bustimes.org

130 - Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton

A bus service operated by Eve Coaches

Map

Spott or Innerwick - West Barns or Stenton

Dunbar Broxburn (N-bound) 08:40 11:50 14:56 15:46 17:12
Dunbar, adj Comrie Avenue South 08:41 11:51 14:57 15:47 17:13
Dunbar, adj Comrie Avenue North 08:41 11:51 14:57 15:47 17:13
Dunbar, nr Beachmount Place 08:42 11:52 14:58 15:48 17:14
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (at 9) 08:43 11:53 14:59 15:49 17:15
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 08:43 11:53 14:59 15:49 17:15
Dunbar, nr Ashfield 11:54 15:00 15:50 17:16
Dunbar, at Curling Pond 11:55 15:02 15:52 17:18
Dunbar, adj Leslie Way 11:55 15:02 15:52 17:18
Spott, at St John Street 10:37 14:08
Spott, at Church 10:37 14:08
Spott, opp Doon Rd End 10:38 14:09
Spott, at Wester Broomhouse RE 10:40 14:10
Spott, at Easter Broomhouse Cottages 10:41 14:11
Dunbar, opp Asda 10:42 14:12
Dunbar, adj Asda 08:45 10:43 11:58 14:13 15:05 15:55 17:21
Dunbar, adj Muirfield Road 08:45 10:43 11:58 14:13 15:05 15:55 17:21
Dunbar, opp Steadings Crescent 08:47 10:45 12:00 14:15 15:07 15:57 17:23
Dunbar, opp Fairbairn Way 08:49 10:47 12:02 14:17 15:09 15:59 17:25
Dunbar, adj Fairbairn Way 08:50 10:48 12:03 14:18 15:10 16:00 17:26
Dunbar, adj Steadings Crescent 08:51 10:49 12:03 14:19 15:11 16:01 17:27
Dunbar, opp Muirfield Road 08:54 10:52 12:04 14:22 15:14 16:04 17:30
Dunbar, opp Asda 08:55 10:53 12:05 14:23 15:15 16:05 17:31
Dunbar, opp Asda 16:20
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 08:57 10:55 12:07 14:25 15:17 16:22
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 08:58 10:56 12:08 14:26 15:18 16:23
Dunbar, at Ashfield 08:58 10:56 12:08 14:26 15:18 16:23
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 08:59 10:57 12:08 14:27 15:19 16:24
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 09:00 10:58 12:09 14:28 15:20 16:25
Dunbar, opp Beachmount Place 09:00 10:58 12:09 14:28 15:20 16:25
Dunbar, opp Roxburghe Terrace 09:01 10:59 12:10 14:29 15:21 16:26
Dunbar, at Parish Church 09:01 10:59 12:10 14:29 15:21 16:26
Dunbar, adj Railway Station 09:02 11:00 12:11 14:30 15:22 16:27
Dunbar, at Sorting Office 09:04 11:02 12:13 14:32 15:24 16:29
Dunbar, nr Westgate 09:05 11:03 12:14 14:33 15:25 16:30
Dunbar, at Lauderdale Park 09:06 11:04 12:16 14:34 15:26 16:31
Dunbar, adj Letham Place 09:06 11:04 12:16 14:34 15:26 16:31
Dunbar, opp Floors Terrace 09:07 11:05 12:18 14:35 15:27 16:32
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 3-4) 09:07 11:05 12:19 14:35 15:27 16:33
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 37-39) 09:08 11:06 12:20 14:36 15:28 16:34
Dunbar Summerfield Road (at 33-35) 09:09 11:07 12:21 14:37 15:29 16:34
Dunbar, nr Elm Street 09:10 11:08 12:22 14:38 15:30 16:36
Dunbar, nr Plane Street 09:11 11:09 12:24 14:39 15:31 16:37
Belhaven, at Park 09:11 12:24
Belhaven, opp Old Police Station 09:12 12:25
W Barns, opp Caravan Park 09:13 12:26
W Barns, adj Forth View 09:14 12:27
W Barns School Brae (S-bound) 09:15 12:28
W Barns Stenton Road (W-bound) 09:15 12:28
W Barns Springfield Terrace (N-bound) 09:16 12:29
W Barns, opp West Barns Inn 09:16 12:29
W Barns, nr East Links Family Park 09:17 12:30
S Belton, at Road End 09:22 12:34
S Belton, opp Belton House 09:22 12:34
S Belton, opp East Lodge 09:23 12:35
Pitcox, opp Lodge 09:25 12:37
Stenton Ginglet Crossroads (W-bound) 09:27 12:39
Stenton, at Post Office 09:28 12:40

West Barns or Stenton - Spott or Innerwick

Stenton, at Post Office 09:30 12:42
Stenton Ginglet Crossroads (E-bound) 09:31 12:42
Pitcox, nr Lodge 09:33 12:44
S Belton, at East Lodge 09:34 12:46
S Belton, nr Belton House 09:35 12:48
S Belton, opp Road End 09:36 12:50
W Barns, adj East Links Family Park 09:39 12:53
W Barns, adj West Barns Inn 09:41 12:54
W Barns Springfield Terrace (S-bound) 09:42 12:55
W Barns Stenton Road (E-bound) 09:42 12:55
W Barns School Brae (N-bound) 09:42 12:55
W Barns, nr Forth View 09:42 12:55
W Barns, adj Caravan Park 09:43 12:56
Belhaven, nr Old Police Station 09:44 12:57
Belhaven, opp Park 09:44 12:57
Dunbar, at Grammar School 09:45 12:58
Dunbar, nr Elm Street 09:46 12:59
Dunbar, nr Plane Street 09:47 11:10 13:00 14:40 15:32 16:38
Dunbar Summerfield Road (at 34-36) 09:48 11:11 13:00 14:41 15:33 16:39
Dunbar Doon Avenue (at 42-44) 09:49 11:12 13:00 14:42 15:34 16:39
Dunbar, adj Floors Terrace 09:50 11:13 13:01 14:43 15:35 16:40
Dunbar, opp Letham Place 09:51 11:14 13:01 14:44 15:36 16:41
Dunbar, opp Lauderdale Park 09:52 11:15 13:02 14:45 15:37 16:42
Dunbar, opp Sorting Office 09:54 11:17 13:04 14:47 15:39 16:44
Dunbar, adj Railway Station 13:06
Dunbar, opp Railway Station 09:54 11:17 13:06 14:47 15:39 16:44
Dunbar, opp Parish Church 09:55 11:18 13:06 14:48 15:40 16:45
Dunbar, nr Roxburghe Terrace 09:57 11:19 13:07 14:49 15:41 16:47
Dunbar, nr Beachmount Place 09:57 11:19 13:07 16:47
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (at 9) 09:58 11:20 13:08 16:48
Dunbar, opp Goldenstones Avenue 09:58 11:20 13:09 16:48
Dunbar, nr Ashfield 09:59 11:21 13:10 16:49
Dunbar, at Curling Pond 10:00 11:22 13:13 16:50
Dunbar, adj Leslie Way 10:00 11:22 13:13 16:50
Dunbar, adj Asda 10:03 11:25 13:16 16:53
Dunbar, adj Asda 11:30 14:02
Dunbar, adj Muirfield Road 10:03 11:30 16:53
Dunbar, opp Steadings Crescent 10:05 11:32 16:55
Dunbar, opp Fairbairn Way 10:07 11:34 16:57
Dunbar, adj Fairbairn Way 10:08 11:35 16:58
Dunbar, adj Steadings Crescent 10:09 11:36 16:59
Dunbar, opp Muirfield Road 10:11 11:39 17:02
Dunbar, opp Asda 10:12 11:40 17:03
Dunbar, adj Asda 10:13
Dunbar, adj Asda 10:31
Spott, opp Easter Broomhouse Cottages 10:32 14:03
Spott, opp Wester Broomhouse RE 10:33 14:04
Spott, at Doon Rd End 10:34 14:05
Spott, opp Church 10:35 14:06
Dunbar, opp Leslie Way 11:42 17:05
Dunbar, opp Curling Pond 11:43 17:06
Dunbar, at Ashfield 11:43 17:06
Dunbar, adj Goldenstones Avenue 11:44 17:07
Dunbar Newhouse Avenue (opp 7) 11:45 17:08
Dunbar, opp Beachmount Place 11:46 17:09
Dunbar, opp Comrie Avenue North 11:47 14:52 15:44 17:10
Spott, at St John Street 10:36 14:07
Dunbar Broxburn (S-bound) 11:48 14:54 15:45 17:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Eve Coaches