bustimes.org

13B - Darlington - Firth Moor

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Darlington Crown Street (Stand D) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 then every 20 minutes until 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:56 18:26 then hourly until 22:26 23:26
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand G) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:59 18:29 22:29 23:29
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 18:29 22:29 23:29
Darlington Hippodrome (O) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 16:48 17:08 17:30 18:00 18:31 22:31 23:31
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (O) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:31 18:01 18:31 22:31 23:31
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (O) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:32 18:02 18:32 22:32 23:32
Neasham Road Matalan (O) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:33 18:03 18:33 22:33 23:33
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (O) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:34 18:04 18:34 22:34 23:34
Neasham Road Geneva Road (O) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:35 18:05 18:35 22:35 23:35
Neasham Road Brankin Drive (O) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36 23:36
Firthmoor Brankin Road (O) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36 23:36
Firthmoor Pilmoor Green (O) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:07 18:37 22:37 23:37
Firthmoor Barden Moor Road (O) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:08 18:38 22:38 23:38
Firthmoor Kexwith Moor Close (O) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:10 18:39 22:39 23:39
Firthmoor Grangemoor Close (O) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:10 18:39 22:39 23:39
Firthmoor Maidendale House (I) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:41 23:41
Firthmoor Harris Street (I) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:13 18:42 22:42 23:42
Eastbourne St Teresa's Church (I) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:14 18:42 22:42 23:42
Eastbourne Fenby Avenue (I) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:15 18:43 22:43 23:43
Lascelles Gilling Crescent (I) 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:16 18:44 22:44 23:44
Lascelles Rosemary Court (I) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:18 18:46 22:46 23:46
Lascelles Scargill (I) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:18 18:46 22:46 23:46
Neasham Road Geneva Road Post Office (I) 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:19 18:47 22:47 23:47
Neasham Road Copper Beech (I) 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:19 18:48 22:48 23:48
Neasham Road Neasham Rd Surgery (I) 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:20 18:49 22:49 23:49
Neasham Road Matalan (I) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:21 18:50 22:50 23:50
Neasham Road St John's Crescent (I) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:21 18:50 22:50 23:50
Darlington Rail Station Main Entrance (I) 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:22 18:51 22:51 23:51
Darlington Hippodrome (I) 06:40 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:22 18:51 22:51 23:51
Darlington Crown Street (Stand D) 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:55 17:36 23:53
Darlington Northgate (Stand C) 08:15 17:15 17:57 18:25 18:54 22:54
Darlington Prebend Row (Stand G) 23:55

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ARDU/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North East