132 - Dublin - Carnew - Bunclody

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Outbound

Connolly Station 09:3012:3016:0017:30
Tallaght Hosp 10:02p13:02p16:37p18:05p
Blessington 10:24p13:26p17:06p18:29p
County Wicklow Annalecky Cross 10:4013:4417:2518:46
Baltinglass 10:5113:5517:3718:58
Rathvilly 11:0014:0517:4719:07
Tullow North 11:1214:1517:5719:17
Ballon 18:0919:29
Kildavin 18:1719:37
Bunclody Market Sq 18:2319:43

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Inbound

Bunclody 06:0007:50
Kildavin 06:0507:56
Ballon 06:1208:08
Tullow North 06:2308:2111:4014:40
Rathvilly 06:3408:3311:5114:51
Baltinglass 06:4308:4412:0115:01
Donard Annalecky Cross 06:5808:5912:1615:15
Blessington St Marys Church 07:14s09:15s12:33s15:31s
Tallaght Hospital 07:37s09:38s12:56s15:54s
Docklands CHQ 08:1210:1313:3116:29

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 February 2024

Bus Éireann

Website
Twitter
@BusEireann