bustimes.org

14 - Cantley - Edlington

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Edlington, Howbeck Dr - Cantley, McAuley Lower School

Edlington, adj Howbeck Drive/Highbury Vale 09:26 14:58
09:39 10:46 11:51 12:56 14:01 15:20
Edlington, adj Howbeck Drive/Thornlea Court 09:39 10:46 11:51 12:56 14:01 15:20
Edlington, opp Carr Road/Baines Avenue 09:40 10:47 11:52 12:57 14:02 15:21
Thompson Avenue/Edlington Lane (nr) 09:41 10:48 11:53 12:58 14:03 15:22
Edlington Lane/Thomson Avenue (adj) 09:41 10:48 11:53 12:58 14:03 15:22
Edlington Lane/Markham Road (opp) 09:42 10:49 11:54 12:59 14:04 15:23
Edlington Lane/Main Avenue (adj) 09:42 10:49 11:54 12:59 14:04 15:23
Edlington Lane/Staveley Street (adj) 09:43 10:50 11:55 13:00 14:05 15:24
Edlington Lane/Warmsworth Halt (at) 09:44 10:51 11:56 13:01 14:06 15:25
Edlington Lane/Warmsworth Halt (adj) 09:45 10:52 11:57 13:02 14:07 15:26
Warmsworth, adj Edlington Lane/Sheffield Road 09:46 10:53 11:58 13:03 14:08 15:27
Warmsworth, nr Mill Lane/Mayflower Drive 09:47 10:54 11:59 13:04 14:09 15:28
Warmsworth, adj Tenter Lane/Mill Lane 09:47 10:54 11:59 13:04 14:09 15:28
Warmsworth, opp Tenter Lane/Tenter Road 09:48 10:55 12:00 13:05 14:10 15:29
Warmsworth, opp Tenter Lane/Coldstream Avenue 09:48 10:55 12:00 13:05 14:10 15:29
Warmsworth, nr Tenter Lane/Church Lane 09:49 10:56 12:01 13:06 14:11 15:30
Balby, opp Church Lane/Douglas Road 09:50 10:57 12:02 13:07 14:12 15:31
Balby, opp St Peters Road/Kenilworth Road 09:54 10:58 12:03 13:08 14:13 15:32
Balby, adj Anelay Road/St Peters Road 09:54 10:58 12:03 13:08 14:13 15:32
Balby, nr Warmsworth Road/Anelay Road 09:55 10:59 12:04 13:09 14:14 15:33
Balby, nr Warmsworth Road/Oswin Avenue 09:55 10:59 12:04 13:09 14:14 15:33
Balby, adj High Road/Furnival Road 09:56 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:15 15:34
Balby, nr Greenfield Lane/High Road 09:56 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:15 15:34
Balby, opp Greenfield Lane/Florence Avenue 09:57 11:01 12:06 13:11 14:16 15:35
Balby, adj Florence Avenue/Ivor Grove 09:58 11:02 12:07 13:12 14:17 15:36
Balby, adj Littlemoor Lane/Stevens Road 09:58 11:02 12:07 13:12 14:17 15:36
Balby, adj Littlemoor Lane/Gresley Road 09:59 11:03 12:08 13:13 14:18 15:37
Balby, adj Mansfield Road/Littlemoor Lane 09:59 11:03 12:08 13:13 14:18 15:37
Balby Road/Bainbridge Road (adj) 10:00 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:19 15:38
Doncaster, adj St James Street/Burnden Close 10:03 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:22 15:41
Doncaster, at St James Street/Selby House 10:04 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:23 15:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 10:08 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:30 15:44

Cantley, McAuley Lower School - Edlington, Howbeck Dr

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B9 (B9) 10:15 11:20 12:25 13:30 15:55
Doncaster, adj Cleveland Street/St James Street 10:17 11:22 12:27 13:32 15:57
Doncaster, at Cleveland Street/Burden Close 10:18 11:23 12:28 13:33 15:58
Balby Road/Kelham Street (nr) 10:19 11:24 12:29 13:34 15:59
Balby, nr Mansfield Road/Littlemoor Lane 10:20 11:25 12:30 13:35 16:00
Balby, nr Littlemoor Lane/St James Gardens 10:21 11:26 12:31 13:36 16:01
Balby, adj Florence Avenue/King Edward Road 10:22 11:27 12:32 13:37 16:02
Balby, adj Florence Avenue/St Johns Road 10:23 11:28 12:33 13:38 16:03
Balby, at Greenfield Lane/High Road 10:24 11:29 12:34 13:39 16:04
Balby, opp High Road/Furnival Road 10:25 11:30 12:35 13:40 16:05
Balby, adj Thomson Avenue/Oswin Avenue 10:27 11:32 12:37 13:42 16:07
Balby, opp Thomson Avenue/Dixon Crescent 10:27 11:32 12:37 13:42 16:07
Balby, adj Smith Street/Anelay Road 10:28 11:33 12:38 13:43 16:08
Balby, at Anelay Road/St Peters Road 10:29 11:34 12:39 13:44 16:09
Balby, adj St Peters Road/Kenilworth Road 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:45 16:10
Balby, adj St Peters Road/Waverley Avenue 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:45 16:10
Balby, adj Church Lane/Melrose Close 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:45 16:10
Warmsworth, opp Church Lane/Guest Lane 10:31 11:36 12:41 13:46 16:11
Warmsworth, adj Tenter Lane/Coldstream Avenue 10:31 11:36 12:41 13:46 16:11
Warmsworth, at Tenter Lane/Tenter Road 10:32 11:37 12:42 13:47 16:12
Warmsworth, at Tenter Lane/Mill Lane 10:32 11:37 12:42 13:47 16:12
Warmsworth, adj Mill Lane/Cliff Crescent 10:33 11:38 12:43 13:48 16:13
Warmsworth, adj Badsworth Road/Low Road West 10:34 11:39 12:44 13:49 16:14
Warmsworth, nr Stapleton Road/Darrington Drive 10:34 11:39 12:44 13:49 16:14
Warmsworth, opp Stapleton Road/Darrington Drive 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:50 16:15
Warmsworth, at Stapleton Road/Lords Head Lane 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:51 16:16
Warmsworth, adj Lords Head Lane/Edlington Lane 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:51 16:16
Warmsworth, adj Edlington Lane/Park Crescent 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:51 16:16
Edlington Lane/Warmsworth Halt (on) 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:52 16:17
Edlington Lane/Staveley Street (opp) 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:54 16:19
Edlington Lane/Fielders Way (adj) 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:54 16:19
Edlington Lane/Main Avenue (opp) 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:55 16:20
Edlington Lane/Cross Street (adj) 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:55 16:20
Edlington Lane/Broomhouse Lane (adj) 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:56 16:21
Edlington, adj Howbeck Drive/Highbury Vale 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:59 16:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire