bustimes.org

14 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Map

Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:30 14:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 07:31 14:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 07:31 14:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 07:32 14:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 07:32 14:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 07:32 14:17
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 07:33 14:18
Horringer, opp Park Gates 07:37 14:22
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 07:38 14:23
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 07:38 14:23
Horringer, opp Godfreys Close 07:38 14:23
Chevington, opp Brookes Corner 07:42 14:27
Chevington, opp Greyhound 07:45 14:30
Chedburgh, adj Majors Close 07:48 14:33
Chedburgh, o/s Bus Shelter 07:49 14:34
Depden, opp Church End 07:51 14:36
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 07:54 14:39
Wickham Street, opp Plumbers Arms 07:55 14:40
Wickham Street Plumbers Arms (N-bound) 07:55 14:40
Wickhambrook, adj Pound House 07:56 14:41
Wickhambrook, adj Coltsfoot Close 07:58 14:43
Wickhambrook, adj Thorns Close 07:59 14:44
Stradishall Shelter (W-bound) 08:02 14:47
Stradishall, opp Post Office 08:05 14:50
Stradishall Highpoint (W-bound) 08:06 14:51
Sowley Green Farm (opp) 08:08 14:52
Barnardiston, opp Greys Lane 08:10 14:54
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (W-bound) 08:13 14:56
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 08:14 14:56
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 08:15 14:57
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 08:17 14:58
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 08:17 14:58
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 08:18 14:59
Kedington, opp Mill Road 08:18
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 08:19
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 08:19
Little Wratting, o/s The Fox 08:22
Haverhill, opp Ann Suckling Road 08:22
Calford Green, adj Eastcotts 15:02
Haverhill, adj Janus Close 15:05
Haverhill, opp Julian Close 15:06
Haverhill, adj Minerva Close 15:06
Haverhill Coupals Road (opp 7) 15:07
Haverhill, opp Tasman Road 15:08
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 15:08
Haverhill, opp Kestrel Road 15:09
Haverhill, adj Manor Road 15:09
Haverhill, adj Hardwick Road 15:10
Haverhill, adj Ingham Road 15:11
Haverhill, adj Jaywick Road 15:12
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 08:23 15:12
Haverhill, adj Samuel Ward School 08:24
Haverhill, opp Samuel Ward School 08:24
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:29 15:14
Schooldays only

Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:15 14:55 15:45
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 10:16 14:58 15:48
Haverhill, opp Jaywick Road 10:17
Haverhill, opp Ingham Road 10:17
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 10:18
Haverhill, adj Samuel Ward School 15:00 15:50
Haverhill, adj Ann Suckling Road 15:01 15:51
Little Wratting, opp The Fox 15:03 15:53
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 10:19
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (S-bound) 15:04 15:54
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 10:19
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 10:20
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 10:20
Haverhill, adj Tasman Road 10:20
Haverhill Coupals Road (o/s 7) 10:21
Haverhill, opp Minerva Close 10:21
Haverhill, adj Julian Close 10:23
Haverhill, opp Janus Close 10:25
Calford Green, opp Eastcotts 10:27
Kedington, opp Barnardiston Arms 10:30
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 15:04 15:54
Kedington, opp Rectory Road 10:31
Kedington, opp Westward Deals 10:32
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 10:32
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 15:05 15:55
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 15:05 15:55
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 15:05 15:55
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 15:06 15:56
Kedington, opp Mill Road 15:07 15:57
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 10:34 15:09 15:59
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 10:35 15:11 16:01
Barnardiston, adj Greys Lane 10:36 15:13 16:03
Sowley Green Farm (adj) 10:38 15:15 16:05
Stradishall Highpoint (E-bound) 10:40 15:18 16:08
Stradishall, adj Post Office 10:40 15:18 16:08
Stradishall Shelter (E-bound) 10:43 15:21 16:11
Wickhambrook, opp Thorns Close 10:46 15:24 16:14
Wickhambrook, opp Coltsfoot Close 10:47 15:25 16:15
Wickhambrook, opp Pound House 10:48 15:26 16:16
Wickham Street Plumbers Arms (S-bound) 10:50 15:28 16:18
Wickham Street, o/s Plumbers Arms 10:50 15:28 16:18
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 10:52 15:30 16:20
Depden, adj Church End 10:55 15:33 16:23
Chedburgh, opp Bus Shelter 10:56 15:34 16:24
Chedburgh, opp Majors Close 10:56 15:34 16:24
Chevington, adj Greyhound 10:59 15:37 16:27
Chevington, adj Brookes Corner 11:02 15:40 16:30
Horringer, adj Godfreys Close 11:05 15:43 16:33
Horringer, opp Sharpes Lane 11:06 15:44 16:34
Horringer, opp Meadow Drive 11:07 15:45 16:35
Horringer, adj Park Gates 11:07 15:45 16:35
Horringer Court, adj Bristol Road 11:11 15:49 16:39
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 11:12 15:50 16:40
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 11:12 15:50 16:40
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 11:12 15:50 16:40
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 11:13 15:51 16:41
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 11:14 15:52 16:42
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 11:15 15:53 16:43
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex