bustimes.org

13B - Darlington - Firth Moor

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Darlington Flannels (O) 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 then every 15 minutes until 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 then hourly until 22:29 23:29
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 18:29 22:29 23:29
Darlington Hippodrome (O) 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:31 22:31 23:31
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (O) 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:31 22:31 23:31
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (O) 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 22:32 23:32
Neasham Road Matalan (O) 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 22:33 23:33
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (O) 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:58 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 22:34 23:34
Neasham Road Geneva Road (O) 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 22:35 23:35
Neasham Road Brankin Drive (O) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36 23:36
Firthmoor Brankin Road (O) 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36 23:36
Firthmoor Pilmoor Green (O) 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 22:37 23:37
Firthmoor Barden Moor Road (O) 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:02 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 22:38 23:38
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close (O) 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:39 22:39 23:39
Firthmoor Grangemoor Close (O) 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:04 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:39 22:39 23:39
Firthmoor Maidendale House (I) 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:41 23:41
Firthmoor Harris Street (I) 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:07 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:42 22:42 23:42
Eastbourne St Teresa's Church (I) 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:08 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:42 22:42 23:42
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue (I) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:09 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:43 22:43 23:43
Lascelles Gilling Crescent (I) 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:10 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:44 22:44 23:44
Lascelles Rosemary Court (I) 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:46 22:46 23:46
Lascelles Scargill (I) 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:46 22:46 23:46
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office (I) 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:47 22:47 23:47
Neasham Road Copper Beech (I) 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:48 22:48 23:48
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (I) 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:49 22:49 23:49
Neasham Road Matalan (I) 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:50 22:50 23:50
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (I) 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:56 08:16 17:01 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:50 22:50 23:50
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (I) 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:57 08:17 17:02 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:51 22:51 23:51
Darlington Hippodrome (I) 06:40 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:17 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:51 22:51 23:51
Darlington Flannels (O) 06:43 17:21 18:26 23:54
Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 07:13 07:40 08:01 08:21 17:06 17:37 17:57 18:54 22:54

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North East