bustimes.org

14 - Mansfield - Walesby

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)

Map

Mansfield - Walesby

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 05:50 06:40 then hourly until 21:40
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 05:51 06:41 21:41
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop B) 05:52 06:42 21:42
Mansfield Bath Lane (NE-bound) 05:53 06:43 21:43
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 05:55 06:45 21:45
Ravensdale, opp Kingston Road 05:55 06:45 21:45
Mansfield, opp Bilborough Road 05:56 06:46 21:46
Mansfield, adj Francis Street 05:57 06:47 21:47
Ravensdale, opp Linnet Drive 05:58 06:48 21:48
Sherwood Hall, adj Chadburn Road 05:59 06:49 21:49
Forest Town, opp Library 06:00 06:50 21:50
Forest Town, adj School 06:01 06:51 21:51
Forest Town, opp Queensway 06:01 06:51 21:51
Forest Town, opp Stanley Road 06:02 06:52 21:52
Forest Town, opp Poplar Grove 06:03 06:53 21:53
Forest Town, opp Lime Grove 06:03 06:53 21:53
Newlands Clipstone Road East (o/s 47) 06:04 06:54 21:54
Newlands Drive (adj) 06:05 06:55 21:55
Clipstone, opp Station Road 06:06 06:56 21:56
Clipstone, opp Central Drive 06:07 06:57 21:57
Clipstone, adj Fifth Avenue 06:08 06:58 21:58
Clipstone, adj Third Avenue 06:08 06:58 21:58
Clipstone, adj First Avenue 06:09 06:59 21:59
Clipstone, opp Colliery 06:10 07:00 22:00
Clipstone, opp Greendale Crescent 06:11 07:01 22:01
Kings Clipstone, adj Squires Lane 06:13 07:03 22:03
Kings Clipstone, adj Archway Road 06:13 07:03 22:03
Lidgett, adj Portland Row 06:18 07:08 22:08
Lidgett, opp Peartree Lane 06:18 07:08 22:08
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:19 07:09 22:09
Lidgett, adj Gaitskell Crescent 06:20 07:10 22:10
Lidgett, adj Abbey Road 06:20 07:10 22:10
Lidgett, adj Station Lane 06:20 07:10 22:10
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 06:21 07:11 22:11
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 06:22 07:12 22:12
Edwinstowe, adj Royal Oak Court 06:22 07:12 22:12
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (E-bound) 06:22 07:12 22:12
Edwinstowe, adj Colliery Lane 06:23 07:13 22:13
Ollerton, adj Cockglode Cottages 06:24 07:14 22:14
Ollerton Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 06:26 07:16 22:16
Old Ollerton, opp Hop Pole 06:28 07:18 22:18
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 06:29 07:19 22:19
Ollerton Forest Road (NE-bound) 06:29 07:19 22:19
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 06:30 07:20 22:20
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:21 22:21
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 06:31 07:21 22:21
Ollerton, adj Whitewater Road 06:32 07:22 22:22
Ollerton, opp Walesby Lane 06:33 07:23 22:23
Ollerton, opp Fir View 06:34 07:24 22:24
Ollerton, opp Alder Grove 06:34 07:24 22:24
Ollerton, adj Hazel Road 06:34 07:24 22:24
Ollerton, opp Larch Road 06:35 07:25 22:25
Ollerton, opp Newark Road 06:35 07:25 22:25
Boughton Tuxford Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:26 22:26
Boughton, adj Greenwood Crescent 06:36 07:26 22:26
Boughton, opp Harrow Lane 06:37 07:27 22:27
Boughton, opp Maun Way 06:40 07:30 22:30
Kirton Playing Fields (S-bound) 06:43 07:33 22:33

Walesby - Mansfield

Kirton Playing Fields (S-bound) 06:43 07:38 then hourly until 17:38 18:38 then hourly until 22:38
Boughton, adj Maun Way 06:45 07:40 17:40 18:40 22:40
Boughton, adj Harrow Lane 06:47 07:42 17:42 18:41 22:41
Boughton, opp Greenwood Crescent 06:48 07:43 17:43 18:42 22:42
Boughton Tuxford Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:43 17:43 18:42 22:42
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 06:49 07:44 17:44 18:43 22:43
Ollerton, adj Larch Road 06:50 07:45 17:45 18:43 22:43
Ollerton, opp Hazel Road 06:50 07:45 17:45 18:44 22:44
Ollerton, adj Fir View 06:51 07:46 17:46 18:44 22:44
Ollerton, adj Walesby Lane 06:52 07:47 17:47 18:44 22:44
Ollerton, opp Whitewater Road 06:53 07:48 17:48 18:45 22:45
Ollerton Church Circle (SE-bound) 06:54 07:49 17:49 18:46 22:46
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:50 17:50 18:47 22:47
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 06:55 07:50 17:50 18:47 22:47
Ollerton Forest Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:52 17:52 18:49 22:49
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 06:59 07:54 17:54 18:51 22:51
Ollerton Mansfield Road (SW-bound) 06:59 07:54 17:54 18:51 22:51
Ollerton, opp Cockglode Cottages 07:00 07:55 17:55 18:52 22:52
Edwinstowe, opp Colliery Lane 07:02 07:57 17:57 18:53 22:53
Edwinstowe Ollerton Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:57 17:57 18:54 22:54
Edwinstowe, opp Royal Oak Court 07:03 07:58 17:58 18:54 22:54
Edwinstowe High Street (S-bound) 07:04 07:59 17:59 18:55 22:55
Lidgett, opp Station Lane 07:04 07:59 17:59 18:55 22:55
Lidgett, opp Abbey Road 07:05 08:00 18:00 18:55 22:55
Lidgett, opp Gaitskell Crescent 07:05 08:00 18:00 18:56 22:56
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:06 08:01 18:01 18:56 22:56
Lidgett, adj Peartree Lane 07:06 08:01 18:01 18:57 22:57
Lidgett, opp Portland Row 07:07 08:02 18:02 18:57 22:57
Kings Clipstone, opp Archway Road 07:11 08:06 18:06 19:01 23:01
Kings Clipstone, opp Squires Lane 07:12 08:07 18:07 19:01 23:01
Clipstone, adj Greendale Crescent 07:15 08:10 18:10 19:04 23:04
Forest Town, opp School 07:24 08:19 18:19 19:12 23:12
Sherwood Hall Clipstone Road West (SW-bound) 07:25 08:20 18:20 19:13 23:13
Sherwood Hall, opp Chadburn Road 07:26 08:21 18:21 19:14 23:14
Ravensdale, adj Linnet Drive 07:27 08:22 18:22 19:14 23:14
Mansfield, opp Francis Street 07:28 08:23 18:23 19:15 23:15
Mansfield, adj St Lawrence Church 07:29 08:24 18:24 19:16 23:16
Mansfield, adj Bilborough Road 07:30 08:25 18:25 19:16 23:16
Ravensdale, adj Kingston Road 07:31 08:26 18:26 19:17 23:17
Ravensdale Sandy Lane (NW-bound) 07:31 08:26 18:26 19:17 23:17
Mansfield Bath Lane (SW-bound) 07:33 08:28 18:28 19:18 23:18
Mansfield St Peters Way (SW-bound) 07:34 08:29 18:29 19:19 23:19
Mansfield Leeming Street (Stop E) 07:35 08:30 18:30 19:20 23:20
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 07:35 08:30 18:30 19:20 23:20
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay G) 07:39 08:34 18:34 19:23 23:23

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 14 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)