bustimes.org

141 - Bligh Way Shops - Waterfront Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Waterfront Bus Station to Bligh Way Shops

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A5) 05:50 06:10 06:37 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:27
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 05:53 06:13 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:30
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 05:54 06:14 06:41 07:01 07:31 08:11 08:31
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 05:55 06:15 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:12 08:32
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 05:56 06:16 06:43 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:33
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 05:57 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:14 08:34
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 05:58 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:35
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 05:58 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:35
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 06:00 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:37 08:17 08:37
Strood Matalan (Stop F) 06:02 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:39
Strood, adj Morrisons 06:03 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:40
Strood Priory Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:41
Strood Darnley Arch (W-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:42
Earl Estate, adj Maple Road Bottom 06:06 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:23 08:43
Earl Estate, opp Elaine Avenue 06:08 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:45
Earl Estate, opp Columbine Road 06:09 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:46
Earl Estate, adj Fulmar Road 06:10 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:27 08:47
Earl Estate, opp Scholars Rise 06:11 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:48
Earl Estate, adj Albatross Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:28 08:48
Earl Estate, opp Bligh Way Shops 06:13 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:30 08:50

Bligh Way Shops to Waterfront Bus Station

Earl Estate, opp Bligh Way Shops 06:21 07:01 then every 20 minutes until 09:21 15:11 16:01
Earl Estate, opp Albatross Avenue 06:21 07:01 09:21 15:11 16:01
Earl Estate, adj Scholars Rise 06:22 07:02 09:22 15:12 16:02
Earl Estate, opp Fulmar Road 06:23 07:03 09:23 15:13 16:03
Earl Estate, adj Columbine Road 06:24 07:04 09:24 15:14 16:04
Earl Estate, adj Elaine Avenue 06:25 07:05 09:25 15:15 16:05
Earl Estate, opp Maple Road Bottom 06:26 07:06 09:26 15:16 16:06
Strood Darnley Arch (E-bound) 06:27 07:07 09:27 15:17 16:07
Strood High Street (Stop A) 06:30 07:10 09:30 15:20 16:10
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 06:32 07:12 09:32 15:22 16:12
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 06:33 07:13 09:33 15:23 16:13
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 06:34 07:14 09:34 15:24 16:14
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 06:34 07:14 09:34 15:24 16:14
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 06:36 07:16 09:36 15:26 16:16
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 06:36 07:16 09:36 15:26 16:16
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 06:37 07:17 09:37 15:27 16:17
Chatham Railway Station New Cut (SE-bound) 06:39 07:19 09:39 15:29 16:19
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A5) 06:41 07:21 09:41 15:31 16:21

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey