Barns Inn 10:59 14:25
W Barns Springfield Terrace (S-bound) 09:19 11:00 12:07 14:26 15:34 16:53
W Barns Stenton Road (E-bound) 09:19 11:00 12:07 14:26 15:34 16:53
W Barns School Brae (N-bound) 09:19 11:00 12:07 14:26 15:34 16:53
W Barns, nr Forth View 09:19 11:00 12:07 14:26 15:34 16:53
W Barns, adj Caravan Park 09:20 11:01 12:08 14:27 15:35 16:54
Belhaven, nr Old Police Station 09:21 11:02 12:09 14:28 15:36 16:55
Belhaven, opp Park 09:21 11:02 12:09 14:28 15:36 16:55
Dunbar, at Grammar School 09:23 11:04 12:11 14:30 15:38 16:57
Dunbar, nr Elm Street 09:23 11:04 12:11 14:30 15:38 16:57
Dunbar, nr Plane Street 09:24 11:05 12:12 14:31 15:39 16:58
Dunbar Summerfield Road (at 34-36) 09:25 11:06 12:13 14:32 15:40 16:59
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 42-44) 09:26 11:07 12:14 14:33 15:41 17:00
Dunbar, adj Floors Terrace 09:27 11:08 12:15 14:34 15:42 17:01
Dunbar, opp Letham Place 09:28 11:09 12:16 14:35 15:43 17:02
Dunbar, opp Lauderdale Park 09:29 11:10 12:17 14:36 15:44 17:03
Dunbar, nr Post Office 09:31 11:12 12:19 14:38 15:46 17:05
Dunbar, opp Railway Station 09:31 11:12 12:19 14:38 15:46 17:05
Dunbar, opp Parish Church 09:31 11:12 12:19 14:38 15:46 17:05
Dunbar, nr Roxburghe Terrace 09:32 11:13 12:20 14:39 15:47 17:06
Dunbar, nr Beachmount Place 09:33 11:14 12:21 14:40 15:48 17:07
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (at 9) 09:34 11:15 12:22 14:41 15:49 17:08
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 09:35 11:16 12:23 14:42 15:50 17:09
Dunbar, nr Ashfield 09:36 11:18 12:25 14:44 15:52 17:11
Dunbar, at Curling Pond 09:36 11:18 12:26 14:44 15:53 17:12
Dunbar, adj Leslie Way 09:37 11:19 12:26 14:45 15:53 17:12
Dunbar, adj Asda 09:39 11:20 12:29 14:47 15:56 17:15
Spott, opp Easter Broomhouse Cottages 09:40 14:48
Dunbar, adj Muirfield Road 12:30 15:57 17:16
Dunbar Steadings Crescent 12:31 15:58 17:17
Dunbar Fairbairn Way 12:32 15:59 17:18
Dunbar, adj Fairbairn Way 12:33 16:00 17:19
Dunbar Steadings Crescent 12:34 16:01 17:20
Dunbar, opp Muirfield Road 12:37 16:04 17:23
Dunbar, opp Asda 11:21 12:38 16:05 17:24
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 11:23 16:07
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 11:24 16:08
Dunbar, opp Beachmount Place 11:24 16:08
Dunbar opp Comrie Avenue North 11:25 16:09
Dunbar Broxburn (S-bound) 11:29 16:13
Dunbar, at Broxmouth House 11:29 16:13
Spott, opp Wester Broomhouse RE 09:41 14:49
Innerwick, at Kirk Brae 11:31 16:17
Spott, at Doon Rd End 09:42 14:50
Innerwick, opp Temple Mains Steading 11:32 16:18
Spott, opp Church 09:43 14:51
Spott, at St John Street 09:44 14:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eves Coaches