Bus Times

133 - Porth - Wattstown

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Porth Community School (nr) 15:15
Ty Porth (o/s) 15:16
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 15:33 23:00
Porth, after Bus Depot 15:17
Porth, before Mary Street 15:18
Porth, before Llwyncelyn Hotel 15:20
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 15:34
Llwyncelyn Primrose Terrace (o/s 54) 08:30 15:22
Llwyncelyn Lewis Terrace (o/s 6) 08:31 15:22
Porth, before Surgery 15:34
Llwyncelyn Lewis Terrace (o/s 61) 08:32 15:23
Porth, after Bus Depot 15:35
Ynyshir, opp New Offices 15:35
Ynyshir, before Workingmen's Club 15:36
Ynyshir, after Llanwonno Road 15:37
Ynyshir Gynor Place 15:37
Ynyshir, o/s War Memorial 15:38
Ynyshir Wilpak (opp former) 15:39
Ynyshir, before Rugby Club 15:40
Wattstown, before Calfaria House 15:42
Wattstown Hotel (after) 08:00 15:44 23:08
Wattstown Hillside Terrace (o/s 54) 08:01 15:45 23:08
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (opp 20) 08:02 15:47 23:10
Wattstown Cefn Road (o/s 6) 08:03 15:48 23:10
Wattstown Heol Goronwy (cnr Heol Ceiriog) 08:04 15:49 23:11
Wattstown Heol y Twyn (o/s 36-39) 08:05 15:50 23:12
Wattstown Heol Ceiriog (o/s40) 08:05 23:12
Wattstown Heol Llechau (o/s 22) 08:05 23:12
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (o/s 20) 08:06 23:12
Wattstown Hillside Terrace (o/s 54) 08:09 23:14
Wattstown Hotel (before) 08:11 23:16
Wattstown, after Calfaria House 08:11
Ynyshir, after Rugby Club 08:14
Ynyshir Wilpak (o/s former) 08:15
Ynyshir, before Station Hotel 08:15
Ynyshir, nr Gynor Place 08:16
Ynyshir, before Llanwonno Road 08:17
Ynyshir, o/s Workingmen's Club 08:18
Ynyshir, after New Offices 08:19
Porth, after Bus Depot 08:19
Llwyncelyn Post Office (opp Post Box) 08:35 15:25
Llwyncelyn Primrose Terrace (opp 54) 08:37 15:30
Porth, before Mary Street 08:20
Porth, after Llwyncelyn Hotel 08:38 15:31
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 08:23 08:40 15:33 23:24
Porth, before Llwyncelyn Hotel 08:28
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 08:42
Llwyncelyn Primrose Terrace (o/s 54) 08:30
Porth, before Surgery 08:43
Porth, after Tynewydd Hotel 08:44
Ty Porth (opp) 08:45
Porth, nr School 08:47

More information