bustimes.org

144 - Birmingham - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

WORCESTER Bus Stn - BIRMINGHAM S/Qwy

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 08:15 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:15
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 05:20 05:20 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:20 09:20 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:20 10:20 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:20 11:20 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:20 12:20 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:20 13:20 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20
Worcester, opp Foregate Street Station 05:21 05:21 06:21 06:21 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:11 09:11 09:21 09:21 09:31 09:31 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:21 10:21 10:31 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:21 11:21 11:31 11:31 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:21 12:21 12:31 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:21 13:21 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21
Arboretum The Tything (N-bound) 05:22 05:22 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:22 09:22 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:22 10:22 10:32 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:22 11:22 11:32 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:22 12:22 12:32 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:22 13:22 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22
Barbourne, opp Little London 05:22 05:23 06:23 06:22 07:23 07:22 08:23 08:22 08:53 08:52 09:13 09:12 09:23 09:22 09:33 09:32 09:53 09:52 10:13 10:12 10:23 10:22 10:33 10:32 10:53 10:52 11:13 11:12 11:23 11:22 11:33 11:32 11:53 11:52 12:13 12:12 12:23 12:22 12:33 12:32 12:53 12:52 13:13 13:12 13:23 13:22 13:33 13:32 13:53 13:52 14:13 14:12 14:23 14:22 15:23 15:22 16:23 16:22 17:23 17:22 17:53 17:52 18:23 18:22 19:23 19:22 20:23 20:22
Barbourne, opp St George's Square 05:23 05:24 06:24 06:23 07:24 07:23 08:24 08:23 08:54 08:53 09:14 09:13 09:24 09:23 09:34 09:33 09:54 09:53 10:14 10:13 10:24 10:23 10:34 10:33 10:54 10:53 11:14 11:13 11:24 11:23 11:34 11:33 11:54 11:53 12:14 12:13 12:24 12:23 12:34 12:33 12:54 12:53 13:14 13:13 13:24 13:23 13:34 13:33 13:54 13:53 14:14 14:13 14:24 14:23 15:24 15:23 16:24 16:23 17:24 17:23 17:54 17:53 18:24 18:23 19:24 19:23 20:24 20:23
Barbourne, adj Gheluvelt Park 05:24 05:25 06:25 06:24 07:25 07:24 08:25 08:24 08:55 08:54 09:15 09:14 09:25 09:24 09:35 09:34 09:55 09:54 10:15 10:14 10:25 10:24 10:35 10:34 10:55 10:54 11:15 11:14 11:25 11:24 11:35 11:34 11:55 11:54 12:15 12:14 12:25 12:24 12:35 12:34 12:55 12:54 13:15 13:14 13:25 13:24 13:35 13:34 13:55 13:54 14:15 14:14 14:25 14:24 15:25 15:24 16:25 16:24 17:25 17:24 17:55 17:54 18:25 18:24 19:25 19:24 20:25 20:24
Barbourne, adj Wentworth Court 05:25 05:25 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:25 09:25 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:25 10:25 10:35 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:25 11:25 11:35 11:35 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:25 12:25 12:35 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:25 13:25 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Perdiswell, adj St. Stephens Church 05:25 05:26 06:26 06:25 07:26 07:25 08:26 08:25 08:56 08:55 09:16 09:15 09:26 09:25 09:36 09:35 09:56 09:55 10:16 10:15 10:26 10:25 10:36 10:35 10:56 10:55 11:16 11:15 11:26 11:25 11:36 11:35 11:56 11:55 12:16 12:15 12:26 12:25 12:36 12:35 12:56 12:55 13:16 13:15 13:26 13:25 13:36 13:35 13:56 13:55 14:16 14:15 14:26 14:25 15:26 15:25 16:26 16:25 17:26 17:25 17:56 17:55 18:26 18:25 19:26 19:25 20:26 20:25
Perdiswell, adj Penbury Street 05:26 05:27 06:27 06:26 07:27 07:26 08:27 08:26 08:57 08:56 09:17 09:16 09:26 09:26 09:37 09:36 09:57 09:56 10:17 10:16 10:26 10:26 10:37 10:36 10:57 10:56 11:17 11:16 11:26 11:26 11:37 11:36 11:57 11:56 12:17 12:16 12:26 12:26 12:37 12:36 12:57 12:56 13:17 13:16 13:26 13:26 13:37 13:36 13:57 13:56 14:17 14:16 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:27 17:26 17:57 17:56 18:27 18:26 19:27 19:26 20:27 20:26
Perdiswell, adj Checkett's Lane 05:27 05:28 06:28 06:27 07:28 07:27 08:28 08:27 08:58 08:57 09:18 09:17 09:28 09:27 09:38 09:37 09:58 09:57 10:18 10:17 10:28 10:27 10:38 10:37 10:58 10:57 11:18 11:17 11:28 11:27 11:38 11:37 11:58 11:57 12:18 12:17 12:28 12:27 12:38 12:37 12:58 12:57 13:18 13:17 13:28 13:27 13:38 13:37 13:58 13:57 14:18 14:17 14:28 14:27 15:28 15:27 16:28 16:27 17:28 17:27 17:58 17:57 18:28 18:27 19:28 19:27 20:28 20:27
Perdiswell, adj Metal Castings 05:28 05:28 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:18 09:18 09:28 09:28 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:28 10:28 10:38 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:28 11:28 11:38 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:28 12:28 12:38 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:28 13:28 13:38 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28
Perdiswell, adj Raven Inn 05:29 05:30 06:30 06:29 07:30 07:29 08:30 08:29 09:00 08:59 09:20 09:19 09:30 09:29 09:40 09:39 10:00 09:59 10:20 10:19 10:30 10:29 10:40 10:39 11:00 10:59 11:20 11:19 11:30 11:29 11:40 11:39 12:00 11:59 12:20 12:19 12:30 12:29 12:40 12:39 13:00 12:59 13:20 13:19 13:30 13:29 13:40 13:39 14:00 13:59 14:20 14:19 14:30 14:29 15:30 15:29 16:30 16:29 17:30 17:29 18:00 17:59 18:30 18:29 19:30 19:29 20:30 20:29
Fernhill Heath, adj Claines Lane 05:30 05:31 06:31 06:30 07:31 07:30 08:31 08:30 09:01 09:00 09:21 09:20 09:31 09:30 09:41 09:40 10:01 10:00 10:21 10:20 10:31 10:30 10:41 10:40 11:01 11:00 11:21 11:20 11:31 11:30 11:41 11:40 12:01 12:00 12:21 12:20 12:31 12:30 12:41 12:40 13:01 13:00 13:21 13:20 13:31 13:30 13:41 13:40 14:01 14:00 14:21 14:20 14:31 14:30 15:31 15:30 16:31 16:30 17:31 17:30 18:01 18:00 18:31 18:30 19:31 19:30 20:31 20:30
Fernhill Heath, adj Grange Lane 05:31 05:32 06:32 06:31 07:32 07:31 08:32 08:31 09:02 09:01 09:22 09:21 09:32 09:31 09:42 09:41 10:02 10:01 10:22 10:21 10:32 10:31 10:42 10:41 11:02 11:01 11:22 11:21 11:32 11:31 11:42 11:41 12:02 12:01 12:22 12:21 12:32 12:31 12:42 12:41 13:02 13:01 13:22 13:21 13:32 13:31 13:42 13:41 14:02 14:01 14:22 14:21 14:32 14:31 15:32 15:31 16:32 16:31 17:32 17:31 18:02 18:01 18:32 18:31 19:32 19:31 20:32 20:31
Fernhill Heath, adj Dilmore Lane 05:33 05:33 06:33 06:33 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:33 09:33 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:33 10:33 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:33 11:33 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:33 12:33 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:33 13:33 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33
Fernhill Heath, opp White Hart 05:33 05:34 06:34 06:33 07:34 07:33 08:34 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:23 09:23 09:34 09:33 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:03 10:23 10:23 10:34 10:33 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:34 11:33 11:43 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:23 12:23 12:34 12:33 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:23 13:23 13:34 13:33 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:34 14:33 15:34 15:33 16:34 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:34 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33
Fernhill Heath, adj Halfway House 05:34 05:35 06:35 06:34 07:35 07:34 08:35 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:35 09:34 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 10:24 10:35 10:34 10:44 10:44 11:04 11:04 11:24 11:24 11:35 11:34 11:44 11:44 12:04 12:04 12:24 12:24 12:35 12:34 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:04 13:24 13:24 13:35 13:34 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:24 14:24 14:35 14:34 15:35 15:34 16:35 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:35 18:34 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34
Martin Hussingtree, opp Swan Inn 05:36 05:37 06:37 06:36 07:37 07:36 08:37 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 09:37 09:36 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 10:26 10:37 10:36 10:46 10:46 11:06 11:06 11:26 11:26 11:37 11:36 11:46 11:46 12:06 12:06 12:26 12:26 12:37 12:36 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:26 13:26 13:37 13:36 13:46 13:46 14:06 14:06 14:26 14:26 14:37 14:36 15:37 15:36 16:37 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:37 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36
Copcut Elm (adj) 05:39 05:39 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:08 09:09 09:28 09:29 09:39 09:39 09:48 09:49 10:08 10:09 10:28 10:29 10:39 10:39 10:48 10:49 11:08 11:09 11:28 11:29 11:39 11:39 11:48 11:49 12:08 12:09 12:28 12:29 12:39 12:39 12:48 12:49 13:08 13:09 13:28 13:29 13:39 13:39 13:48 13:49 14:08 14:09 14:28 14:29 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:38 17:39 18:08 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:38 19:39 20:38 20:39
Witton, opp Red Lion 05:40 05:41 06:41 06:40 07:41 07:40 08:41 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:41 09:40 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:41 10:40 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:41 11:40 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:41 12:40 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:41 13:40 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:41 14:40 15:41 15:40 16:41 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:41 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40
Witton, opp The Oaklands 05:40 05:41 06:41 06:40 07:41 07:40 08:41 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:30 09:30 09:41 09:40 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:41 10:40 10:50 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:41 11:40 11:50 11:50 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:41 12:40 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:41 13:40 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:41 14:40 15:41 15:40 16:41 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:41 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40
Witton, adj Old Coach Road 05:41 05:42 06:42 06:41 07:42 07:41 08:42 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:31 09:31 09:42 09:41 09:51 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:42 10:41 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:42 11:41 11:51 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:31 12:31 12:42 12:41 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:31 13:31 13:42 13:41 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:42 14:41 15:42 15:41 16:42 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:42 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41
Droitwich Spa, adj Victoria Square 05:44 05:44 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:44 09:44 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:44 10:44 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:44 11:44 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:44 12:44 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:44 13:44 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 05:44 05:45 06:45 06:44 07:45 07:44 08:45 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:34 09:34 09:45 09:44 09:54 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:45 10:44 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:45 11:44 11:54 11:54 12:14 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:45 12:44 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:34 13:45 13:44 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:34 14:34 14:45 14:44 15:45 15:44 16:45 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:45 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44
Hill End, adj Dodderhill Road 05:45 05:45 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:45 09:45 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:45 10:45 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:45 11:45 11:55 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:45 12:45 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:35 13:45 13:45 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45
Chateau Impney (opp) 05:46 05:47 06:47 06:46 07:47 07:46 08:47 08:46 09:17 09:16 09:37 09:36 09:47 09:46 09:57 09:56 10:17 10:16 10:37 10:36 10:47 10:46 10:57 10:56 11:17 11:16 11:37 11:36 11:47 11:46 11:57 11:56 12:17 12:16 12:37 12:36 12:47 12:46 12:57 12:56 13:17 13:16 13:37 13:36 13:47 13:46 13:57 13:56 14:17 14:16 14:37 14:36 14:47 14:46 15:47 15:46 16:47 16:46 17:47 17:46 18:17 18:16 18:47 18:46 19:47 19:46 20:47 20:46
Rashwood, opp Robin Hood Inn 05:48 05:48 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:48 09:48 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:48 10:48 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:48 11:48 11:58 11:58 12:18 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:48 12:48 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:48 13:48 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48
Wychbold, adj Walkmill Drive 05:49 05:49 06:49 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:49 09:49 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:39 10:49 10:49 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:49 11:49 11:59 11:59 12:19 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:49 12:49 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:39 13:49 13:49 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:39 14:39 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49
Wychbold, adj The Crown Inn 05:49 05:50 06:50 06:49 07:50 07:49 08:50 08:49 09:20 09:19 09:40 09:39 09:50 09:49 10:00 09:59 10:20 10:19 10:40 10:39 10:50 10:49 11:00 10:59 11:20 11:19 11:40 11:39 11:50 11:49 12:00 11:59 12:20 12:19 12:40 12:39 12:50 12:49 13:00 12:59 13:20 13:19 13:40 13:39 13:50 13:49 14:00 13:59 14:20 14:19 14:40 14:39 14:50 14:49 15:50 15:49 16:50 16:49 17:50 17:49 18:20 18:19 18:50 18:49 19:50 19:49 20:50 20:49
Wychbold, adj Paper Mill Lane 05:50 05:50 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 09:50 09:50 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 10:50 10:50 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 11:50 11:50 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 12:50 12:50 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 13:50 13:50 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50
Wychbold, opp BBC Station 05:50 05:51 06:51 06:50 07:51 07:50 08:51 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:40 09:40 09:51 09:50 10:00 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:40 10:51 10:50 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 11:40 11:51 11:50 12:00 12:00 12:20 12:20 12:40 12:40 12:51 12:50 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 13:51 13:50 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 14:51 14:50 15:51 15:50 16:51 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:51 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50
Wychbold, adj Webbs 05:51 05:52 06:52 06:51 07:52 07:51 08:52 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:41 09:41 09:52 09:51 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 10:41 10:52 10:51 11:01 11:01 11:21 11:21 11:41 11:41 11:52 11:51 12:01 12:01 12:21 12:21 12:41 12:41 12:52 12:51 13:01 13:01 13:21 13:21 13:41 13:41 13:52 13:51 14:01 14:01 14:21 14:21 14:41 14:41 14:52 14:51 15:52 15:51 16:52 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:52 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51
Upton Warren, adj Swan Inn 05:52 05:52 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:42 09:42 09:52 09:52 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 10:42 10:52 10:52 11:02 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 11:42 11:52 11:52 12:02 12:02 12:22 12:22 12:42 12:42 12:52 12:52 13:02 13:02 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 13:52 13:52 14:02 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52
Upton Warren, adj Caravan Sales 05:53 05:53 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:22 09:23 09:42 09:43 09:53 09:53 10:02 10:03 10:22 10:23 10:42 10:43 10:53 10:53 11:02 11:03 11:22 11:23 11:42 11:43 11:53 11:53 12:02 12:03 12:22 12:23 12:42 12:43 12:53 12:53 13:02 13:03 13:22 13:23 13:42 13:43 13:53 13:53 14:02 14:03 14:22 14:23 14:42 14:43 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:52 17:53 18:22 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:52 19:53 20:52 20:53
Charford, adj Puddle Wharf 05:55 05:55 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:24 09:25 09:44 09:45 09:55 09:55 10:04 10:05 10:24 10:25 10:44 10:45 10:55 10:55 11:04 11:05 11:24 11:25 11:44 11:45 11:55 11:55 12:04 12:05 12:24 12:25 12:44 12:45 12:55 12:55 13:04 13:05 13:24 13:25 13:44 13:45 13:55 13:55 14:04 14:05 14:24 14:25 14:44 14:45 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:54 17:55 18:24 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:54 19:55 20:54 20:55
Charford, opp Stoke Turn 05:56 05:57 06:57 06:56 07:57 07:56 08:57 08:56 09:25 09:26 09:45 09:46 09:57 09:56 10:05 10:06 10:25 10:26 10:45 10:46 10:57 10:56 11:05 11:06 11:25 11:26 11:45 11:46 11:57 11:56 12:05 12:06 12:25 12:26 12:45 12:46 12:57 12:56 13:05 13:06 13:25 13:26 13:45 13:46 13:57 13:56 14:05 14:06 14:25 14:26 14:45 14:46 14:57 14:56 15:57 15:56 16:57 16:56 17:55 17:56 18:25 18:26 18:57 18:56 19:55 19:56 20:55 20:56
Charford, opp Bredon Road 05:57 05:57 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:25 09:26 09:45 09:46 09:57 09:57 10:05 10:06 10:25 10:26 10:45 10:46 10:57 10:57 11:05 11:06 11:25 11:26 11:45 11:46 11:57 11:57 12:05 12:06 12:25 12:26 12:45 12:46 12:57 12:57 13:05 13:06 13:25 13:26 13:45 13:46 13:57 13:57 14:05 14:06 14:25 14:26 14:45 14:46 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:55 17:57 18:26 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:56 19:57 20:56 20:57
Charford, adj Greyhound 05:58 05:58 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:27 09:27 09:47 09:47 09:58 09:58 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:47 10:58 10:58 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 11:47 11:58 11:58 12:07 12:07 12:27 12:27 12:47 12:47 12:58 12:58 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 13:58 13:58 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:57 17:58 18:27 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:57 19:58 20:57 20:58
Bromsgrove, adj Ford Road 05:58 05:59 06:59 06:58 07:59 07:58 08:59 08:58 09:27 09:28 09:47 09:48 09:59 09:58 10:07 10:08 10:27 10:28 10:47 10:48 10:59 10:58 11:07 11:08 11:27 11:28 11:47 11:48 11:59 11:58 12:07 12:08 12:27 12:28 12:47 12:48 12:59 12:58 13:07 13:08 13:27 13:28 13:47 13:48 13:59 13:58 14:07 14:08 14:27 14:28 14:47 14:48 14:59 14:58 15:59 15:58 16:59 16:58 17:57 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:59 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58
Bromsgrove, opp Market Hall 06:00 06:00 07:00 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:29 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:00 10:00 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:00 11:00 11:09 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 11:49 12:00 12:00 12:09 12:09 12:29 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:00 13:00 13:09 13:09 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:00 14:00 14:09 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:59 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:01 06:01 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 09:30 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:01 10:01 10:10 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 10:50 11:01 11:01 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:01 12:01 12:10 12:10 12:30 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:01 13:01 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:01 14:01 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 14:50 14:50 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:00 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:07 06:07 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Bromsgrove, opp Princess of Wales Hospital 06:09 06:09 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Sidemoor, adj Bewell Head 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Sidemoor Broad Street (NW-bound) 06:11 06:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Sidemoor, opp Barnsley Hall 06:12 06:13 07:13 07:12 08:13 08:12 09:13 09:12 10:13 10:12 11:13 11:12 12:13 12:12 13:13 13:12 14:13 14:12 15:13 15:12 16:13 16:12 17:13 17:12 18:13 18:12 19:13 19:12
Catshill, adj Hinton Fields 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Catshill, opp Chadsgrove School 06:17 06:17 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17
Catshill Meadow Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:18 07:18 07:17 08:18 08:17 09:18 09:17 10:18 10:17 11:18 11:17 12:18 12:17 13:18 13:17 14:18 14:17 15:18 15:17 16:18 16:17 17:18 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:18 19:17
Catshill, opp Gibb Lane School 06:18 06:19 07:19 07:18 08:19 08:18 09:19 09:18 10:19 10:18 11:19 11:18 12:19 12:18 13:19 13:18 14:19 14:18 15:19 15:18 16:19 16:18 17:19 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:19 19:18
Catshill, adj Ash Drive 06:20 06:20 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Lower Marlbrook, adj Marlbrook Hotel 06:22 06:22 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22
Lydiate Ash, adj Woodrow Lane 06:23 06:23 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Lydiate Ash Road (opp) 06:23 06:24 07:24 07:23 08:24 08:23 09:24 09:23 10:24 10:23 11:24 11:23 12:24 12:23 13:24 13:23 14:24 14:23 15:24 15:23 16:24 16:23 17:24 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:24 19:23
Rubery, opp Gannow Walk 06:28 06:29 07:29 07:28 08:29 08:28 09:29 09:28 10:29 10:28 11:29 11:28 12:29 12:28 13:29 13:28 14:29 14:28 15:29 15:28 16:29 16:28 17:29 17:28 18:27 18:28 19:29 19:28
Each Way, opp Waseley Hills School 06:28 06:29 07:29 07:28 08:29 08:28 09:29 09:28 10:29 10:28 11:29 11:28 12:29 12:28 13:29 13:28 14:29 14:28 15:29 15:28 16:29 16:28 17:29 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:29 19:28
Each Way, opp Birch Rd 06:29 06:30 07:30 07:29 08:30 08:29 09:30 09:29 10:30 10:29 11:30 11:29 12:30 12:29 13:30 13:29 14:30 14:29 15:30 15:29 16:30 16:29 17:30 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:30 19:29
Rubery, adj Library Way 06:30 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
Rubery, opp St. Chads Church 06:31 06:31 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31
Rubery, opp Beverley Road 06:31 06:32 07:32 07:31 08:32 08:31 09:32 09:31 10:32 10:31 11:32 11:31 12:32 12:31 13:32 13:31 14:32 14:31 15:32 15:31 16:32 16:31 17:32 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:32 19:31
Rubery, after Leach Green Lane 06:32 06:33 07:33 07:32 08:33 08:32 09:33 09:32 10:33 10:32 11:33 11:32 12:33 12:32 13:33 13:32 14:33 14:32 15:33 15:32 16:33 16:32 17:33 17:32 18:32 18:32 19:33 19:32
Rubery, after Ashill Rd 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Rednal, opp Cliff Rock Rd 06:35 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35
Longbridge Island (Stop LA) 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LC) 06:37 06:38 07:38 07:37 08:38 08:37 09:38 09:37 10:38 10:37 11:38 11:37 12:38 12:37 13:38 13:37 14:38 14:37 15:38 15:37 16:38 16:37 17:38 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:38 19:37
Longbridge, adj Tessall Lane 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39
Turves Green, opp Hawkesley Mill Lane 06:40 06:41 07:41 07:40 08:41 08:40 09:41 09:40 10:41 10:40 11:41 11:40 12:41 12:40 13:41 13:40 14:41 14:40 15:41 15:40 16:41 16:40 17:41 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:41 19:40
Northfield Leisure Centre (nr) 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:42 18:43 19:43 19:43
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46
Bournville Lane (opp) 06:49 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49
Selly Oak, opp College Walk 06:51 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:50 18:51 19:51 19:51
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SL) 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52
Selly Oak, after Chapel Lane 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:52 18:53 19:53 19:53
Bournbrook, nr Dawlish Rd 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55
Bournbrook, adj Edgbaston Park Rd 06:56 06:57 07:57 07:56 08:57 08:56 09:57 09:56 10:57 10:56 11:57 11:56 12:57 12:56 13:57 13:56 14:57 14:56 15:57 15:56 16:57 16:56 17:57 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:57 19:56
Cannon Hill Park, adj Priory Rd 07:01 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01
Lee Bank, adj Stone Rd 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:05 19:07 20:07 20:07
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF2) 07:11 07:12 08:12 08:11 09:12 09:11 10:12 10:11 11:12 11:11 12:12 12:11 13:12 13:11 14:12 14:11 15:12 15:11 16:12 16:11 17:12 17:11 18:12 18:11 19:09 19:11 20:12 20:11
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 07:13 07:14 08:14 08:13 09:14 09:13 10:14 10:13 11:14 11:13 12:14 12:13 13:14 13:13 14:14 14:13 15:14 15:13 16:14 16:13 17:14 17:13 18:14 18:13 19:12 19:13 20:14 20:13
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS8) 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15

BIRMINGHAM S/Qwy - WORCESTER Bus Stn

Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS8) 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Lee Bank O2 Academy (Stop HF1) 07:26 07:27 08:27 08:26 09:26 09:27 10:27 10:26 11:27 11:26 12:26 12:27 13:26 13:27 14:26 14:27 15:26 15:27 16:26 16:27 17:27 17:26 18:26 18:27 19:26 19:27 20:26 20:27
Lee Bank, opp Stone Rd 07:29 07:30 08:30 08:29 09:29 09:30 10:30 10:29 11:30 11:29 12:29 12:30 13:29 13:30 14:29 14:30 15:29 15:30 16:29 16:30 17:30 17:29 18:29 18:30 19:29 19:30 20:29 20:30
Cannon Hill Park, after Priory Rd 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35
Bournbrook, opp Edgbaston Park Rd 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41
Selly Oak Station (adj) 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42
Selly Oak Oak Tree Lane (Stop SK) 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44
Selly Oak, after College Walk 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45
Bournville Lane (adj) 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49
Northfield Shopping Centre (Stop NB) 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NG) 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51
Northfield Leisure Centre (adj) 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53
Turves Green, adj Hawkesley Mill Lane 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55
Longbridge, opp Tessall Lane 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LD) 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57
Longbridge Technology Park (Stop LB) 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58
Longbridge Island (Stop LB) 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59
Rednal, adj Cliff Rock Rd 08:01 08:00 09:00 09:01 10:01 10:00 11:00 11:01 12:00 12:01 13:01 13:00 14:01 14:00 15:01 15:00 16:01 16:00 17:01 17:00 18:00 18:01 19:01 19:00 20:01 20:00 21:01 21:00
Rubery, adj Ashill Rd 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02
Rubery, adj Beverley Road 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04
Rubery, adj St. Chads Church 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Rubery, adj St. Chads Church 08:06 08:11 09:11 09:06 10:06 10:11 11:11 11:06 12:11 12:06 13:06 13:11 14:06 14:11 15:06 15:11 16:06 16:11 17:06 17:11 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06
Rubery, adj St. Chads Church 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Rubery, opp Library Way 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:06 18:11 19:11 19:06 20:11 20:06 21:11 21:06
Each Way, after Birch Rd 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:07 18:12 19:12 19:07 20:12 20:07 21:12 21:07
Lydiate Ash, opp Spring Pools 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:09 18:14 19:14 19:09 20:14 20:09 21:14 21:09
Lydiate Ash Road (adj) 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:11 18:16 19:16 19:11 20:16 20:11 21:16 21:11
Lydiate Ash, opp Woodrow Lane 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:11 18:16 19:16 19:11 20:16 20:11 21:16 21:11
Lower Marlbrook, opp Marlbrook Gardens 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:13 18:18 19:18 19:13 20:18 20:13 21:18 21:13
Catshill, opp Ash Drive 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:14 18:19 19:19 19:14 20:19 20:14 21:19 21:14
Catshill, adj Gibb Lane School 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:14 18:19 19:19 19:14 20:19 20:14 21:19 21:14
Catshill Meadow Road (S-bound) 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:15 18:20 19:20 19:15 20:20 20:15 21:20 21:15
Catshill, adj Chadsgrove School 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:16 18:21 19:21 19:16 20:21 20:16 21:21 21:16
Catshill, adj War Memorial 08:23 08:24 09:24 09:23 10:23 10:24 11:24 11:23 12:24 12:23 13:23 13:24 14:23 14:24 15:23 15:24 16:23 16:24 17:23 17:24 18:16 18:21 19:21 19:16 20:21 20:16 21:21 21:16
Catshill, opp Hinton Fields 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:17 18:22 19:22 19:17 20:22 20:17 21:22 21:17
Sidemoor, adj Barnsley Hall 08:28 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:18 18:23 19:23 19:18 20:23 20:18 21:23 21:18
Sidemoor Broad Street (SE-bound) 08:30 08:29 09:29 09:30 10:30 10:29 11:29 11:30 12:29 12:30 13:30 13:29 14:30 14:29 15:30 15:29 16:30 16:29 17:30 17:29 18:19 18:24 19:24 19:19 20:24 20:19 21:24 21:19
Sidemoor, opp Bewell Head 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:19 18:24 19:24 19:19 20:24 20:19 21:24 21:19
Bromsgrove, adj Princess of Wales Hospital 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:20 18:25 19:25 19:20 20:25 20:20 21:25 21:20
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:36 08:36 09:36 08:45 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:22 18:27 19:27 19:22 20:27 20:22 21:27 21:22
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:41 08:42 08:52 09:42 08:52 09:32 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:41 10:42 09:52 11:12 11:42 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:41 11:52 12:12 12:42 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:41 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:41 13:42 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:41 14:42 15:41 15:42 16:41 16:42 17:32 17:41 17:42 18:26 17:32 18:31 19:31 19:26 20:31 20:26 21:31 21:26
Bromsgrove, adj St John Street - Market Hall 08:41 08:42 08:52 09:42 08:52 09:32 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:41 10:42 09:52 11:12 11:42 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:41 11:52 12:12 12:42 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:32 12:41 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:41 13:42 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:41 14:42 15:41 15:42 16:41 16:42 17:32 17:41 17:42 18:26 17:32 18:31 19:31 19:26 20:31 20:26 21:31 21:26
Bromsgrove, opp Ford Road 08:42 08:43 08:53 09:43 08:53 09:33 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:42 10:43 09:53 11:13 11:43 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:42 11:53 12:13 12:43 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:33 12:42 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:42 13:43 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:42 14:43 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:43 17:33 17:42 17:43 18:28 17:33 18:32 19:32 19:28 20:32 20:28 21:32 21:28
Charford, opp Bromsgrove- Worcester Road 08:43 08:44 08:54 09:44 08:54 09:34 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:43 10:44 09:54 11:14 11:44 10:34 10:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:34 11:43 11:54 12:14 12:44 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:34 12:43 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:34 13:43 13:44 13:34 13:54 13:54 14:14 14:14 14:43 14:44 15:43 15:44 16:43 16:44 17:34 17:43 17:44 18:29 17:34 18:33 19:33 19:29 20:33 20:29 21:33 21:29
Charford, adj Bredon Road 08:44 08:45 08:55 09:45 08:55 09:35 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:44 10:45 09:55 11:15 11:45 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:44 11:55 12:15 12:45 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:35 12:44 12:55 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:35 13:44 13:45 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:15 14:44 14:45 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:45 17:35 17:44 17:45 18:30 17:35 18:34 19:34 19:30 20:34 20:30 21:34 21:30
Charford, adj Stoke Turn 08:45 08:46 08:55 09:46 08:56 09:35 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:16 10:35 10:45 10:46 09:56 11:15 11:46 10:36 10:55 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:46 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:36 12:45 12:55 12:56 13:15 13:16 13:35 13:45 13:46 13:36 13:55 13:56 14:15 14:16 14:45 14:46 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:35 17:45 17:46 18:30 17:36 18:35 19:35 19:30 20:35 20:30 21:35 21:30
Charford, opp Puddle Wharf 08:45 08:46 08:56 09:46 08:56 09:36 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 10:45 10:46 09:56 11:16 11:46 10:36 10:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:36 11:45 11:56 12:16 12:46 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:36 12:45 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:45 13:46 13:36 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:45 14:46 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:36 17:45 17:46 18:31 17:36 18:35 19:35 19:31 20:35 20:31 21:35 21:31
Upton Warren, opp Caravan Sales 08:48 08:48 08:58 09:48 08:58 09:38 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:48 09:58 11:18 11:48 10:38 10:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:48 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:38 12:48 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:48 13:38 13:58 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:48 18:33 17:38 18:38 19:38 19:33 20:38 20:33 21:38 21:33
Upton Warren, opp Swan Inn 08:49 08:49 08:59 09:49 08:59 09:39 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:49 09:59 11:19 11:49 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:49 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:49 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:49 18:34 17:39 18:39 19:39 19:34 20:39 20:34 21:39 21:34
Wychbold, opp Webbs 08:49 08:49 08:59 09:49 08:59 09:39 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:49 09:59 11:19 11:49 10:39 10:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:19 12:49 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:39 12:49 12:59 12:59 13:19 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:49 13:39 13:59 13:59 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:49 18:34 17:39 18:39 19:39 19:34 20:39 20:34 21:39 21:34
Wychbold, adj BBC Station 08:50 08:50 09:00 09:50 09:00 09:40 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:20 10:40 10:50 10:50 10:00 11:20 11:50 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:50 12:00 12:20 12:40 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:00 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:50 13:50 13:40 14:00 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:40 17:50 17:50 18:35 17:40 18:40 19:40 19:35 20:40 20:35 21:40 21:35
Wychbold, opp Paper Mill Lane 08:51 08:50 09:01 09:50 09:00 09:41 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:20 10:41 10:51 10:50 10:00 11:21 11:50 10:40 11:01 11:00 11:20 11:41 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:50 12:00 12:20 12:41 12:40 12:51 13:01 13:00 13:21 13:20 13:41 13:51 13:50 13:40 14:01 14:00 14:21 14:20 14:51 14:50 15:51 15:50 16:51 16:50 17:41 17:51 17:50 18:35 17:40 18:41 19:41 19:35 20:41 20:35 21:41 21:35
Wychbold, opp The Crown Inn 08:52 08:51 09:02 09:51 09:01 09:42 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:22 10:21 10:42 10:52 10:51 10:01 11:22 11:51 10:41 11:02 11:01 11:21 11:42 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:22 12:51 12:01 12:21 12:42 12:41 12:52 13:02 13:01 13:22 13:21 13:42 13:52 13:51 13:41 14:02 14:01 14:22 14:21 14:52 14:51 15:52 15:51 16:52 16:51 17:42 17:52 17:51 18:36 17:41 18:42 19:42 19:36 20:42 20:36 21:42 21:36
Wychbold, opp Walkmill Drive 08:53 08:52 09:03 09:52 09:02 09:43 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:22 10:43 10:53 10:52 10:02 11:23 11:52 10:42 11:03 11:02 11:22 11:43 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:52 12:02 12:22 12:43 12:42 12:53 13:03 13:02 13:23 13:22 13:43 13:53 13:52 13:42 14:03 14:02 14:23 14:22 14:53 14:52 15:53 15:52 16:53 16:52 17:43 17:53 17:52 18:37 17:42 18:43 19:43 19:37 20:43 20:37 21:43 21:37
Rashwood, adj Robin Hood Inn 08:54 08:53 09:04 09:53 09:03 09:44 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:23 10:44 10:54 10:53 10:03 11:24 11:53 10:43 11:04 11:03 11:23 11:44 11:43 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:53 12:03 12:23 12:44 12:43 12:54 13:04 13:03 13:24 13:23 13:44 13:54 13:53 13:43 14:04 14:03 14:24 14:23 14:54 14:53 15:54 15:53 16:54 16:53 17:44 17:54 17:53 18:38 17:43 18:44 19:44 19:38 20:44 20:38 21:44 21:38
Chateau Impney (adj) 08:56 08:55 09:06 09:55 09:05 09:46 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:25 10:46 10:56 10:55 10:05 11:26 11:55 10:45 11:06 11:05 11:25 11:46 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:55 12:05 12:25 12:46 12:45 12:56 13:06 13:05 13:26 13:25 13:46 13:56 13:55 13:45 14:06 14:05 14:26 14:25 14:56 14:55 15:56 15:55 16:56 16:55 17:46 17:56 17:55 18:40 17:45 18:46 19:46 19:40 20:46 20:40 21:46 21:40
Hill End, opp Dodderhill Road 08:57 08:57 09:07 09:57 09:07 09:47 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 10:57 10:57 10:07 11:27 11:57 10:47 11:07 11:07 11:27 11:47 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:57 12:07 12:27 12:47 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:07 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:57 13:57 13:47 14:07 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:47 17:57 17:57 18:42 17:47 18:47 19:47 19:42 20:47 20:42 21:47 21:42
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 08:58 08:58 09:08 09:58 09:08 09:48 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 10:58 10:58 10:08 11:28 11:58 10:48 11:08 11:08 11:28 11:48 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:58 12:08 12:28 12:48 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:08 13:28 13:28 13:48 13:58 13:58 13:48 14:08 14:08 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:48 17:58 17:58 18:43 17:48 18:48 19:48 19:43 20:48 20:43 21:48 21:43
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 3) 09:00 09:00 09:10 10:00 09:10 09:50 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:00 10:10 11:30 12:00 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 13:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:00 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:50 18:00 18:00 18:45 17:50 18:50 19:50 19:45 20:50 20:45 21:50 21:45
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 09:00 09:00 09:10 10:00 09:10 09:50 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:00 10:10 11:30 12:00 10:50 11:10 11:10 11:30 11:50 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 13:00 12:10 12:30 12:50 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:10 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:00 14:00 13:50 14:10 14:10 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:50 18:00 18:00 18:45 17:50 18:50 19:50 19:45 20:50 20:45 21:50 21:45
Witton, opp Old Coach Road 09:01 09:02 09:11 10:02 09:12 09:51 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:32 10:51 11:01 11:02 10:12 11:31 12:02 10:52 11:11 11:12 11:32 11:51 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:31 13:02 12:12 12:32 12:51 12:52 13:01 13:11 13:12 13:31 13:32 13:51 14:01 14:02 13:52 14:11 14:12 14:31 14:32 15:01 15:02 16:01 16:02 17:01 17:02 17:51 18:01 18:02 18:47 17:52 18:51 19:51 19:47 20:51 20:47 21:51 21:47
Witton, adj The Oaklands 09:02 09:02 09:12 10:02 09:12 09:52 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:02 10:12 11:32 12:02 10:52 11:12 11:12 11:32 11:52 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 13:02 12:12 12:32 12:52 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:12 13:32 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:02 13:52 14:12 14:12 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 17:52 18:02 18:02 18:47 17:52 18:52 19:52 19:47 20:52 20:47 21:52 21:47
Witton, adj Red Lion 09:03 09:03 09:13 10:03 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:03 10:13 11:33 12:03 10:53 11:13 11:13 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:33 13:03 12:13 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:13 13:33 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:03 13:53 14:13 14:13 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 17:53 18:03 18:03 18:48 17:53 18:53 19:53 19:48 20:53 20:48 21:53 21:48
Copcut Elm (opp) 09:03 09:04 09:13 10:04 09:14 09:53 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:34 10:53 11:03 11:04 10:14 11:33 12:04 10:54 11:13 11:14 11:34 11:53 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:33 13:04 12:14 12:34 12:53 12:54 13:03 13:13 13:14 13:33 13:34 13:53 14:03 14:04 13:54 14:13 14:14 14:33 14:34 15:03 15:04 16:03 16:04 17:03 17:04 17:53 18:03 18:04 18:49 17:54 18:53 19:53 19:49 20:53 20:49 21:53 21:49
Martin Hussingtree, adj Swan Inn 09:06 09:06 09:16 10:06 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:06 10:16 11:36 12:06 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 13:06 12:16 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:06 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:06 18:51 17:56 18:56 19:56 19:51 20:56 20:51 21:56 21:51
Martin Hussingtree, adj Ladywood Turn 09:06 09:06 09:16 10:06 09:16 09:56 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:06 10:16 11:36 12:06 10:56 11:16 11:16 11:36 11:56 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 13:06 12:16 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:16 13:36 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:06 13:56 14:16 14:16 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 17:56 18:06 18:06 18:51 17:56 18:56 19:56 19:51 20:56 20:51 21:56 21:51
Fernhill Heath, opp Halfway House 09:08 09:08 09:18 10:08 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:08 10:18 11:38 12:08 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 13:08 12:18 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:08 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:58 18:08 18:08 18:53 17:58 18:58 19:58 19:53 20:58 20:53 21:58 21:53
Fernhill Heath, adj White Hart 09:08 09:08 09:18 10:08 09:18 09:58 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:08 10:18 11:38 12:08 10:58 11:18 11:18 11:38 11:58 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 13:08 12:18 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:18 13:38 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:08 13:58 14:18 14:18 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 17:58 18:08 18:08 18:53 17:58 18:58 19:58 19:53 20:58 20:53 21:58 21:53
Fernhill Heath, opp Dilmore Lane 09:10 09:10 09:20 10:10 09:20 10:00 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:10 10:20 11:40 12:10 11:00 11:20 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:40 13:10 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:10 14:00 14:20 14:20 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:00 18:10 18:10 18:55 18:00 19:00 20:00 19:55 21:00 20:55 22:00 21:55
Fernhill Heath, opp Claines Lane 09:12 09:12 09:22 10:12 09:22 10:02 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:12 10:22 11:42 12:12 11:02 11:22 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:42 13:12 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:12 14:02 14:22 14:22 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:02 18:12 18:12 18:57 18:02 19:02 20:02 19:57 21:02 20:57 22:02 21:57
Perdiswell, opp Raven Inn 09:13 09:13 09:23 10:13 09:23 10:03 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:13 10:23 11:43 12:13 11:03 11:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 13:13 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:23 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:13 14:03 14:23 14:23 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:03 18:13 18:13 18:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 19:58 21:03 20:58 22:03 21:58
Perdiswell, opp Metal Castings 09:15 09:14 09:25 10:14 09:24 10:05 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:44 11:05 11:15 11:14 10:24 11:45 12:14 11:04 11:25 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:45 13:14 12:24 12:44 13:05 13:04 13:15 13:25 13:24 13:45 13:44 14:05 14:15 14:14 14:04 14:25 14:24 14:45 14:44 15:15 15:14 16:15 16:14 17:15 17:14 18:05 18:15 18:14 18:59 18:04 19:05 20:05 19:59 21:05 20:59 22:05 21:59
Perdiswell, opp Checkett's Lane 09:16 09:15 09:26 10:15 09:25 10:06 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:45 11:06 11:16 11:15 10:25 11:46 12:15 11:05 11:26 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:46 13:15 12:25 12:45 13:06 13:05 13:16 13:26 13:25 13:46 13:45 14:06 14:16 14:15 14:05 14:26 14:25 14:46 14:45 15:16 15:15 16:16 16:15 17:16 17:15 18:06 18:16 18:15 19:00 18:05 19:06 20:06 20:00 21:06 21:00 22:06 22:00
Perdiswell, opp Penbury Street 09:17 09:16 09:27 10:16 09:26 10:07 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:46 11:07 11:17 11:16 10:26 11:47 12:16 11:06 11:27 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:47 13:16 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:26 13:47 13:46 14:07 14:17 14:16 14:06 14:27 14:26 14:47 14:46 15:17 15:16 16:17 16:16 17:17 17:16 18:07 18:17 18:16 19:01 18:06 19:07 20:07 20:01 21:07 21:01 22:07 22:01
Perdiswell Street (opp) 09:17 09:17 09:27 10:17 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:17 10:27 11:47 12:17 11:07 11:27 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:47 13:17 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:27 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:17 14:07 14:27 14:27 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:07 18:17 18:17 19:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 20:02 21:07 21:02 22:07 22:02
Perdiswell, opp St Stephens Church 09:18 09:17 09:28 10:17 09:27 10:08 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:47 11:08 11:18 11:17 10:27 11:48 12:17 11:07 11:28 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:48 13:17 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:07 13:18 13:28 13:27 13:48 13:47 14:08 14:18 14:17 14:07 14:28 14:27 14:48 14:47 15:18 15:17 16:18 16:17 17:18 17:17 18:08 18:18 18:17 19:02 18:07 19:08 20:08 20:02 21:08 21:02 22:08 22:02
Barbourne, opp Gheluvelt Park 09:19 09:19 09:29 10:19 09:29 10:09 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:19 10:29 11:49 12:19 11:09 11:29 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:49 13:19 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:29 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:19 14:09 14:29 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:09 18:19 18:19 19:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 20:04 21:09 21:04 22:09 22:04
Barbourne, adj St George's Square 09:20 09:19 09:30 10:19 09:29 10:10 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:50 10:49 11:10 11:20 11:19 10:29 11:50 12:19 11:09 11:30 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:19 12:29 12:49 13:10 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:29 13:50 13:49 14:10 14:20 14:19 14:09 14:30 14:29 14:50 14:49 15:20 15:19 16:20 16:19 17:20 17:19 18:10 18:20 18:19 19:04 18:09 19:10 20:10 20:04 21:10 21:04 22:10 22:04
Barbourne, adj Little London 09:21 09:21 09:31 10:21 09:31 10:11 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:21 10:31 11:51 12:21 11:11 11:31 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:21 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:31 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:21 14:21 14:11 14:31 14:31 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:11 18:21 18:21 19:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 20:06 21:11 21:06 22:11 22:06
Barbourne, opp Moor Street 09:22 09:21 09:32 10:21 09:31 10:12 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:52 10:51 11:12 11:22 11:21 10:31 11:52 12:21 11:11 11:32 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:21 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:31 13:52 13:51 14:12 14:22 14:21 14:11 14:32 14:31 14:52 14:51 15:22 15:21 16:22 16:21 17:22 17:21 18:12 18:22 18:21 19:06 18:11 19:12 20:12 20:06 21:12 21:06 22:12 22:06
Arboretum The Tything (S-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:32 10:22 09:32 10:12 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:22 10:32 11:52 12:22 11:12 11:32 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:52 13:22 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:32 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:22 14:12 14:32 14:32 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:12 18:22 18:22 19:07 18:12 19:12 20:12 20:07 21:12 21:07 22:12 22:07
Worcester, adj Foregate Street Station 09:23 09:23 09:33 10:23 09:33 10:13 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:23 10:33 11:53 12:23 11:13 11:33 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:23 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:33 13:53 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:23 14:13 14:33 14:33 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:13 18:23 18:23 19:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 20:08 21:13 21:08 22:13 22:08
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 09:25 09:25 09:35 10:25 09:35 10:15 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:25 10:35 11:55 12:25 11:15 11:35 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:25 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:35 13:55 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:25 14:15 14:35 14:35 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:15 18:25 18:25 19:10 18:15 19:15 20:15 20:10 21:15 21:10 22:15 22:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset, First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire