bustimes.org

135N - Great Park - Sacred Heart Catholic High School via Regent Centre, South Gosforth, Kenton Park, Kenton Bar, Cowgate

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Great Park Brunton Lane-Farm Cottages (E-bound) 07:25
Gosforth Great North Road-Glamis Avenue (S-bound) 07:26
Gosforth Great North Road-Norwood Avenue (S-bound) 07:27
Gosforth Brunton Park Polwarth Drive (SE-bound) 07:30
Gosforth Brunton Park (S-bound) 07:32
Gosforth Great North Road-Three Mile Inn (S-bound) 07:33
Gosforth Great North Road-Broadway East (S-bound) 07:33
Gosforth Great North Road-Park Avenue (S-bound) 07:34
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (D) 07:36
Gosforth Lansdowne Terrace (S-bound) 07:38
Gosforth Church Road - Rotherwell Road (E-bound) 07:40
S Gosforth Church Avenue-Church Road (NE-bound) 07:43
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (E-bound) 07:43
S Gosforth South Gosforth Roundabout (S-bound) 07:44
S Gosforth Haddricks Mill Road-Dene Crescent (SW-bound) 07:45
S Gosforth Matthew Bank-Beattie Avenue (S-bound) 07:46
W Jesmond Jesmond Dene Road-Sturdee Gardens (W-bound) 07:46
W Jesmond Jesmond Dene Road-Highbury (SW-bound) 07:48
W Jesmond Grandstand Road-Blue House (W-bound) 07:49
Kenton Road-Montagu Avenue (N-bound) 07:52
Kenton Road-Kenton Avenue (N-bound) 07:54
Kenton Road-Northumberland Avenue (NW-bound) 07:56
Kenton Park Shops (N-bound) 07:59
Kenton Lane-Eastwood Gardens (W-bound) 08:01
Kenton Lane-The Crossway (W-bound) 08:03
Kenton Lane-The Ridgeway (W-bound) 08:04
Kenton Lane-Creighton Avenue (W-bound) 08:06
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (W-bound) 08:09
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-bound) 08:11
Kenton Bar Ponteland Road - Kenton Lane (S-bound) 08:13
Kenton Bar Cowgate-Ponteland Road (S-bound) 08:13
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Eastern Way (S-bound) 08:15
Cowgate Ponteland Road-St Peters Church (SE-bound) 08:16
Cowgate Ponteland Road - Moorhead (E-bound) 08:20
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-bound) 08:25
Fenham Hall Drive-Fowberry Crescent (W-bound) 08:27
Fenham Hall Drive-Simonburn Avenue (W-bound) 08:27
Fenham Hall Drive-Convent Road (W-bound) 08:28
Fenham Sacred Heart Catholic High School (W-bound) 08:30

Timetable data from Go North East, 11 November 2021

Go North East