bustimes.org

14 - Middlesbrough Bus Station - Acklam Baldoon Sands

A service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Acklam Baldoon Sands - Middlesbrough Bus Station

Brookfield Fiske Court (A) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 then every 30 minutes until 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:10 then hourly until 22:10 23:25
Brookfield Gore Sands (A) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:11 22:11 23:26
Brookfield Brackenthwaite (A) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:11 22:11 23:26
Brookfield St Clare's RC Primary School (B) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:12 22:12 23:27
Brookfield Hesleden Avenue South End (A) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:13 22:13 23:28
Brookfield Trimdon Avenue Shops (A) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:13 22:13 23:28
Brookfield Hesleden Avenue North End (A) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:14 22:14 23:29
Brookfield Cassop Grove (B) 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:15 22:15 23:30
Acklam Hall Drive West End (C) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:15 22:15 23:30
Acklam Lodore Grove (B) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:20 08:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:16 22:16 23:31
Acklam The Coronation (C) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:17 22:17 23:32
Acklam Rockingham Court (B) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:17 22:17 23:32
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (A) 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:19 22:19 23:34
Whinney Banks Oxford Road West End (B) 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:55 08:25 09:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:20 22:20 23:35
Linthorpe Springfield Road (A) 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:21 22:21 23:36
Ayresome West Lane Hospital (A) 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:29 09:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:23 22:23 23:38
Ayresome Barnaby Avenue (A) 06:28 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:24 22:24 23:39
Ayresome Leinster Road (B) 06:30 07:00 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:25 22:25 23:40
Newport Parliament Road (A) 06:31 07:01 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:26 22:26 23:41
Newport Glebe Road (B) 06:32 07:02 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:27 22:27 23:42
Newport Parkville Care Centre (A) 06:33 07:03 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:28 22:28 23:43
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 06:36 07:06 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:30 22:30 23:45

Middlesbrough Bus Station - Acklam Baldoon Sands

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 13 (13) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:50 then hourly until 21:50 23:05
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand H) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 17:53 18:52 21:52 23:07
Middlesbrough Cleveland Centre (Stand O) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:24 17:54 18:53 21:53 23:08
Middlesbrough Amber Street (A) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 17:55 18:54 21:54 23:09
Newport Parkville Care Centre (B) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:26 17:56 18:55 21:55 23:10
Newport Glebe Road (A) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:27 17:57 18:56 21:56 23:11
Newport Parliament Road (B) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:28 17:58 18:56 21:56 23:11
Ayresome Leinster Road (A) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:29 17:59 18:57 21:57 23:12
Ayresome Liverton Avenue (B) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:30 18:00 18:58 21:58 23:13
Ayresome Barnaby Avenue (B) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 18:01 18:59 21:59 23:14
Ayresome West Lane Hospital (B) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 18:02 19:00 22:00 23:15
Linthorpe Springfield Road (B) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 18:02 19:00 22:00 23:15
Whinney Banks Oxford Road West End (A) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 18:04 19:02 22:02 23:17
Whinney Banks Acklam Green Centre (B) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 18:05 19:02 22:02 23:17
Acklam Pannell Avenue (A) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 18:06 19:03 22:03 23:18
Acklam Rockingham Court (A) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 18:07 19:04 22:04 23:19
Acklam The Coronation (B) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:38 18:08 19:05 22:05 23:20
Acklam Hall Drive West End (A) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 18:10 19:06 22:06 23:21
Brookfield Cassop Grove (A) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 18:11 19:07 22:07 23:22
Brookfield Hesleden Avenue North End (B) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:42 18:12 19:07 22:07 23:22
Brookfield Trimdon Avenue Shops (B) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 18:13 19:08 22:08 23:23
Brookfield Hesleden Avenue South End (B) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:44 18:14 19:08 22:08 23:23
Brookfield St Clare's RC Primary School (A) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:46 18:16 19:09 22:09 23:24
Brookfield Fiske Court (A) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:47 18:17 19:10 22:10 23:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 30 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Teesside