Bus Times

133 - Wattstown - Llwyncelyn via Porth

A bus service operated by Thomas of Rhondda

Wattstown - Llwyncelyn via Porth

Wattstown Heol y Twyn (o/s 36-39) 09:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35
Wattstown Heol Ceiriog (o/s40) 09:35 13:35 14:35
Wattstown Heol Llechau (o/s 22) 09:35 13:35 14:35
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (o/s 20) 09:36 13:36 14:36
Wattstown Hotel (before) 09:37 13:37 14:37
Wattstown, after Calfaria House 09:38 13:38 14:38
Ynyshir, after Rugby Club 09:39 13:39 14:39
Ynyshir Wilpak (o/s former) 09:41 13:41 14:41
Ynyshir, before Station Hotel 09:42 13:42 14:42
Ynyshir, nr Gynor Place 09:42 13:42 14:42
Ynyshir, before Llanwonno Road 09:43 13:43 14:43
Ynyshir, o/s Workingmen's Club 09:43 13:43 14:43
Ynyshir, after New Offices 09:44 13:44 14:44
Porth, after Bus Depot 09:45 13:45 14:45
Porth, before Mary Street 09:46 13:46 14:46
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 09:48 13:48 14:48
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 09:48 13:48
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 09:49 13:49
Porth, before Surgery 09:50 13:50
Porth, after Tynewydd Hotel 09:50 13:50
Ynyshir Aldergrove Road (o/s 24) 09:54 13:54
Ynyshir Upper Gynor Place (nr 40) 09:58 13:58
Ynyshir, nr Allotment Gardens 09:59 13:59
Porth, after Bus Depot 10:02 14:02
Porth, before Mary Street 10:03 14:03
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 09:05 10:05 14:05
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 09:05 10:05 14:05
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 09:06 10:06 14:06
Porth, before Mary Street 09:06 10:06 14:06
Porth, before Llwyncelyn Hotel 09:07
Llwyncelyn Primrose Terrace (o/s 54) 09:08 10:08 14:08
Llwyncelyn Lewis Terrace (o/s 6) 09:09 10:09 14:09
Llwyncelyn Lewis Terrace (o/s 61) 09:10 10:10 14:10
Llwyncelyn Post Office (opp Post Box) 09:12 10:12 14:12

Llwyncelyn - Wattstown via Porth

More information