bustimes.org

14 - orange - Reading Station - Woodley (Circular) via Chequers, Woodley, Bulmershe

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 05:30 06:30 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:32 06:32 07:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 5) 05:33 06:34 07:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:34 06:34 07:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Reading College (adj) 05:34 06:35 07:37 19:07 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 05:35 06:36 07:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 05:35 06:36 07:38 19:08 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
New Town, adj Liverpool Road 05:36 06:38 07:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
North Earley London Road - The Drive (NE-bound) 05:37 06:39 07:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
North Earley, adj Shepherds House Lane 05:38 06:40 07:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
North Earley Earley Power Station (E-bound) 05:39 06:41 07:43 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
North Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 05:40 06:42 07:45 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodley, adj Hanwood Close 05:41 06:43 07:46 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodley Howth Drive Top (Adj 9) 05:42 06:44 07:47 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodley Chequers Way (Adj 47) 05:42 06:44 07:47 19:17 19:44 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Woodley, opp Beaufield Close 05:43 06:45 07:48 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Woodley, opp Woodwaye 05:44 06:46 07:49 19:19 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodley Chequers (Stop A) 05:45 06:47 07:50 19:20 19:47 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 125) 05:45 06:48 07:51 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Woodley, adj Wilmington Close 05:46 06:48 07:51 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodley Ravensbourne Drive (E-bound) 05:47 06:49 07:52 19:22 19:49 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodley, opp Brecon Road Parade 05:48 06:50 07:53 19:23 19:50 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodley, opposite Brandon Avenue 05:48 06:51 07:54 19:24 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodley Oakdale Walk (SE-bound) 05:50 06:53 07:56 19:26 19:52 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodley, opp Headley Close 05:50 06:53 07:56 19:26 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Headley Park, adj Woodley Piazza 05:51 06:54 07:57 19:27 19:53 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodley, adj Lysander Close 05:51 06:55 07:58 19:28 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodley Harvard Close (E-bound) 05:52 06:56 07:59 19:29 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodley, opp Sunderland Close 05:53 06:57 08:00 19:30 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woodley, adj Sandford Lane 05:54 06:58 08:01 19:31 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
05:55 06:59 08:02 19:32 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodley, opp Herald Way 05:55 07:00 08:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Opp 187) 05:56 07:00 08:03 19:33 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodley Oak Drive (Opp 173) 05:56 07:01 08:04 19:34 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodley, opp Colemans Moor Lane Foot 05:57 07:02 08:05 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Woodley Rivermead Road (Adj 6) 05:58 07:03 08:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodley, adj The Ridgeway 05:59 07:04 08:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodley Good Companions (adj 135) 06:00 07:05 08:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 37) 06:00 07:05 08:09 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodley Mulberry Close (Adj 6) 06:01 07:06 08:10 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Woodley Livingstone Gardens (Adj 40) 06:01 07:07 08:10 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
South Lake, adj Thatchers 06:02 07:08 08:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
South Lake, opp Campbell Road 06:03 07:08 08:12 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woodley North Lake (Opp 98) 06:03 07:09 08:13 19:43 20:07 20:37 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woodley, opp Antrim Road 06:04 07:10 08:13 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bulmershe Sports Centre (opp) 06:05 07:11 08:15 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bulmershe Court (adj) 06:06 07:12 08:16 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:36 22:36 23:36
North Earley Culver Lane (adj 221) 06:07 07:14 08:18 19:48 20:12 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
North Earley Whitegates Lane (Opp 21) 06:08 07:14 08:19 19:49 20:12 20:42 21:38 22:38 23:38
North Earley Erleigh Court Drive (opp 49) 06:09 07:15 08:20 19:50 20:13 20:43 21:39 22:39 23:39
North Earley London Road - The Drive (W-bound) 06:10 07:17 08:22 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 06:11 07:18 08:23 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 06:12 07:19 08:24 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:13 07:20 08:26 19:56 20:18 20:48 21:43 22:43 23:43
Reading College (opp) 06:15 07:21 08:27 19:57 20:19 20:49 21:45 22:45 23:45
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:16 07:22 08:29 19:59 20:20 20:50 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 06:16 07:23 08:30 20:00 20:21 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Blagrave Street (stop EM) 06:19 07:26 08:33 20:03 20:24 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 16 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses