Bus Times

14 - Cantley - Edlington

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Edlington - Cantley

Edlington, adj Highbury Vale 07:30 07:38 09:43 10:48 then hourly until 13:48 14:48 16:55
Edlington, adj Thornlea Court 07:30 07:38 09:43 10:48 13:48 14:48 16:55
Edlington, opp Baines Avenue 07:31 07:39 09:44 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:56
Edlington, adj Thomson Avenue 07:32 07:40 09:45 10:50 13:50 14:50 16:57
Edlington, opp Markham Road 07:33 07:41 09:46 10:51 13:51 14:51 16:58
Edlington, adj Main Avenue 07:34 07:42 09:47 10:52 13:52 14:52 16:59
Edlington, adj Staveley Street 07:35 07:43 09:48 10:53 13:53 14:53 17:00
Warmsworth Halt (at) 07:36 07:45 09:50 10:55 13:55 14:55 17:02
Warmsworth Halt (adj) 07:37 07:45 09:50 10:55 13:55 14:55 17:02
Warmsworth, adj Sheffield Road 07:38 07:47 09:52 10:57 13:57 14:57 17:04
Warmsworth, nr Mayflower Drive 07:39 07:48 09:53 10:58 13:58 14:58 17:05
Warmsworth, adj Mill Lane 07:40 07:48 09:53 10:58 13:58 14:58 17:05
Warmsworth, opp Tenter Road 07:40 07:49 09:54 10:59 13:59 14:59 17:06
Warmsworth, opp Coldstream Avenue 07:41 07:50 09:55 11:00 14:00 15:00 17:07
Warmsworth, nr Church Lane 07:42 07:50 09:55 11:00 14:00 15:00 17:07
Balby, opp Douglas Road 07:43 07:52 09:57 11:02 14:02 15:02 17:09
Balby, opp Kenilworth Road 07:44 07:53 09:58 11:03 14:03 15:03 17:10
Balby, adj St Peters Road 07:44 07:53 09:58 11:03 14:03 15:03 17:10
Balby, nr Anelay Road 07:45 07:54 09:59 11:04 14:04 15:04 17:11
Balby, nr Oswin Avenue 07:47 07:56 10:01 11:06 14:06 15:06 17:13
Balby, adj Furnival Road 07:48 07:57 10:02 11:07 14:07 15:07 17:14
Balby, nr High Road 07:49 07:57 10:02 11:07 14:07 15:07 17:14
Balby, opp Florence Avenue 07:50 07:58 10:03 11:08 14:08 15:08 17:15
Balby, adj Ivor Grove 07:51 07:59 10:04 11:09 14:09 15:09 17:16
Balby, adj Stevens Road 07:52 08:00 10:05 11:10 14:10 15:10 17:17
Balby, adj Gresley Road 07:52 08:01 10:06 11:11 14:11 15:11 17:18
Balby, adj Littlemoor Lane 07:53 08:02 10:07 11:12 14:12 15:12 17:19
Balby, adj Bainbridge Road 07:54 08:02 10:07 11:12 14:12 15:12 17:19
Doncaster, adj Burnden Close 07:56 08:04 10:09 11:14 14:14 15:14 17:21
Doncaster, at Selby House 07:56 08:05 10:10 11:15 14:15 15:15 17:22
Doncaster Interchange (at) 08:00 08:08 10:13 11:18 14:18 15:18 17:25
Doncaster Cs3 (CS3) 08:01
Doncaster, adj Princegate 08:02
Doncaster, at Regent Square/Rs1 08:03
Bennetthorpe, opp Roman Road 08:05
Bennetthorpe, adj Alderson Drive 08:06
Bennetthorpe, nr Manor Drive 08:07
Belle Vue, adj Leger Way 08:07
Belle Vue, nr Leger Way 08:09
Cantley, adj The Avenue 08:13
Cantley, adj Ascot Avenue 08:14
Cantley, adj Lodge Plantation 08:16
Cantley, adj Beldam Plantation 08:17
Cantley, adj Green Boulevard 08:18
Cantley, nr Birch Road 08:20
Cantley, adj School Lane 08:23
School Days Only
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only

Cantley - Edlington

Cantley, at The Mcauley School then hourly until 15:58
Cantley, at Church Lane 15:59
Cantley, opp Church Plantation 16:01
Cantley, nr Craven Close 16:02
Cantley, opp St Erics Road 16:04
Cantley, nr Ascot Avenue 16:05
Cantley, adj St Augustines Road 16:07
Belle Vue, at Grand St Leger Hotel 16:12
Bennetthorpe, at Danum Road 16:13
Bennetthorpe, opp Alderson Drive 16:14
Bennetthorpe, adj Roman Road 16:14
Doncaster, opp Regent Square 16:16
Doncaster Ws1 (WS1) 16:17
Doncaster Cs2 (CS2) 16:18
Doncaster Interchange (at) 09:10 10:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 16:20 16:20 17:25
Doncaster, adj St James Street 09:12 10:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 16:22 16:22 17:27
Doncaster, at Burden Close 09:13 10:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 16:24 16:24 17:29
Balby, nr Kelham Street 09:15 10:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 16:25 16:25 17:30
Balby, nr Littlemoor Lane 09:15 10:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 16:26 16:26 17:31
Balby, nr St James Gardens 09:16 10:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 16:27 16:27 17:32
Balby, adj King Edward Road 09:17 10:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 16:28 16:28 17:33
Balby, adj St Johns Road 09:18 10:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 16:30 16:30 17:35
Balby, at High Road 09:19 10:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 16:31 16:31 17:36
Balby, opp Furnival Road 09:20 10:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 16:31 16:31 17:36
Balby, adj Oswin Avenue 09:21 10:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 16:33 16:33 17:38
Balby, opp Dixon Crescent 09:22 10:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 16:34 16:34 17:39
Balby, adj Anelay Road 09:23 10:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 16:35 16:35 17:40
Balby, at St Peters Road 09:24 10:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 16:36 16:36 17:41
Balby, adj Kenilworth Road 09:25 10:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:37 16:37 17:42
Balby, adj Waverley Avenue 09:25 10:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:37 16:37 17:42
Balby, adj Melrose Close 09:26 10:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 16:38 16:38 17:43
Warmsworth, opp Guest Lane 09:26 10:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 16:38 16:38 17:43
Warmsworth, adj Coldstream Avenue 09:27 10:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 16:39 16:39 17:44
Warmsworth, at Tenter Road 09:28 10:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 16:40 16:40 17:45
Warmsworth, at Mill Lane 09:29 10:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 16:41 16:41 17:46
Warmsworth, adj Cliff Crescent 09:29 10:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 16:41 16:41 17:46
Warmsworth, adj Low Road West 09:30 10:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 16:42 16:42 17:47
Warmsworth, nr Darrington Drive 09:31 10:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 16:43 16:43 17:48
Warmsworth, opp Darrington Drive 09:32 10:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:44 16:44 17:49
Warmsworth, at Lords Head Lane 09:33 10:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 16:45 16:45 17:50
Warmsworth, adj Edlington Lane 09:33 10:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 16:45 16:45 17:50
Warmsworth, adj Park Crescent 09:33 10:38 13:38 14:38 14:39 16:45 16:45 17:50
Warmsworth, on Fire Station 09:35 10:40 13:40 14:40 14:41 16:47 16:47 17:52
Edlington, opp Staveley Street 09:36 10:41 13:41 14:41 14:43 16:48 16:48 17:53
Edlington, adj Fielders Way 09:37 10:42 13:42 14:42 14:44 16:49 16:49 17:54
Edlington, opp Main Avenue 09:38 10:43 13:43 14:43 14:45 16:50 16:50 17:55
Edlington, adj Cross Street 09:38 10:43 13:43 14:43 14:46 16:51 16:51 17:56
Edlington, adj Broomhouse Lane 09:40 10:45 13:45 14:45 14:49 16:53 16:53 17:58
Edlington, adj Highbury Vale 09:42 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:55 16:55 18:00
Edlington, at Clark Avenue 14:51
Edlington Comprehensive School (at) 14:53
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only
School Days Only

More information