bustimes.org

144A - Catshill - Droitwch Spa - Worcester

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester - Catshill

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 06:00 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00
Worcester, opp Foregate Street Station 06:01 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01
Arboretum The Tything (N-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:42 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02
Barbourne, opp Little London 06:03 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03
Barbourne, opp St George's Square 06:04 06:04 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04
Barbourne, adj Gheluvelt Park 06:05 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05
Barbourne, adj Wentworth Court 06:05 06:05 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05
Perdiswell, adj St. Stephens Church 06:06 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06
Perdiswell, adj Penbury Street 06:07 06:07 06:47 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07
Perdiswell, adj Checkett's Lane 06:08 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08
Perdiswell, adj Metal Castings 06:08 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08
Perdiswell, adj Raven Inn 06:10 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10
Fernhill Heath, adj Claines Lane 06:11 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11
Fernhill Heath, adj Grange Lane 06:12 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12
Fernhill Heath, adj Dilmore Lane 06:13 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13
Fernhill Heath, opp White Hart 06:13 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13
Fernhill Heath, adj Halfway House 06:14 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14
Martin Hussingtree, opp Swan Inn 06:16 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16
Copcut Elm (adj) 06:18 06:18 06:58 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18
Witton, opp Red Lion 06:20 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20
Witton, opp The Oaklands 06:20 06:20 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20
Witton, adj Old Coach Road 06:21 06:21 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21
Droitwich Spa, adj Victoria Square 06:24 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 06:24 06:24 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24
Hill End, adj Dodderhill Road 06:25 06:25 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25
Chateau Impney (opp) 06:27 06:27 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27
Rashwood, opp Robin Hood Inn 06:28 06:28 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28
Wychbold, adj Walkmill Drive 06:29 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29
Wychbold, adj The Crown Inn 06:29 06:29 07:09 07:29 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29
Wychbold, adj Paper Mill Lane 06:30 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30
Wychbold, opp BBC Station 06:30 06:30 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30
Wychbold, adj Webbs 06:31 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31
Wychbold, adj Grounds 06:31 06:31 07:11 07:31 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31
Upton Warren, adj Swan Inn 06:32 06:32 07:12 07:32 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32
Upton Warren, adj Caravan Sales 06:33 06:33 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33
Charford, adj Puddle Wharf 06:34 06:34 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34
Charford, opp Stoke Turn 06:35 06:35 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35
Charford, opp Bredon Road 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36
Charford, adj Greyhound 06:37 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37
Bromsgrove, adj Ford Road 06:37 06:37 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37
Bromsgrove, opp Market Hall 06:39 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:40 06:40 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:47 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47
Bromsgrove, opp Church Street 06:48 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48
Sidemoor, opp Pleck Stores 06:49 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49
Sidemoor, adj Duke of York 06:50 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50
Sidemoor, adj Broad Street 06:50 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50
Sidemoor, opp Middleton Road 06:51 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51
Sidemoor, opp Sainsbury's Local Store 06:52 06:52 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52
Sidemoor, opp Barnsley Hall 06:53 06:53 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53
Catshill, adj Hinton Fields 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55
Catshill, opp Chadsgrove School 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57
Catshill Meadow Road (N-bound) 06:57 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57
Upper Catshill, opp Bracken Grove 06:58 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58
Upper Catshill, adj Montgomery Close 06:58 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58
Upper Catshill, adj Alexander Close 06:59 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59
Upper Catshill, adj Aintree Close 07:00 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00

Catshill - Worcester

Upper Catshill, adj Aintree Close 06:41 07:01 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41
Catshill, adj Gibb Lane School 06:41 07:01 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41
Catshill Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42
Catshill, adj Chadsgrove School 06:43 07:03 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43
Catshill, adj War Memorial 06:43 07:03 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43
Catshill, opp Hinton Fields 06:45 07:05 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45
Sidemoor, adj Barnsley Hall 06:47 07:07 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47
Sidemoor, adj Sainsbury's Local Store 06:49 07:09 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49
Sidemoor, adj Middleton Road 06:50 07:10 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50
Sidemoor, opp Broad Street 06:51 07:11 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51
Sidemoor, adj Shops 06:52 07:12 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52
Sidemoor, adj Pleck Stores 06:52 07:12 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:56 07:16 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:11 07:01 07:21 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02
Bromsgrove, adj St John Street - Market Hall 06:11 07:01 07:21 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02
Bromsgrove, opp Ford Road 06:13 07:03 07:23 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03
Charford, opp Bromsgrove- Worcester Road 06:14 07:04 07:24 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04
Charford, adj Bredon Road 06:15 07:05 07:25 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05
Charford, adj Stoke Turn 06:15 07:05 07:25 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06
Charford, opp Puddle Wharf 06:16 07:06 07:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06
Upton Warren, opp Caravan Sales 06:18 07:08 07:28 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08
Upton Warren, opp Swan Inn 06:19 07:09 07:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09
Wychbold, adj Grounds 06:19 07:09 07:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09
Wychbold, opp Webbs 06:20 07:10 07:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10
Wychbold, adj BBC Station 06:21 07:11 07:31 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11
Wychbold, opp Paper Mill Lane 06:21 07:11 07:31 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11
Wychbold, opp The Crown Inn 06:22 07:12 07:32 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12
Wychbold, opp Walkmill Drive 06:23 07:13 07:33 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13
Rashwood, adj Robin Hood Inn 06:24 07:14 07:34 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14
Chateau Impney (adj) 06:25 07:15 07:35 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15
Hill End, opp Dodderhill Road 06:27 07:17 07:37 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 06:28 07:18 07:38 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 3) 06:30 07:20 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 06:30 07:20 07:40 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:40
Witton, opp Old Coach Road 06:32 07:22 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:42
Witton, adj The Oaklands 06:32 07:22 07:42 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:42
Witton, adj Red Lion 06:33 07:23 07:43 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:43
Copcut Elm (opp) 06:34 07:24 07:44 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:44
Martin Hussingtree, adj Swan Inn 06:36 07:26 07:46 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:26 17:46
Martin Hussingtree, adj Ladywood Turn 06:36 07:26 07:46 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 16:46 17:26 17:46
Fernhill Heath, opp Halfway House 06:38 07:28 07:48 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:48
Fernhill Heath, adj White Hart 06:38 07:28 07:48 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:48
Fernhill Heath, opp Dilmore Lane 06:40 07:30 07:50 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:50
Fernhill Heath, opp Claines Lane 06:42 07:32 07:52 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 16:52 17:32 17:52
Perdiswell, opp Raven Inn 06:43 07:33 07:53 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 16:53 17:33 17:53
Perdiswell, opp Metal Castings 06:44 07:34 07:54 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 16:54 17:34 17:54
Perdiswell, opp Checkett's Lane 06:45 07:35 07:55 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 16:55 17:35 17:55
Perdiswell, opp Penbury Street 06:46 07:36 07:56 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 16:56 17:36 17:56
Perdiswell Street (opp) 06:47 07:37 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:37 17:57
Perdiswell, opp St Stephens Church 06:47 07:37 07:57 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 16:57 17:37 17:57
Barbourne, opp Gheluvelt Park 06:49 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:39 17:59
Barbourne, adj St George's Square 06:49 07:39 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 16:59 17:39 17:59
Barbourne, adj Little London 06:51 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:41 18:01
Barbourne, opp Moor Street 06:51 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:01 17:41 18:01
Arboretum The Tything (S-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:02 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:02 17:42 18:02
Worcester, adj Foregate Street Station 06:53 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:03 17:43 18:03
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand O) 06:55 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:05 17:45 18:05

Timetable data from FirstWorcester, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire