bustimes.org

132 - Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre - Waterfront Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 19 December 2021

Waterfront Bus Station to Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre

Rochester, opp Grammar Schools then every 12 minutes until 15:22 then every 12 minutes until then hourly until
Rochester, opp Breton Road 15:23
Rochester, opp Warden Road 15:24
Rochester, opp St Margaret's Cemetery 15:26
Rochester, adj Watts Avenue 15:28
Rochester East Row (Stop M) 15:29
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 15:31
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 15:32
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 15:34
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 15:38 18:40 19:10 19:40 22:40
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 15:42 18:44 19:14 19:44 22:44
05:20 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32
Chatham, opp The Brook Iceland 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Chatham, adj Institute Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:18 19:47 22:47
Chatham, adj Windmill Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:42 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:21 19:50 22:50
Gillingham, adj St Augustines Church 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:22 19:51 22:51
Gillingham Jezreels (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 14:05 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:23 19:52 22:52
Darland, adj Barnsole Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:45 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 14:06 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:25 19:53 22:53
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:46 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 14:08 14:20 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:26 19:54 22:54
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 14:09 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:56 22:56
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 14:10 14:22 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:57 22:57
Rainham, opp Tesco 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 14:12 14:24 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:30 19:58 22:58
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 14:13 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:30 19:58 22:58
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 14:14 14:26 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:31 19:59 22:59
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 14:15 14:27 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:00 23:00
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 14:17 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:33 20:01 23:01
Rainham, adj Holding Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 14:18 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:34 20:02 23:02
Rainham, adj White Horse 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 14:19 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:03 23:03
Rainham, adj Mierscourt Close 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 14:20 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:03 23:03
Rainham, after Lonsdale Drive end 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:18 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 14:21 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:36 20:04 23:04
Rainham, opp Herbert Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:58 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:37 20:05 23:05
Rainham, opp Arthur Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:22 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:30 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:38 20:06 23:06
Rainham, adj Ploughmans Way West 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:38 20:06 23:06
Parkwood, opp Tanker Hill 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:32 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:39 20:07 23:07
Parkwood, opp Campleshon Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:40 20:08 23:08
Parkwood, opp Shopping Centre 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:35 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:09
Parkwood, opp Lovelace Close 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:35 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:09
Parkwood, opp Nares Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:35 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:41 20:09 23:09
Parkwood, adj St Augustine School 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:36 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:42 20:10 23:10
Parkwood, opp Hawbeck Road 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:28 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:11
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:28 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:43 20:11 23:11
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:45 20:13 23:13
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:45 20:13 23:13
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:34 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:49 20:17 23:17

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre to Waterfront Bus Station

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:14 then every 12 minutes until 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 then every 12 minutes until 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 then every 12 minutes until 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:05 then every 20 minutes until 19:25 19:55 20:20 21:20 22:20
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:16 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:19 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:07 19:27 19:57 20:22 21:22 22:22
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:18 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:23 22:23
Parkwood Deanwood Drive bottom (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:18 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 21:23 22:23
Parkwood, adj Hawbeck Road 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:19 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 17:22 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:09 19:29 19:59 20:24 21:24 22:24
Parkwood, opp St Augustine School 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:20 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25
Parkwood, adj Nares Road 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:20 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 21:25 22:25
Parkwood, adj Lovelace Close 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:21 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 17:24 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:11 19:31 20:01 20:26 21:26 22:26
Parkwood, adj Shopping Centre 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:22 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 17:25 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:12 19:32 20:02 20:27 21:27 22:27
Parkwood, adj Campleshon Road 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:23 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:13 19:33 20:03 20:27 21:27 22:27
Parkwood, adj Tanker Hill 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:24 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 17:27 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:14 19:34 20:04 20:28 21:28 22:28
Rainham, opp Ploughmans Way West 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:25 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:04 17:28 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:15 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:30 22:30
Rainham, adj Arthur Road 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:26 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:05 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:16 19:36 20:06 20:30 21:30 22:30
Rainham, adj Herbert Road 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:27 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:05 17:29 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:16 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:31 22:31
Rainham Lonsdale Drive end (just before) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:28 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:07 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:18 19:38 20:08 20:32 21:32 22:32
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Close 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:29 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:08 17:32 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:19 19:39 20:09 20:33 21:33 22:33
Rainham, opp Post Office 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:31 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:09 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:20 19:40 20:10 20:34 21:34 22:34
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:32 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:10 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:21 19:41 20:11 20:35 21:35 22:35
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:34 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:11 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:22 19:42 20:12 20:36 21:36 22:36
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:22 07:36 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:13 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:23 19:43 20:13 20:37 21:37 22:37
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:38 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:14 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:24 19:44 20:14 20:38 21:38 22:38
Rainham, adj Tesco 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:40 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:16 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:26 19:46 20:16 20:40 21:40 22:40
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:42 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:20 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:17 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:27 19:47 20:17 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:43 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:21 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:18 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:28 19:48 20:18 20:42 21:42 22:42
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:21 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 19:49 20:19 20:43 21:43 22:43
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:22 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:30 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:44 22:44
Gillingham Jezreels (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:02 15:19 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:14 16:23 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:31 19:51 20:21 20:45 21:45 22:45
Gillingham, opp St Augustines Church 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:03 15:20 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:15 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:32 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chatham, opp Windmill Road 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:30 15:46 16:04 16:18 16:27 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 19:54 20:24 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chatham, opp Institute Road 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:32 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:30 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chatham, adj High Street Gala Bingo 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:09 15:27 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:21 16:30 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:56 20:26 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop D18) 07:51
07:53
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 07:57
Chatham Railway Station (Stop B) 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 08:04 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:14 15:33 15:38 15:54 16:12 16:26 16:36 18:00 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 20:00 20:30 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 07:59
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 08:01
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 08:02
Rochester East Row (Stop L) 08:04
Rochester, opp Watts Avenue 08:05
Rochester, adj Longley Road 08:06
Rochester, adj St Margaret's Cemetery 08:08
Rochester, adj Warden Road 08:09
Rochester, opp Priestfields 08:10
Rochester, o/s Grammar Schools 08:12

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AKSS/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 25 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey