bustimes.org

14 - Fleetwood - Layton - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Blackpool - Fleetwood

Blackpool Corporation Street C05 (Stop CO 5) 04:30 05:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:45 then every 30 minutes until
Blackpool, by Central Library 04:32 05:02 06:02 06:32 07:02 18:22 18:47 19:15 22:15
Central, by Buchanan Street 04:35 05:05 06:05 06:35 07:05 18:25 18:50 19:19 22:19
Central, by Spencer Court 04:36 05:06 06:06 06:36 07:06 18:26 18:51 19:20 22:20
Layton, by Devonshire Road 04:37 05:07 06:07 06:37 07:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 22:22
Layton Square (by) 04:39 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 22:24
Layton Institute (o/s) 04:39 05:09 06:09 06:39 07:09 18:29 18:54 19:24 22:24
Layton, by Mansfield Road 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 22:25
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 04:40 05:10 06:10 06:40 07:11 18:31 18:56 19:25 22:25
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 04:41 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:12 18:32 18:57 19:26 22:26
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 04:41 05:11 06:11 06:41 07:12 18:32 18:57 19:26 22:26
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 04:42 05:12 06:12 06:42 07:13 18:33 18:58 19:27 22:27
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:15 18:35 19:00 19:29 22:29
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 04:44 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:15 18:35 19:00 19:29 22:29
Carleton, opp Fairway 04:45 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:16 18:36 19:01 19:30 22:30
Carleton, by Meadow Crescent 04:46 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:18 18:38 19:03 19:31 22:31
Carleton, by Crematorium 04:47 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:19 18:39 19:04 19:32 22:32
Carleton, by Tudor Close 04:48 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:20 18:40 19:05 19:33 22:33
Carleton, by Greenheys Ave 04:48 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:21 18:41 19:06 19:33 22:33
Carleton, opp Moorfield Ave 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 22:34
Carleton, by Castle Gardens 04:49 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:22 18:42 19:07 19:34 22:34
Carleton, opp Arundel Drive 04:50 05:20 06:20 06:50 07:23 18:43 19:08 19:35 22:35
Rington, opp New Lane 04:51 05:21 06:21 06:51 07:25 18:45 19:10 19:36 22:36
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 04:52 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:25 18:45 19:10 19:37 22:37
Thornton, opp Beechwood Drive 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:26 18:46 19:11 19:38 22:38
Thornton, opp Neville Drive 04:53 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:27 18:47 19:12 19:38 22:38
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 4) 04:55 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:29 18:49 19:14 19:40 22:40
Thornton, by Marsh Mill 04:55 05:25 06:25 06:55 07:29 18:49 19:14 19:40 22:40
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 04:56 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:30 18:50 19:15 19:41 22:41
Trunnah Church (opp) 04:57 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:31 18:51 19:16 19:42 22:42
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 04:57 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:32 18:52 19:17 19:42 22:42
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 04:58 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:33 18:53 19:18 19:43 22:43
Burn Naze, opp Iron Horse 04:59 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:34 18:54 19:19 19:44 22:44
Broadwater, opp Venture Road 05:00 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:36 18:56 19:21 19:45 22:45
Broadwater, opp Cala Gran 05:01 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:37 18:57 19:22 19:46 22:46
Broadwater Caravan Park (opp) 05:02 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:38 18:58 19:23 19:47 22:47
Broadwater, by Nautical College 05:02 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:39 18:59 19:24 19:47 22:47
Broadwater, by Interchange 05:03 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:40 19:00 19:25 19:48 22:48
Broadwater, opp Larkholme Avenue 05:04 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:41 19:01 19:26 19:49 22:49
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 05:04 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:41 19:01 19:26 19:49 22:49
Broadwater, by Leyburn Avenue 05:06 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:43 19:03 19:28 19:51 22:51
Broadwater, by Health Village 05:06 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:43 19:03 19:28 19:51 22:51
Fleetwood, by Westview 05:07 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:44 19:04 19:29 19:52 22:52
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 05:09 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:46 19:06 19:31 19:54 22:54
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:48 19:08 19:33 19:56 22:56
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:49 19:09 19:34 19:56 22:56
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 05:12 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:50 19:10 19:35 19:57 22:57
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:51 19:11 19:36 19:58 22:58
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:52 19:12 19:37 20:00 23:00
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 05:16 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:54 19:14 19:39 20:01 23:01
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:56 19:16 19:41 20:03 23:03

Fleetwood - Blackpool

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:15
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:17
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:17
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:18
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:19
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:35 19:50 22:20
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:36 19:51 22:21
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:52 22:22
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:23
Fleetwood, adj Westview 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:25
Broadwater, opp Health Village 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:25
Broadwater, o/s Flakefleet School 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:41 19:56 22:26
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:42 19:57 22:27
Broadwater, opp Interchange 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:29
Broadwater, by Jameson Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:30
Broadwater Caravan Park (by) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:30
Broadwater, by Cala Gran 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:31
Broadwater, by Venture Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:32
Burn Naze, by Iron Horse 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:33
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:35
Trunnah Church (by) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:36
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:37
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 19:52 20:07 22:37
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 3) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:38
Thornton, by Neville Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:39
Norcross, by Newton Grove 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:40 19:55 20:10 22:40
Rington, by New Lane 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:40 19:55 20:10 22:40
Rington, by Arundel Drive 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:41 19:56 20:11 22:41
Carleton, opp Castle Gardens 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:42 19:57 20:12 22:42
Carleton, opp Greenheys Ave 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:43
Carleton, opp Tudor Close 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:43 19:58 20:13 22:43
Carleton, opp Crematorium 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:44 19:59 20:14 22:44
Carleton, opp Meadow Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:15 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:00 20:15 22:45
Carleton, by Fairway 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:16 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:45 20:00 20:15 22:45
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:46 20:01 20:16 22:46
Carleton, o/s Aspire Academy 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:47 20:02 20:17 22:47
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:47 20:02 20:17 22:47
Boundary Park, opp Petrol Station 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:49 20:04 20:19 22:49
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:50 20:05 20:20 22:50
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:22 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:06 20:21 22:51
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:07 20:22 22:52
Layton Institute (o/s) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:53 20:08 20:23 22:53
Layton Square (by) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:54 20:09 20:24 22:54
Layton, by Rossall Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:27 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:55 20:10 20:25 22:55
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:28 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:12 20:27 22:57
Central, by Greenhill 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:29 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:58
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:31 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:00 20:15 20:30 23:00
Blackpool Corporation Street C05 (Stop CO 5) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:36 18:36
Blackpool, by Central Library 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:04

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 25 September 2020

Similar services

Blackpool Transport