bustimes.org

136 - Driffield - Beeford - Bridlington

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Bridlington - Driffield

Bridlington BS (Bay A2) 08:30 11:30 14:30 17:00 18:15
Bridlington Promenade 08:31 11:31 14:31 17:01 18:16
Bridlington Queen Street 08:32 11:32 14:32 17:02 18:17
Bridlington South Cliff Road 08:33 11:33 14:33 17:03 18:18
Bridlington Shaftesbury Road 08:37 11:37 14:37 17:07 18:22
Bridlington Avocet Way 17:08 18:23
Bridlington South Cliff 08:41 11:41 14:41 17:11 18:26
Fraisthorpe A165 08:44 11:44 14:44 17:14 18:29
Barmston Lane End 08:46 11:46 14:46 17:16 18:31
Barmston Sands Lane 08:47 11:47 14:47 17:17 18:32
Barmston Sands Lane 08:48 11:48 14:48 17:18 18:33
Barmston Lane End 08:49 11:49 14:49 17:19 18:34
Lissett Main Street 08:51 11:51 14:51 17:21 18:36
Lissett A165 08:51 11:51 14:51 17:21 18:36
Ulrome Main Street 08:54 11:54 14:54 17:24 18:39
Ulrome Main Street 08:55 11:55 14:55 17:25 18:40
Ulrome Sand Lane 08:58 11:58 14:58 17:28 18:43
Ulrome Main Street 09:00 12:00 15:00 17:30 18:45
Ulrome Main Street 09:01 12:01 15:01 17:31 18:46
Skipsea Mill Lane 09:06 12:06 15:06 17:36 18:51
Skipsea Sands Holiday Park 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:38 18:53
Skipsea Mill Lane 09:11 12:11 15:11 17:41 18:56
Beeford Main Street 07:00 09:18 12:18 15:18 17:48 19:03
Beeford Main Street 07:00 09:18 12:18 15:18 17:48 19:03
Beeford Main Street 07:01 09:19 12:19 15:19 17:49 19:04
Beeford Main Street 07:01 09:19 12:19 15:19 17:49 19:04
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:04 09:22 12:22 15:22 17:52 19:07
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:04 09:22 12:22 15:22 17:52 19:07
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:04 09:22 12:22 15:22 17:52 19:07
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:05 09:23 12:23 15:23 17:53 19:08
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:05 09:23 12:23 15:23
Brigham Cross Roads 07:07 09:26 12:26 15:26
Wansford Trout Inn 07:09 09:29 12:29 15:29
Wansford B1249 07:10 09:30 12:30 15:30
Driffield Beverley Road 07:16 09:36 12:36 15:36
Driffield St John's Road 07:18 09:38 12:38 15:38
Driffield George Street 07:19 09:39 12:39 15:39

Driffield - Bridlington

Driffield George Street 07:20 09:40 12:40 15:40
Driffield Middle St South 07:20 09:40 12:40 15:40
Driffield Middle Street South 07:21 09:41 12:41 15:41
Wansford Trout Inn 07:27 09:47 12:47 15:47
Brigham Cross Roads 07:30 09:50 12:50 15:50
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:33 09:53 12:53 15:53
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:34 09:54 12:54 15:54
N Frodingham North Frodingham Main St 07:34 09:54 12:54 15:54
Beeford Main Street 07:37 09:57 12:57 15:57
Beeford Main Street 07:37 09:57 12:57 15:57
Main Street Beeford 07:38 09:58 12:58 15:58
Beeford Main Street 07:39 09:59 12:59 15:59
Skipsea Mill Lane 07:47 10:07 13:07 16:07
Skipsea Sands Holiday Park 07:49 10:09 13:09 16:09
Skipsea Mill Lane 07:52 10:12 13:12 16:12
Ulrome Main Street 07:55 10:15 13:15 16:15
Ulrome Main Street 07:56 10:16 13:16 16:16
Ulrome Sand Lane 07:59 10:19 13:19 16:19
Ulrome Main Street 08:01 10:21 13:21 16:21
Ulrome Main Street 08:02 10:22 13:22 16:22
Lissett A165 08:06 10:26 13:26 16:26
Lissett Main Street 10:28 13:28 16:28
Barmston Lane End 08:07 10:30 13:30 16:30
Barmston Sands Lane 08:10 10:32 13:32 16:32
Barmston Sands Lane 08:11 10:33 13:33 16:33
Barmston Lane End 08:12 10:34 13:34 16:34
Fraisthorpe A165 08:14 10:36 13:36 16:36
Bridlington South Cliff 08:17 10:39 13:39 16:39
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 08:22 10:44 13:44 16:44
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 08:23 10:45 13:45 16:45
Bridlington Hilderthorpe Rd 08:24 10:46 13:46 16:46
Bridlington BS (Bay A2) 08:27 10:49 13:49 16:49

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 16 September 2020

💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

East Yorkshire