14 - Kirkcaldy bus station - Chapel Fife Central Retail Park
Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Kirkcaldy bus station - Chapel Fife Central Retail Park
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 10) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance C | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Kirkcaldy, opp Kennedy Crescent | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Hayfield, opp Laurel Crescent | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Hayfield, adj White Heather | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Hayfield, adj Cumbrae Terrace | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barassie Drive | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Dunnikier Estate Dalmahoy Crescent (Adj 49) | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Dunnikier Estate Turnberry Drive (adj 73) | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Dunnikier Estate Balcomie Road (o/s 11) | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barnton Road | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Linn Place | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barry Road | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Powfoot Road | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Braehead Road | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Dunnikier Estate Duddingston Drive (o/s 119) | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Dunnikier Estate Ralston Drive (Southbound) | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Dunnikier Estate, opp Glenbervie Road | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Muirfield Street | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Dunnikier Estate Rosemount Avenue (Opp 34) | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Capshard Wood (opp) | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Kirkcaldy, adj Michael Nairn Parade | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Kirkcaldy, opp Sir Thomas Elder Way | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Kirkcaldy, opp Rev Shirra St | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Chapel Fife Central Retail Park (Westbound) | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Chapel Fife Central Retail Park - Kirkcaldy bus station
Chapel Fife Central Retail Park (Westbound) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chapel Roundabout (Adj) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:42 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | |
Chapel Rowanbrae Roundabout (Northbound) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | |
Kirkcaldy, adj Rev Shirra St | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | |
Kirkcaldy, adj Sir Thomas Elder Way | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | |
Kirkcaldy, opp Michael Nairn Parade | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | |
Capshard, opp Fair Isle Road | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | |
Capshard Wood (adj) | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barassie Drive | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | |
Dunnikier Estate Dalmahoy Crescent (Adj 49) | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Dunnikier Estate Turnberry Drive (adj 73) | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Dunnikier Estate Balcomie Road (o/s 11) | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barnton Road | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Linn Place | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Barry Road | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Powfoot Road | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Dunnikier Estate, adj Braehead Road | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Dunnikier Estate Duddingston Drive (o/s 119) | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Dunnikier Estate Ralston Drive (Southbound) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Dunnikier Estate, opp Glenbervie Road | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | ||
Dunnikier Estate, adj Muirfield Street | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | ||
Dunnikier Estate Rosemount Avenue (Opp 34) | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | ||
Hayfield, opp Cumbrae Terrace | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | ||
Hayfield, opp White Heather | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | ||
Hayfield, adj Laurel Crescent | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | ||
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | ||
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | ||
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | ||
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-Bound) | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | ||
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | ||
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | ||
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 29 June 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app