Bus Times

14 - Skipton - Embsay Circular

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Skipton, adj Bus Station Stand 1 09:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:20
Skipton Market Place (N-bound) 09:01 15:01 16:21
Skipton, adj The Bailey 09:02 15:02 16:22
Skipton Embsay Road Junction (NE-bound) 09:03 15:03 16:23
Embsay, adj Megsons Court 09:06 15:06 16:26
Embsay, adj Brackenly Lane 09:07 15:07 16:27
Embsay, adj Dalacres Drive 09:08 15:08 16:28
Embsay, adj Laurel Croft 09:10 15:10 16:30
Embsay, opp Dalacres Drive 09:11 15:11 16:31
Embsay, opp Brackenly Lane 09:13 15:13 16:33
Embsay, opp Megsons Court 09:14 15:14 16:34
Skipton Embsay Road Junction (W-bound) 09:20 15:20 16:40
Skipton, opp The Bailey 09:21 15:21 16:41
Skipton Market Place (S-bound) 09:23 15:23 16:43
Skipton, adj Bus Station Stand 1 09:25 15:25 16:45

More information